Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / +48,3 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-5
Finito
Louis Algeroy
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Abubakr Idris Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 00:38
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-8
Finito
Jasmin Bagnall
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Won by Submission - 00:37
Amelija Tadaraviciute Gracie Barra Rugby
Boys Gi / Yellow / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-7
Finito
Cedric Brigino
Summit Grappling Academy
Cypress Hughes Gracie Barra Bath Won by Submission - 00:13
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 22,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Finito
Jacob Anders
Gracie Barra Warrington
Amandeep Singh Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-11
Finito
Maxwell Appleton
Gracie Barra Bradford
Hasnain Hussain Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 00:15
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-7
Finito
Leyla-eva Baylam
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 02:25
Amina Azeem Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-9
Finito
Iona Meban
Summit Grappling Academy
Jasmin Bagnall Gracie Barra Huddersfield Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 39,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-8
Finito
Jacob Fisher
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by points - 03:00
Alan Greenhalgh Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 22,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-3
Finito
Amandeep Singh
Gracie Barra Bradford
Caleb Coady Gracie Barra Warrington Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 24 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-2
Finito
Theo Finn
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by points - 03:00
Eden Jones Gracie Barra Bradford
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-8
Finito
Daisy Moore
Summit Grappling Academy
Inga Balakut GB Telford Won by Submission - 00:07
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-4
Finito
Joseph Wilson
Gracie Barra Warrington
Jacob Lloyd Gracie Barra Warrington Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 39,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-12
Finito
Mohammed-Ismaeel Sharif
Gracie barra Mansfield uk
Won by points - 03:00
Joey Gaunt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-10
Finito
Aden Mepham
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Eesa Rehman Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys Gi / Orange / Green / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
Finito
Benjamin Finneran
Gracie Barra Warrington
Theos McEvatt Gracie Barra Warrington Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-6
Finito
Quinn Favager
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
James Hardie Gracie Barra Warrington Won by Submission - 01:22
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / +48,3 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-6
Finito
Mohammed—Ibrahim Sharif
Gracie barra Mansfield uk
Abubakr Idris Gracie Barra Bradford Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 44,3 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-6
Finito
Kayl Walker
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 04:00
Oliver Bratt Gracie Barra Rugby
Boys Gi / Yellow / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-8
Finito
Hayden Quirke
Gracie Barra Bradford
Cedric Brigino Summit Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:22
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 27 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
4-10
Finito
Kaila Triggs
Summit Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nataszka Szydlowska Gracie Barra Leicester
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-10
Finito
Benjamin Dodsley
Gracie Barra Arnold
Won by points - 03:00
Taiden Jackson GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 44,3 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-9
Finito
Archie Locke
Gracie Barra Arnold
Alfie Haase Gracie Barra Warrington Won by Submission - 03:55
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-6
Finito
Saffy Boyle
Gracie Barra Warrington
Samara Mateus Gracie Barra Halesowen Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-11
Finito
Alex Hall
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Aden Mepham Gracie Barra Barnsley Won by Decision - 01:49
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teens / 13-15 years / 69 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-7
Finito
Dominic Burgess
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Submission - 02:04
Oliver Fisher GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-9
Finito
Leyla-eva Baylam
Gracie Barra Warrington
Inga Balakut GB Telford Won by Submission - 00:07
Boys Gi / Yellow / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-9
Finito
Cypress Hughes
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by Submission - 00:15
Cedric Brigino Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years/ 36,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
6-12
Finito
Archie Goodall
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 04:00
George Brooke Gracie Barra Birmingham
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 39,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-14
Finito
Noah Hebbes-Adami
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Finlay Eve Summit Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-11
Finito
Luca Christian
Summit Grappling Academy
Benjamin Dodsley Gracie Barra Arnold Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 39,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-13
Finito
Haruki Howe
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Mohammed-Ismaeel Sharif Gracie barra Mansfield uk Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 33,2 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-9
Finito
Zac Toothill
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Submission - 02:03
Thomas Hill Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy