Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 33,2 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-1
Finito
Robert Rohoza
Gracie Barra Warrington
Marcus Balogun Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 00:30
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 24 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-1
Finito
Theo Finn
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 02:47
Adamjeet Singh Gracie Barra Bradford
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 22,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-1
Finito
Jack Boden
Gracie Barra Warrington
Amandeep Singh Gracie Barra Bradford Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 25,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-1
Finito
Jack Barnett
Gracie Barra Rugby
Won by points - 02:00
Ethan Akufo-Tetteh Gracie Barra Halesowen
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-1
Finito
Joseph Wilson
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 00:30
Vinnie Romano Gracie Barra Halesowen
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-1
Finito
Guy Howard
Gracie Barra Warrington
Lucas Figueira TRIDENT BJJ Swindon Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-3
Finito
Jacob Lloyd
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 01:08
Zeke Leedham Gracie Barra Leicester
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-2
Finito
Rio Roberts
Summit Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:36
Nicholas Ples Gracie Barra Leicester
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 25,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-2
Finito
Nicholas Kauffman
Gracie Barra Rugby
Kavali Parke-Allen Gracie Barra Bradford Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 22,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-2
Finito
Caleb Coady
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by points - 02:00
Bodhi Dandy Gracie Barra Warrington
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-2
Finito
Charlie Turner-Richards
Gracie Barra Warrington
Joseph Wilson Gracie Barra Warrington Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 36,2 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-2
Finito
Colton Green
Gbm
Danny Spence Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield Won by Submission - 01:12
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 45,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-3
Finito
Amelie Henson
Summit Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:54
Fizah Umar Gracie barra Mansfield uk
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-3
Finito
Lucas Figueira
TRIDENT BJJ Swindon
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Noah Wright Gracie barra york
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-4
Finito
Quinn Favager
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Won by points - 03:00
James Hardie Gracie Barra Warrington
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 36,2 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-4
Finito
Rory Nuss
Gracie Barra Rugby
Mason De La Cruz Gracie Barra Mildenhall Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 21 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
2-3
Finito
Ralph Bavill
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Nirvaan Bharadwa Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by Submission - 02:01
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 24 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
Finito
Eden Jones
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Walkover
Adamjeet Singh Gracie Barra Bradford
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / +48,3 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-4
Finito
Abubakr Idris
Gracie Barra Bradford
Mohammed—Ibrahim Sharif Gracie barra Mansfield uk Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 28,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-5
Finito
Umar Idris
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 02:00
Igor Rohoza Gracie Barra Warrington
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-5
Finito
Samara Mateus
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Skylar Stockton-Koen Gracie Barra Warrington Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 30,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-4
Finito
Oakley Hughes
Gracie Barra Bath
Bruck Hudson Gracie Barra Huddersfield Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / +48,3 kg Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-5
Finito
Emily Pape
Roger Gracie Bristol
Blanka Holc GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by Submission - 02:10
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-6
Finito
Jasmin Bagnall
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Won by Submission - 00:39
Liliana Jackson-Graham GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 25,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-3
Finito
Jack Barnett
Gracie Barra Rugby
Kavali Parke-Allen Gracie Barra Bradford Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-7
Finito
Freya Appleton
Gbm
Elodie Grayshon Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by Submission - 02:34
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-4
Finito
Rio Roberts
Summit Grappling Academy
Lucas Figueira TRIDENT BJJ Swindon Won by Submission - 00:10
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-6
Finito
Luca Ballester
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Submission - 00:46
Harrison Franks Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-7
Finito
Iona Meban
Summit Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:04
Nancy Bettany Gracie Barra Leicester
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 27 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-5
Finito
Jacob MacKenzie
Gracie Barra Warrington
James Hardie Gracie Barra Warrington Won by Submission - 02:24
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / +48,3 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-5
Finito
Marco Pensavalle
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Spence Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 33,2 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-8
Finito
Henry Whitehall
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Won by Submission - 02:53
Frederico Kauffman Gracie Barra Rugby