Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-24
已完成
William Coomber
Gracie Barra Yate
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Harvey Gracie Barra Frome
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-19
已完成
Hannah Simmons
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by Submission - 00:13
Felicitas Dietze Gracie Barra Haringey UK
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-26
已完成
Amber Sorrell
Gracie Barra Fulham
Won by points - 05:00
Catherine Moor Summit Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-30
已完成
Titus Gaunt
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by Submission - 00:49
Elliot Stanley-james Gracie Barra Bristol
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-25
已完成
Myles Joughin
Summit Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:33
Sam Cook Gracie Barra Yate
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-31
已完成
Peter Leonard
Gracie Barra Bath
SOHEIB MATOUK Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by Submission - 00:06
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-28
已完成
Joe Blamey
Gracie Barra Bristol
Ethan Boland White Gracie Barra Street Won by Submission - 04:21
Girls Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 60,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-16
已完成
Katelyn Lawrence
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by Submission
Libby Bridgett Gracie Barra Arnold
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-28
已完成
Martin Jackson
Gracie Barra Bath
Sebastian Lach GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Won by Submission - 01:26
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-23
已完成
Lewis Woolford
Gracie Barra Frome
Grzegorz Kuberka Summit Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:08
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-29
已完成
Badir Saleh
Gracie Barra Bristol
Jonathan Prideaux GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by Submission - 00:52
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-29
已完成
Matthew Hodge
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by Submission - 02:21
Martin Jackson Gracie Barra Bath
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-30
已完成
Kyle Brown
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by points - 05:00
Louis Fleury Roger Gracie Bristol
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-23
已完成
Rikki Wyatt
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by Submission - 01:36
Peter Kearns Gracie Barra Bristol
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-27
已完成
Zach Ball
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Brandon Phillips GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-21
已完成
Nathan Richardson
Gracie Barra Fulham
Won by Submission - 03:21
Jake Talbot Chippenham School Of Jiujitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-24
已完成
Jax Moore
Gracie Barra Yate
Won by points - 03:00
Grzegorz Kuberka Summit Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-29
已完成
Laurence Coates
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by points - 05:00
Will Alexander Gracie Barra Bath
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-31
已完成
Ethan Boland White
Gracie Barra Street
Won by Submission - 04:16
Connor Griffiths Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-20
已完成
Nathan Salkeld
Wiltshire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:44
Ian Crew Roger Gracie Bristol
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-27
已完成
Yasin Watson
TRIDENT BJJ Swindon
Won by points - 05:00
Pindi Madahar Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-31
已完成
Yalcin Sucu
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by Submission - 00:16
Sonny Ngo Gracie Barra Bristol
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-32
已完成
Titus Gaunt
Gracie Barra Bath
SOHEIB MATOUK Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-28
已完成
Carson Coles
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by Submission - 03:41
Eli-Emmanuel Harrison Gracie Barra Gloucester
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-30
已完成
Luke Holloway
Gracie Barra Keynsham
Callum Lynn Gracie Barra Chelmsford Won by Submission - 03:47
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-26
已完成
Kamil Kozorys
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Guilherme Vieira Gracie Barra Haringey UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-30
已完成
Sebastian Lach
GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Hodge Gracie Barra Bristol
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-32
已完成
Laurence Coates
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by Submission - 00:50
Mason Kinsella Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Male Gi / White / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-32
已完成
Bailey Hannis
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by points - 05:00
Rokas Nelidovskij Gracie Barra Bath
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-30
已完成
Victor Filho
Gracie Barra Fulham
Won by points - 05:00
Elliott Pike GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-24
已完成
David Pickup
Gracie Barra Bristol
Peter Kearns Gracie Barra Bristol Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-32
已完成
Jonathan Prideaux
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Jared Evans Roger Gracie Bristol Won by Submission - 01:41