Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenil Masculino / Azul / Juvenil / 64,00 kg (Pena)
(Saturday)
3-34
Finished
João Santos
Gracie Barra Cidade Ocidental
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Fernando Gracie Barra Planaltina
Juvenil Masculino / Branca / Juvenil / 69,00 kg (Leve)
(Saturday)
4-33
Finished
Gabriel Costa
Gracie Barra W3 Sul
Won by Submission - 04:38
Unknown User Gracie barra santa maria brasília
Feminino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / 64,00 kg (Leve)
(Saturday)
Finished
Raquel Santos
Gracie Barra Valparaíso de Goiás
Won by Walkover
Bruna Cristina Silva Gracie Barra Jardins Mangueiral
Masculino / Preta / Master 1 (30+) / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Saturday)
Finished
Marcio Oliveira
GB Asa Norte
Valdeleno Guimarães Gracie Barra Unaí Won by Walkover
Feminino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / 64,00 kg (Leve)
(Saturday)
1-38
Finished
Giovanna Otero
Gracie Barra Grande Colorado
Raquel Santos Gracie Barra Valparaíso de Goiás Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Marrom / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Saturday)
3-40
Finished
Artur Bernardes Santos Artusi
GRACIE BARRA SUDOESTE BRASÍLIA DF
Won by Submission - 03:55
Gustavo Bessa Freire Rolim Gracie Barra Taguatinga Sul
Feminino / Azul / Adulto / +79,3 kg (Super-Pesado)
(Saturday)
2-36
Finished
Gabriela Silva
Gracie Barra Vicente Pires-DF
Lorruama Pereira Gracie Barra Planaltina Won by Submission - 03:13
Masculino / Marrom / Master 1 (30+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Saturday)
4-35
Finished
Vinicius Buzzo
GRACIE BARRA GOIÂNIA PREMIUM
Armando Carlos Nascimento Nicastro Gracie Barra Águas Claras Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Master 3 (41+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Saturday)
1-41
Finished
Adamylson Costa
Gracie Barra W3 Sul
Won by points - 05:00
Levi Pereira GB Asa Norte
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Saturday)
1-45
Finished
Jhonata Teles
Gracie Barra Águas Claras
Francisco Barbosa Gracie Barra Jardins Mangueiral Won by Decision - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 1 (30+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Saturday)
3-36
Finished
Sergio Assunção
Gracie barra santa maria brasília
Luís Eduardo Queiroz Gracie Barra Cidade Ocidental Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Marrom / Adulto / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Saturday)
3-43
Finished
Emerson Cardoso De Sousa
Gracie Barra Planaltina
Jose Ribeiro Gracie Barra Vicente Pires-DF Won by Submission - 04:13
Masculino / Marrom / Master 2 (36+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Saturday)
4-36
Finished
Alan Rocha
Gracie Barra Cidade Ocidental
Carlos Torres Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Won by points - 05:00
Feminino / Azul / Adulto / +79,3 kg (Super-Pesado)
(Saturday)
2-37
Finished
Bruna Madeira
Gracie Barra Águas Claras
Won by Submission - 03:17
Lorruama Pereira Gracie Barra Planaltina
Masculino / Marrom / Master 3 (41+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Saturday)
4-39
Finished
Victor Delgado
Gracie Barra Águas Claras
Robson Cardoso Gracie Barra Ceres Won by Submission - 04:21
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / 57,50 kg (Galo)
(Saturday)
1-47
Finished
Alysson Braz
Gracie barra santa maria brasília
Arthur Freire Gracie Barra Taguatinga Norte Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Marrom / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Saturday)
3-41
Finished
Lucas Franco
Gracie Barra Grande Colorado
Won by Submission - 02:50
Gustavo Bessa Freire Rolim Gracie Barra Taguatinga Sul
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / 100,50 kg (Super Pesado)
(Saturday)
3-57
Finished
Pedro França
Gracie Barra W3 Sul
David Marshall Gracie Barra Lago Sul Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Master 3 (41+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Saturday)
1-42
Finished
João Marcos Fonseca De Melo
Gracie Barra Lago Sul
Won by Submission - 02:33
Adamylson Costa Gracie Barra W3 Sul
Feminino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / 69,00 kg (Medio)
(Saturday)
2-34
Finished
Sara Celestino Rodrigues
Gracie barra santa maria brasília
Sheyla Miranda Gracie Barra Águas Claras Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / 100,50 kg (Super Pesado)
(Saturday)
2-39
Finished
Guilherme Almeida
Gracie Barra Lago Sul
Won by points - 05:00
Rosecler Junior Gracie Barra Vicente Pires-DF
Masculino / Roxa / Master 1 (30+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Saturday)
4-41
Finished
Giulliano Douglas Santos Carvalho
Gracie Barra Águas Claras
Won by Submission - 01:42
Lucas Oliveira Gracie Barra W3 Sul
Masculino / Preta / Master 1 (30+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Saturday)
3-37
Finished
RENAN GOMES
Gracie Barra Cruzeiro
Won by Submission - 01:06
Luís Eduardo Queiroz Gracie Barra Cidade Ocidental
Masculino / Marrom / Master 1 (30+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Saturday)
Finished
THIAGO SILVA
Gracie Barra Sobradinho
Tiago Melo Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Won by Walkover
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Saturday)
1-48
Finished
Vítor Garcia
Gracie Barra Lago Norte
Jorge Costa Gracie Barra Vicente Pires-DF Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Saturday)
Finished
Gabriel Raynner
Gracie Barra Jardim Céu Azul
Won by Walkover
Brunno Costa Gracie Barra Águas Claras
Masculino / Azul / Adulto / 64,00 kg (Pluma)
(Saturday)
2-41
Finished
RAFAEL PRADO
GB Asa Norte
Matheus Calenta Gracie Barra Lago Sul Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Marrom / Master 2 (36+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Saturday)
4-37
Finished
Willian Silva
Gracie Barra Unaí
Won by Submission - 03:21
Alan Rocha Gracie Barra Cidade Ocidental
Masculino / Marrom / Adulto / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Saturday)
3-44
Finished
Nilo Augusto Trebien
Gracie Barra Águas Claras
Won by points - 05:00
Emerson Cardoso De Sousa Gracie Barra Planaltina
Masculino / Marrom / Master 1 (30+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Saturday)
Finished
Bruno Ricardo Porto
Gracie Barra Grande Colorado
Won by Walkover
THIAGO SILVA Gracie Barra Sobradinho
Masculino / Marrom / Master 1 (30+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Saturday)
4-34
Finished
Tiago Melo
Gracie Barra Cruzeiro
Won by Decision - 05:00
Bruno Ricardo Porto Gracie Barra Grande Colorado
Masculino / Roxa / Master 3 (41+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Saturday)
Finished
Vanderlan Santana
GB Asa Norte
Won by Walkover
Leonardo Resende Gracie Barra W3 Sul