Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
Finito
Anderson Do Canto
Gracie Barra Amazonas
Won by Walkover
Andre Almeida Gracie Barra Praia da Costa
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-68
Finito
Bruno Silva
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Won by points - 05:00
Matheus Karloh Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Pro-Division / Adulto / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
3-69
Finito
Carlos Souza
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Rafael Ortiz Gracie Barra Telêmaco Borba
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
4-63
Finito
Walter Tavares
Gracie Barra Guarapuava
Won by points - 05:00
Anderson Do Canto Gracie Barra Amazonas
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
1-69
Finito
Leonardo Abecassis
Gracie Barra Amazonas
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Lima Gracie Barra Guarapuava
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
3-65
Finito
JHONNEY DE OLIVEIRA
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Ítalo Ribeiro Gracie Barra Arapiraca Won by points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
1-67
Finito
Anthony Terezin
Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Won by Submission - 02:34
Franklin Porto GRACIE BARRA VIAMÓPOLIS
Absoluto Masculino / Roxa / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
6-66
Finito
Thiago De Paula
Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Won by points - 05:00
JOÃO GABRIEL ARAUJO CUNHA Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Absoluto Feminino / Roxa / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
4-66
Finito
Jady Menezes
GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Won by Submission - 03:52
Milliane Rachadel Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-67
Finito
Jonathan Bonett
Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Won by points - 05:00
Marcos D'Angelo Gracie Barra Perdizes
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Pro-Division / Adulto / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
2-64
Finito
Helio Mourao
GRACIE BARRA HENRIQUE JORGE
Won by points - 05:00
Felipe Da Silva Gracie Barra Telêmaco Borba
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
5-68
Finito
Flávio Neuber
Gracie Barra Casa Forte
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Suriano Fernandes
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
1-70
Finito
Anthony Terezin
Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Won by points - 05:00
Giovani Ferreira gracie barra toledo
Absoluto Feminino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
3-68
Finito
Taliny Brito
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Won by points - 05:00
Mayara Silva Gracie Barra Arapiraca
Absoluto Masculino / Roxa / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
4-71
Finito
ARTHUR JOAO GABRIEL NEVES AMATE
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Won by Submission - 04:00
JAMES KENNEDY MARQUES Gracie Barra Jardim América
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-69
Finito
Daniel Robertson
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Vinicius Dalago Pedroso Gracie Barra Camboriú Won by points - 05:00
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
5-67
Finito
Ítalo Ribeiro
Gracie Barra Arapiraca
Walter Tavares Gracie Barra Guarapuava Won by Submission - 00:45
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Pro-Division / Adulto / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
3-70
Finito
Ian Cerqueira
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Helio Mourao GRACIE BARRA HENRIQUE JORGE
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-72
Finito
Vinicius Dalago Pedroso
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Pedro Salomé Gracie Barra São José dos Campos Won by Submission
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
1-71
Finito
Leonardo Abecassis
Gracie Barra Amazonas
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Terezin Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Absoluto Masculino / Roxa / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
5-69
Finito
Thiago De Paula
Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Won by points - 05:00
ARTHUR JOAO GABRIEL NEVES AMATE Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-71
Finito
Jonathan Bonett
Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Bruno Silva Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC Won by Submission - 02:18
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Pro-Division / Adulto / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
3-71
Finito
Carlos Souza
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Ian Cerqueira GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA Won by points - 05:00
Faixa Marrom e Preta Masc Master Pro-Division / Peso Pesado
(Sábado)
5-70
Finito
Walter Tavares
Gracie Barra Guarapuava
Won by points - 05:00
Flávio Neuber Gracie Barra Casa Forte
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
2-73
Finito
Bruno Silva
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Salomé Gracie Barra São José dos Campos
Absoluto Masculino / Azul / Adulto / Absoluto
(Sábado)
1-72
Finito
Leonardo Abecassis
Gracie Barra Amazonas
Won by Submission - 03:46
Bruno Silva Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC