Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 97 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
27
Finished
Brandon Randhawa
Gracie Barra North Vancouver
Won by Submission - 02:57
Jack Haines Gracie Barra North Vancouver
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 141 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
26
Finished
Liam Armenta
Gracie Barra New Westminster
Won by Submission - 01:17
Daniel Huzyk Gracie Barra White Rock
Kids (Girls) / Yellow / - 88 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
22
Finished
Bella Huang
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Won by points - 04:00
Mya Forrest Gracie Barra Burnaby
Kids (Girls) / White / - 88 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
32
Finished
Ariel CollinsEnglish
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Tegan Swain Gracie Barra New Westminster Won by points - 04:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Ben Varon
Gracie Barra Delta
Won by points - 03:00
Brady On Gracie Barra Burnaby
Kids (Boys) / White / - 88 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Myles Repta
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Samuel Woeste Gracie Barra Delta Won by points - 04:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 75 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
25
Finished
Oliver Martin
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Roberto Hevia Gracie Barra Burnaby Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids (Boys) / White / + 158 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Musa Arvanetes
Gracie Barra North Vancouver
Sahib Sidhu Gracie Barra Central Richmond Won by Submission - 01:55
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 68 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
28
Finished
Carmen Hardie
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ayden Turner Gracie Barra Vancouver
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 97 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
28
Finished
Jacob Morash
Gracie barra Langley
Won by points - 04:00
Logan Skellenger Gracie Barra North Vancouver
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 97 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
29
Finished
James Zhan Santos
Gracie barra Langley
Raymond Lee Gracie Barra Delta Won by points - 04:00
Kids (Girls) / Orange / - 115 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
24
Finished
Sybila Leelin
Gracie Barra Delta
Won by Submission - 00:25
Naomi Russell Gracie Barra Vancouver
Kids (Boys) / Green / - 123 Pounds / Teens:13-14-15 years
(Day 1)
Finished
Tiago Grimminck
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Won by Walkover
Matthew Kyi Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Kids (Boys) / White / - 68 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Jaxxon Tweedie
Gracie Barra Port Coquitlam
Won by points - 04:00
Gil Varon Gracie Barra Delta
Kids (Girls) / Orange / - 132 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Maya Race
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Won by points - 04:00
Regina Lee Gracie Barra Delta
Kids (Girls) / Orange / - 115 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
25
Finished
Emma Samudio
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Won by Submission - 00:33
Naomi Russell Gracie Barra Vancouver
Kids (Girls) / White / - 88 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
33
Finished
Ariel CollinsEnglish
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Won by Decision - 04:00
Tegan Swain Gracie Barra New Westminster
Kids (Boys) / Green / - 123 Pounds / Teens:13-14-15 years
(Day 1)
26
Finished
Liam Bonfield
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Won by Submission - 02:00
Antoine Morgan-Boucher Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Kids (Boys) / White / - 88 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Ronin Ryan
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Won by Submission - 01:42
Tyson Van Overschot Gracie Barra White Rock
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 68 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
29
Finished
Sophia De Souza Chester
Gracie Barra Vancouver
RJ Moshfeghi Gracie Barra Vancouver Won by points - 03:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 157 Pounds / Teens:13-14-15 years
(Day 1)
32
Finished
Benson Yuan
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Hewitt Lacroix Gracie Barra Delta Won by points - 05:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / + 158 Pounds / Teens:13-14-15 years
(Day 1)
28
Finished
Pedro Holanda
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Nico Bosa Gracie Barra North Vancouver Won by Submission - 03:33
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 141 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
27
Finished
Liam Armenta
Gracie Barra New Westminster
Won by Submission - 02:47
Daniel Huzyk Gracie Barra White Rock
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 132 Pounds / Teens:13-14-15 years
(Day 1)
Kids (Boys) / White / - 68 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Vihaan Puvvula
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Won by Submission - 01:12
Jaxxon Tweedie Gracie Barra Port Coquitlam
Kids (Girls) / White / - 88 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
34
Finished
Ariel CollinsEnglish
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Tegan Swain Gracie Barra New Westminster Won by Submission - 03:24
Kids (Girls) / Orange / - 132 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Maya Race
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Won by points - 04:00
Olivia Vasilescu Gracie Barra Vancouver
Kids (Girls) / Grey / - 88 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
28
Finished
Caitie McGuinness
Gracie Barra North Vancouver
Won by Submission - 02:50
Keltie Mitchell Gracie Barra Burnaby
Kids (Boys) / Green / - 123 Pounds / Teens:13-14-15 years
(Day 1)
Finished
Matthew Kyi
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Antoine Morgan-Boucher Gracie Barra Kitsilano Won by Walkover
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 97 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
30
Finished
James Zhan Santos
Gracie barra Langley
Lakshman Gopal Gracie Barra Vancouver Won by Submission - 00:29
Kids (Boys) / Orange / - 97 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Dex Crackel
Gracie Barra Delta
Won by points - 04:00
Marcus Shabbir Gracie Barra Delta
Kids (Boys) / White / - 157 Pounds / Teens:13-14-15 years
(Day 1)
33
Finished
Benson Yuan
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Hewitt Lacroix Gracie Barra Delta Won by Submission - 03:04