Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-17
Finished
ANDRAS VARGA
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by Submission - 00:38
Julian Grams Gracie Barra Frampton Cotterell
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-21
Finished
Tom Lucas
Gracie Barra Cannock
Won by Submission - 01:06
Robert Hodge Gracie Barra knowle
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-18
Finished
Nicolas Delaunay Lopez
Gracie Barra Fulham
Unknown User Gracie Barra Rugby Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 40,3 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-18
Finished
Finn Murphy
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Alfie Haase Gracie Barra Warrington Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / +60,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-12
Finished
Elliott Davies
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by Submission - 00:56
Jamie Kneller-Hole Gracie Barra Yeovil
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-21
Finished
Jax Moore
Gracie Barra Yate
Won by Submission - 01:35
Xaniar Mohammadi Gracie Barra Haringey UK
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-23
Finished
Islay Fairley
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 02:39
Emily Bailey Gracie Barra Gloucester
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 60,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-24
Finished
Eben Moulden
Gracie Barra Bristol
Oliver Holloway Gracie Barra Yeovil Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Teens / 13-15 years / 69 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-24
Finished
Dominic Hudson
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by Submission - 00:35
Charles Ray Gracie Barra Yate
Girls Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 48,3 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-25
Finished
Indy Cowley
Gracie Barra Arnold
Won by points - 04:00
Isabelle York Gracie Barra Yeovil
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-23
Finished
Theo Irving
Gracie Barra Haringey UK
Jake Morgan Gracie Barra Rugby Won by Submission - 02:32
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 65 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-22
Finished
Liam Blakemore
Summit Grappling Academy
Dominic Burgess Gracie Barra Bradford Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-23
Finished
Tom Lucas
Gracie Barra Cannock
Eneko Raguan-Hernandez Gracie Barra Bristol Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Green / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-18
Finished
Jayden Walsh
Gracie Barra Fulham
Alex Gwilt Gracie Barra Halesowen Won by Submission - 03:23
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teens / 13-15 years / 73 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-25
Finished
Nathaniel Sison
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Evan Duncan Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 01:07
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-19
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Rugby
Riley Hope Gracie Barra Yate Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 40,3 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-20
Finished
Alfie Haase
Gracie Barra Warrington
Toby Harry Gracie Barra Yate Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-24
Finished
Poppy Skivington
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by Submission - 02:11
Emily Bailey Gracie Barra Gloucester
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / +60,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-13
Finished
Lincoln Triggs
Summit Grappling Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Elliott Davies Gracie Barra Bristol
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-25
Finished
Cypress Hughes
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by Submission - 01:17
Benjamin Finneran Gracie Barra Warrington
Juvenile Male Gi / Blue / Juvenile / 69 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-26
Finished
Jem Lyons-Llewellyn
Roger Gracie Bristol
Iryan Brooks GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by Submission - 03:20
Boys Gi / Yellow / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 32,2 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
3-23
Finished
Hayden Quirke
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Submission - 00:19
Faris Abu-Ghaida Gracie Barra Fulham
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-21
Finished
Riley Hope
Gracie Barra Yate
Won by Submission - 01:23
Arlo Moulden Gracie Barra Bristol
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-25
Finished
Islay Fairley
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 00:29
Poppy Skivington Gracie Barra Yeovil
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-22
Finished
Jax Moore
Gracie Barra Yate
Won by Decision - 03:00
Arthur Figueira Summit Grappling Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 60,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-14
Finished
Katelyn Lawrence
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by Submission
Libby Bridgett Gracie Barra Arnold
Juvenile Male Gi / White / Juvenile / 74 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-26
Finished
Adam Barter
Gracie barra Cheshunt
Won by Submission - 00:50
Rowan Sheard Gracie Barra Gloucester
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-27
Finished
Josh Turner
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Titus Gaunt Gracie Barra Bath Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5-27
Finished
Will Morris
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Rizwhan Suleman Roger Gracie Bristol Won by Submission - 03:28
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-28
Finished
Elliot Stanley-james
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by Submission - 03:25
Dias Ospanov Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-27
Finished
Sam Morgan
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Kyle Brown GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by Submission - 03:44
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-29
Finished
Rupert Burton-Towell
Chippenham School Of Jiujitsu
Peter Leonard Gracie Barra Bath Won by Submission - 02:32