Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
Terminé
Anderson Do Canto
Gracie Barra Amazonas
Gagné par forfait
Andre Almeida Gracie Barra Praia da Costa
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-68
Terminé
Bruno Silva
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matheus Karloh Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Pro-Division / Adulto / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
3-69
Terminé
Carlos Souza
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Patrick Rafael Ortiz Gracie Barra Telêmaco Borba
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
4-63
Terminé
Walter Tavares
Gracie Barra Guarapuava
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anderson Do Canto Gracie Barra Amazonas
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
1-69
Terminé
Leonardo Abecassis
Gracie Barra Amazonas
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daniel Lima Gracie Barra Guarapuava
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
3-65
Terminé
JHONNEY DE OLIVEIRA
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Ítalo Ribeiro Gracie Barra Arapiraca Gagné par points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
1-67
Terminé
Anthony Terezin
Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Franklin Porto GRACIE BARRA VIAMÓPOLIS
Absoluto Masculino / Roxa / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
6-66
Terminé
Thiago De Paula
Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Gagné par points - 05:00
JOÃO GABRIEL ARAUJO CUNHA Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Absoluto Feminino / Roxa / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
4-66
Terminé
Jady Menezes
GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Milliane Rachadel Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-67
Terminé
Jonathan Bonett
Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcos D'Angelo Gracie Barra Perdizes
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Pro-Division / Adulto / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
2-64
Terminé
Helio Mourao
GRACIE BARRA HENRIQUE JORGE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Felipe Da Silva Gracie Barra Telêmaco Borba
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
5-68
Terminé
Flávio Neuber
Gracie Barra Casa Forte
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bruno Suriano Fernandes
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
1-70
Terminé
Anthony Terezin
Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Gagné par points - 05:00
Giovani Ferreira gracie barra toledo
Absoluto Feminino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
3-68
Terminé
Taliny Brito
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mayara Silva Gracie Barra Arapiraca
Absoluto Masculino / Roxa / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
4-71
Terminé
ARTHUR JOAO GABRIEL NEVES AMATE
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Gagné par soumission - 04:00
JAMES KENNEDY MARQUES Gracie Barra Jardim América
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-69
Terminé
Daniel Robertson
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Vinicius Dalago Pedroso Gracie Barra Camboriú Gagné par points - 05:00
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
5-67
Terminé
Ítalo Ribeiro
Gracie Barra Arapiraca
Walter Tavares Gracie Barra Guarapuava Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Pro-Division / Adulto / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
3-70
Terminé
Ian Cerqueira
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Helio Mourao GRACIE BARRA HENRIQUE JORGE
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-72
Terminé
Vinicius Dalago Pedroso
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Pedro Salomé Gracie Barra São José dos Campos Gagné par soumission
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
1-71
Terminé
Leonardo Abecassis
Gracie Barra Amazonas
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anthony Terezin Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Absoluto Masculino / Roxa / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
5-69
Terminé
Thiago De Paula
Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Gagné par points - 05:00
ARTHUR JOAO GABRIEL NEVES AMATE Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-71
Terminé
Jonathan Bonett
Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Bruno Silva Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Pro-Division / Adulto / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
3-71
Terminé
Carlos Souza
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Ian Cerqueira GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA Gagné par points - 05:00
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
5-70
Terminé
Walter Tavares
Gracie Barra Guarapuava
Gagné par points - 05:00
Flávio Neuber Gracie Barra Casa Forte
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-73
Terminé
Bruno Silva
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pedro Salomé Gracie Barra São José dos Campos
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
1-72
Terminé
Leonardo Abecassis
Gracie Barra Amazonas
Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Bruno Silva Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC