Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 60 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
2-37
Finished
Tea Atanasiu
Gracie Barra Celebration
Stephanie Echezuria GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 01:11
Girls Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / +161.1 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-30
Finished
Caitlin O'Mara
Gracie Barra Coral Springs
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kathryn Hall Gracie Barra Rockledge
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 100 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-38
Finished
Aubrey Lakey
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Layla Rashwan Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by Submission - 02:24
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 73.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-34
Finished
Noah Reis
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kai Quach Gracie Barra Jupiter
Girls Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 143.5 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-32
Finished
Eliana Scadina
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by points - 05:00
Anett Mediomunundo GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 48.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-39
Finished
Eliannie Martin
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Layla Bishop Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 87 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-38
Finished
Elijah Consbruck
Gracie Barra Clermont
Won by points - 03:00
Colin Thorstad Gracie Barra Jupiter
Boys Gi / Yellow / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 89 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-33
Finished
Sebastian Bayona
Gracie Barra Doral
Matteo Goncalves GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 01:54
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 42 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
2-41
Finished
Brantley Taylor
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Luke Naumann Gracie Barra Trinity Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 89 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-34
Finished
Caden Goltz
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Griffin Burton Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay Won by Submission - 00:17
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 48.50 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-41
Finished
Ben Pompeu
Gracie Barra Doral
Agustin Herrera GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 48.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-40
Finished
Eliannie Martin
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Layla Bishop Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 62 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-43
Finished
Tiberius Schulte
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Ethan Wolf Gracie Barra Royal Palm Beach Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 67 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-36
Finished
Kauai Gosling
Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines
Won by points - 03:00
David Renaud Gracie Barra Jupiter
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 73.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-35
Finished
Marek Sebak
Gracie Barra Trinity
Kai Quach Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 87 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-39
Finished
Damian Long
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by points - 03:00
Colin Thorstad Gracie Barra Jupiter
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 55.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-37
Finished
Beckham Osorno
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Preston Osorno Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by points - 02:00
Juvenile Male Gi / White / Juvenile / 163.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-46
Finished
João Silva
Gracie Barra Rockledge
Franco Casuso Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / +161.1 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-31
Finished
Gabriella Bhattan
Gracie Barra Trinity
Caitlin O'Mara Gracie Barra Coral Springs Won by Decision
Juvenile Male Gi / White / Juvenile / 186 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-47
Finished
Ryan Dhanraj
Gracie Barra Orlando
Bruno Casuso Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay Won by Submission - 03:41
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 73.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-36
Finished
Kyle BEDNAR
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Reis Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 89 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-35
Finished
Griffin Burton
Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Won by Submission - 01:07
Brayden Johnson Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 87 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-40
Finished
Elijah Consbruck
Gracie Barra Clermont
Damian Long Gracie Barra Trinity Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 55.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-38
Finished
Beckham Osorno
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Preston Osorno Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 62 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-44
Finished
Trayc Johnson
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 02:00
Tiberius Schulte Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 42 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-39
Finished
Ella Atanasiu
Gracie Barra Celebration
Won by points - 02:00
Reese Koehler Gracie Barra Jupiter
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 48.50 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-42
Finished
Agustin Herrera
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 02:00
Rhett Runyon Gracie Barra Rockledge
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 48.50 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-43
Finished
Maximo Grillo
Gracie Barra Doral
Rhean Fouche Gracie Barra Royal Palm Beach Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 42 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
2-42
Finished
Brantley Taylor
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Luke Naumann Gracie Barra Trinity Won by points - 02:00
Juvenile Male Gi / Blue / Juvenile / 129 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
3-47
Finished
Jackson Pratley
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
George Diaz Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 1 / 5-6 years / 62 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-45
Finished
Ethan Wolf
Gracie Barra Royal Palm Beach
Won by points - 02:00
Trayc Johnson Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Juvenile Female Gi / Blue Belt / Juvenile / 125 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-42
Finished
Gianna Garcia
Gracie Barra Rockledge
Madison Pointer Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by points - 05:00