Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-44
已完成
Patrik Nyers
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by Submission - 03:11
Josh Eustace Gracie Barra Melksham
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
已完成
Jason Palmer
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by Submission - 02:58
Thomas Proctor Gracie Barra Yate
Male Gi / White / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-45
已完成
Samuel Jones
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by points - 05:00
Benedict Lee Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / White / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-41
已完成
Henry Moss
Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Won by Submission - 01:48
Jack Coleman Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Female Gi / White / Adult / 74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-38
已完成
Diana Boghian
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by points - 05:00
Nathalia Militao Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-46
已完成
Martin Clark
Gracie Barra Keynsham
Won by Submission - 04:03
Duncan Gay Gracie Barra Yeovil
Male Gi / White / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-42
已完成
Jordan Whitby
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Jaguaro Barone Wilding Gracie Barra Bristol Won by Submission - 02:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-43
已完成
Ryan Morrissey
Gracie Barra Fulham
Won by Submission - 03:27
Tommy Green Wiltshire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / 58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-43
已完成
Harrie Thomas
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Jaymi Lee Morrin Gracie Barra Fulham Won by Submission - 04:08
Male Gi / White / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-45
已完成
Chris Rochford
Gracie Barra Bristol
Tadas Taraskevicius Gracie Barra Bath Won by Submission - 03:13
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-50
已完成
Justyn Allen
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Tomasz Nikodemski Roger Gracie Bristol Won by Submission - 02:44
Female Gi / White / Adult / 74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-39
已完成
Paris Morgan
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Won by Submission - 04:10
Alena Mineva Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / White / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-46
已完成
Alex Wagner
Gracie Barra Melksham
Josh Wilson Gracie Barra Yeovil Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-46
已完成
Luc Lawford
Gracie Barra West Kensington
Won by Submission - 03:14
George Cable Gracie Barra Yeovil
Male Gi / White / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-43
已完成
Joshua Carter
Gracie Barra Cannock
Henry Moss Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / 64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-44
已完成
Mel Mac
Gracie Barra Bristol
Paulina Sobota Roger Gracie Bristol Won by Submission - 00:57
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-47
已完成
Sam Martin
Gracie Barra Street
Won by Submission - 00:59
Martin Clark Gracie Barra Keynsham
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-41
已完成
Hagen Friend
Gracie Barra Bristol
Joseph Housley Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by Submission - 04:48
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-47
已完成
Alistair Harrison
Gracie Barra Yate
Arthur Irving Gracie Barra Haringey UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-52
已完成
Shane Williams
GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Won by points - 05:00
Neil Chapman Gracie Barra Frome
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-45
已完成
Greg Watts
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Luke Orchard Gracie Barra Yate Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / 64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-45
已完成
Grace Mcintosh
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by Submission - 02:10
Mel Mac Gracie Barra Bristol
Male Gi / White / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-48
已完成
Luc Lawford
Gracie Barra West Kensington
Kiril Tsarvenkov Gracie Barra Fulham Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / 74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-40
已完成
Diana Boghian
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by points - 05:00
Paris Morgan Gracie Barra Halesowen
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-51
已完成
Jake Dupe
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by Submission - 03:54
Tomasz Nikodemski Roger Gracie Bristol
Male Gi / White / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-44
已完成
Jaguaro Barone Wilding
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by Submission - 03:28
Henry Moss Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-48
已完成
Charlie Sihota
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Peter Thomas Gracie Barra Yeovil Won by Submission - 02:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-47
已完成
Patrik Nyers
Gracie Barra Bath
Tadas Taraskevicius Gracie Barra Bath Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-54
已完成
Richard Quirke
Gracie Barra Bradford
Andre Cardoso Gracie Barra Fulham Won by Submission - 02:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-46
已完成
Kit Smith
GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Won by Submission - 02:57
Charlie Burt Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Male Gi / White / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-47
已完成
Samuel Jones
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by Submission - 04:20
Nick Shuttlewood Gracie Barra Frome
Male Gi / White / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-48
已完成
Josh Wilson
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Tadas Taraskevicius Gracie Barra Bath Won by Decision