Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-29
Finito
LUKE GITTINS
Won by Submission - 02:30
Matt Nowell Gracie Barra Warrington
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-28
Finito
Alexander Taylor
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Mayers Summit Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-26
Finito
Lewis Hodges
Gracie Barra Horwich
Amaan Abbasi Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield Won by Submission - 03:03
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-26
Finito
Hayley Curtis
Summit Grappling Academy
Lauren Uttley Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-24
Finito
Richard Quirke
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 05:00
Wayne Gospel Gracie Barra Derby
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-28
Finito
Lucas Hynes
Gbm
Won by Submission - 01:21
Lee Hughes Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-32
Finito
Jamie Mcmanus
Gracie Barra Leicester
Sidnei Vieira GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-27
Finito
Lisa Kent
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Hayley Curtis Summit Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-29
Finito
Patrick O’Kelly
Gracie Barra Horwich
Amaan Abbasi Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield Won by Submission - 01:55
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-26
Finito
Jack Fullam
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by Submission - 02:34
David Maher Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-28
Finito
Lauren Uttley
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Lisa Kent Gracie Barra Gloucester Won by Submission - 01:59
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-30
Finito
Callum Perry
Summit Grappling Academy
Samuel Hewitt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Female Gi / White / Adult / 58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-29
Finito
Charlotte Anderson
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by Submission - 01:21
Harrie Thomas Gracie Barra Gloucester
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-29
Finito
Ben Mackenzie
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Submission - 03:15
Jamie Mayers Summit Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-30
Finito
Ian Ingleson
Gracie Barra Horwich
Won by Submission - 03:36
David Wosman Gracie Barra Rugby
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-31
Finito
Robert Wilde
Won by Submission - 00:49
SOHEIB MATOUK Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-23
Finito
Elliot Grimshaw
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adam Green Gbm Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-31
Finito
Mark Fielding
Gracie Barra Warrington
Jacek Roszkowski Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 00:04
Female Gi / White / Adult / 69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-32
Finito
Emilee Johnson
Gracie Barra Leicester
Corinne Ingman Gracie Barra Gloucester Won by Submission - 02:21
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-27
Finito
Pedro Dinis
Gracie Barra Leicester
Jack Fullam Gracie Barra Harrogate Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-33
Finito
Paul Allitt
Gracie Barra CI - Jersey
Conrad Roberts Summit Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:34
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-34
Finito
Rufus Roberts
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Stirrup Gracie Barra Warrington
Female Gi / White / Adult / 58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-30
Finito
Zoe Hale
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Harrie Thomas Gracie Barra Gloucester Won by Submission - 02:40
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-32
Finito
LUKE GITTINS
Samuel Hewitt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by Submission - 02:18
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-25
Finito
Kenneth Duncan
Gracie Barra Bradford
Adam Murphy Gbm Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-34
Finito
Christopher Hickey
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 03:02
Patrik Nyers Gracie Barra Bath
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-35
Finito
Connor Lannon
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 03:46
Jakub Olszewski Gracie barra Mansfield uk
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-34
Finito
Collin Underation
Gracie Barra Roswell
Mohammad Sarfraz Gracie Barra Huddersfield Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-31
Finito
Victor Estima
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by Submission - 00:19
Ian Ingleson Gracie Barra Horwich
Female Gi / White / Adult / 69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-33
Finito
Nikki Kminikowska
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by points - 05:00
Emilee Johnson Gracie Barra Leicester
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-32
Finito
Daniel Taylor
Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Steve Pearce Gracie Barra Melksham Won by points - 05:00