Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Masculino / Branca / Pequenos Campeões 2 / 7-8 anos / 24,00 kg (Pluma)
(Saturday)
3-25
Finished
Rodrigo Midlej Silva
GB Asa Norte
Lucas Torquato Da Costa Gracie Barra Grande Colorado Won by Submission - 02:33
Kids Masculino / Branca / Pequenos Campeões 2 / 7-8 anos / 24,00 kg (Pluma)
(Saturday)
Finished
Mateus Fortes
Gracie Barra Lago Norte
Lucas Da Vinha Gracie Barra Jardim Botânico Won by Walkover
Kids Masculino / Branca / Junior 1 / 9-10 anos / 27,00 kg (Galo)
(Saturday)
1-22
Finished
Luca Nogueira
Gracie Barra Jardim Botânico
Nathan Nishiyama Gracie Barra Cidade Ocidental Won by points - 03:00
Kids Masculino / Branca / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / 22,00 kg (Pena)
(Saturday)
4-21
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Luziania Centro
Daniel Barral Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Won by points - 02:00
Kids Masculino / Branca / Junior 2 / 11-12 anos / 36,20 kg (Pluma)
(Saturday)
2-10
Finished
Karlos Marques
Gracie Barra Vicente Pires-DF
Won by points - 03:00
Arthur Nogueira Gracie Barra Ceilandia
Kids Feminino / Amarela / Junior 1 / 9-10 anos / 27,00 kg (Galo)
(Saturday)
1-26
Finished
Lara Oliveira
Gracie Barra Grande Colorado
Won by points - 03:00
Marina Oliveira Gracie Barra Vicente Pires-DF
Kids Masculino / Branca / Pequenos Campeões 2 / 7-8 anos / +42,30 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Saturday)
3-27
Finished
Vitor Gabriel Gomes
Gracie Barra Planaltina
Bernardo Liberatori GB Asa Norte Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Masculino / Cinza / Pequenos Campeões 2 / 7-8 anos / 24,00 kg (Pluma)
(Saturday)
4-18
Finished
Bento Uchoa
Gracie Barra Jardim Botânico
Won by points - 03:00
Davi Neumann Gracie Barra Jardim Botânico
Kids Masculino / Amarela / Junior 1 / 9-10 anos / 36,20 kg (Leve)
(Saturday)
2-26
Finished
Pedro Ferreira
Gracie Barra Jardim Botânico
Johnny Matos Gracie barra santa maria brasília Won by Submission - 02:53
Kids Masculino / Amarela / Junior 1 / 9-10 anos / 42,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Saturday)
1-25
Finished
Yan Guilherme Rodrigues Gomes
Gracie Barra Planaltina
Matheus Jesus GB Asa Norte Won by Submission - 01:32
Kids Masculino / Branca / Pequenos Campeões 2 / 7-8 anos / 30,20 kg (Leve)
(Saturday)
Finished
Flavio Gaviano
Gracie Barra Vicente Pires-DF
Won by Walkover
Roberto G Ferreira GRACIE BARRA SUDOESTE BRASÍLIA DF
Kids Masculino / Cinza / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / +37,20 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Saturday)
4-29
Finished
Pedro Carvalho
Gracie Barra Ceilandia
Luiz Felipe Mesquita Gracie Barra Planaltina Won by points - 02:00
Kids Masculino / Branca / Pequenos Campeões 2 / 7-8 anos / 24,00 kg (Pluma)
(Saturday)
3-26
Finished
Lucas Torquato Da Costa
Gracie Barra Grande Colorado
Vicente Ferreira Gracie Barra Lago Norte Won by Submission - 02:13
Kids Masculino / Amarela / Junior 1 / 9-10 anos / 27,00 kg (Galo)
(Saturday)
Finished
Heitor Oliveira
Gracie Barra Lago Sul
Davi Rodrigues GB Asa Norte Won by Walkover
Feminino / Branca / Master 2 (36+) / +79,3 kg (Super-Pesado)
(Saturday)
1-29
Finished
Sherri Marshall
Gracie Barra Lago Sul
ZANIA MOTA Gracie barra santa maria brasília Won by Submission - 04:22
Kids Feminino / Cinza / Pequenos Campeões 2 / 7-8 anos / 33,20 kg (Medio)
(Saturday)
4-16
Finished
Carolina NEGREDO
Gracie Barra Jardins Mangueiral
Won by points - 03:00
Bianca Souza Gracie Barra Águas Claras
Kids Masculino / Amarela / Junior 1 / 9-10 anos / 27,00 kg (Galo)
(Saturday)
2-24
Finished
Davi Rodrigues
GB Asa Norte
Bernardo Vidal Gracie Barra Gama Won by Submission - 00:52
Masculino / Marrom / Adulto / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Saturday)
3-39
Finished
Wanderson Cláudio Feitosa Dos Santos
Gracie Barra Águas Claras
Vítor Araújo Gracie Barra Unaí Won by points - 05:00
Kids Feminino / Cinza / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / 34,20 kg (Pesado)
(Saturday)
4-28
Finished
Maria Luiza Magalhães
Gracie Barra Grande Colorado
MAYSA BRITO Gracie Barra Planaltina Won by points - 02:00
Kids Masculino / Amarela / Pequenos Campeões 2 / 7-8 anos / 33,20 kg (Medio)
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
HEITOR MODESTO RODRIGUES
GB Asa Norte
Won by Submission - 00:37
Antonio Flávio Costamarques Gracie Barra Lago Sul
Kids Feminino / Amarela / Junior 1 / 9-10 anos / 27,00 kg (Galo)
(Saturday)
1-27
Finished
CECÍLIA CAVALCANTI
Gracie Barra Lago Norte
Won by points - 03:00
Marina Oliveira Gracie Barra Vicente Pires-DF
Kids Masculino / Branca / Junior 1 / 9-10 anos /30,20 kg (Pluma)
(Saturday)
2-29
Finished
Sobral Tadeu
Gracie Barra Lago Norte
Bento Carneiro Gracie Barra Jardim Botânico Won by points - 03:00
Kids Feminino / Branca / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / 22,00 kg (Pena)
(Saturday)
4-24
Finished
Isabelle Tomé
GRACIE BARRA SUDOESTE BRASÍLIA DF
Won by points - 02:00
SARA CAVALCANTI Gracie Barra Lago Norte
Feminino / Branca / Adulto / +79,3 kg (Super-Pesado)
(Saturday)
1-30
Finished
Jheniffer Sabino Dias
Gracie Barra Águas Claras
Won by Submission - 04:32
Andressa Oliveira Gracie Barra Grande Colorado
Kids Masculino / Cinza / Pequenos Campeões 2 / 7-8 anos / 36,20 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Saturday)
3-28
Finished
Guilherme Verissimo
GB Asa Norte
Renato Lopes Gracie Barra Jardim Botânico Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids Masculino / Branca / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / 22,00 kg (Pena)
(Saturday)
4-22
Finished
Lucas André Negri
Gracie Barra Lago Sul
Won by points - 02:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra Luziania Centro
Kids Masculino / Cinza / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / 22,00 kg (Pena)
(Saturday)
3-29
Finished
Rafael Assunção
Gracie Barra Lago Sul
Pedro Cipriano GRACIE BARRA SUDOESTE BRASÍLIA DF Won by Submission - 01:22
Kids Masculino / Amarela / Junior 1 / 9-10 anos / 36,20 kg (Leve)
(Saturday)
2-25
Finished
Francisco Leite
Gracie Barra Lago Norte
Won by points - 03:00
Luiz Asafe Gracie Barra Vicente Pires-DF
Kids Masculino / Branca / Pequenos Campeões 2 / 7-8 anos / 24,00 kg (Pluma)
(Saturday)
Finished
Vicente Ferreira
Gracie Barra Lago Norte
Won by Walkover
Lucas Da Vinha Gracie Barra Jardim Botânico
Feminino / Branca / Adulto / +79,3 kg (Super-Pesado)
(Saturday)
1-31
Finished
Ana Luiza Cavalcante
Gracie Barra Taguatinga Sul
Bruna Uany Nascimento Gracie Barra Grande Colorado Won by points - 05:00
Kids Masculino / Amarela / Junior 1 / 9-10 anos /+48,30 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Saturday)
2-28
Finished
Frederik LANG
Gracie Barra Lago Sul
Won by points - 03:00
Miguel Carvalho Dos Santos Gracie Barra Vicente Pires-DF
Kids Masculino / Cinza / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / 22,00 kg (Pena)
(Saturday)
Finished
Artur Menezes
Gracie Barra Lago Sul
Won by Walkover
Miguel Barufaldi GRACIE BARRA SUDOESTE BRASÍLIA DF