Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / White / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-2
Finished
Anne Joggerst
Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Won by points - 02:00
Isla Denson Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Boys / White / Tiny Champs Light 3-4 years old 40.1 to 46.5 / Tiny Champs
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-2
Finished
Jace Otero
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Virgil Patterson Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 02:00
Girls / White / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-5
Finished
Bailey Baca
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by points - 02:00
Andi Lipscomb Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-2
Finished
Jake Lopez
Gracie Barra Roswell
Won by points - 02:00
Rocco Barbolla Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light Feather 5-6 years old up to 42 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-1
Finished
Zayden Vasquez
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Mordecai Pinon Williams Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:15
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-7
Finished
Mattis Solis
Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Matilda Brown Gracie Barra New Mexico Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light Feather 5-6 years old up to 42 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
Finished
Alexander Demarey
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Connor Linnell Gracie Barra Los Alamos Won by Walkover
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Middle 5-6 years 55.6-62 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-6
Finished
Xander Trujillo
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by points - 02:00
Carter Faivre Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light Feather 5-6 years old up to 42 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-3
Finished
Mordecai Pinon Williams
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by points - 02:00
Connor Linnell Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Girls / White / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-6
Finished
Harley Sanchez
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 02:00
Andi Lipscomb Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-10
Finished
Makayla Franco
Gracie Barra Roswell
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Strunk Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Boys / White / Tiny Champs Light 3-4 years old 40.1 to 46.5 / Tiny Champs
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-3
Finished
Isaac Bradley
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Jace Otero Gracie Barra New Mexico Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-4
Finished
Aidan Baca
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Amar’e Johnlouis Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light Feather 5-6 years old up to 42 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-4
Finished
Abel Griego
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by points - 02:00
Jasper Otero Gracie Barra New Mexico
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Middle 5-6 years 55.6-62 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-7
Finished
Xander Trujillo
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by points - 02:00
Carter Faivre Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-8
Finished
Mattis Solis
Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Sofia Bernal Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light Feather 5-6 years old up to 42 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
Finished
Zayden Vasquez
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by Walkover
Alexander Demarey Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Boys / White / Tiny Champs Light 3-4 years old 40.1 to 46.5 / Tiny Champs
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-4
Finished
Joseph Finley
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by points - 02:00
Virgil Patterson Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-8
Finished
James Bell
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 02:00
Nicholas Butuc Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-5
Finished
Jake Lopez
Gracie Barra Roswell
Won by points - 02:00
Cody Chandler
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-11
Finished
Makayla Franco
Gracie Barra Roswell
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Strunk Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-8
Finished
Timoteo Coughenour
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Colton Stillens Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light Feather 5-6 years old up to 42 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-5
Finished
Zayden Vasquez
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Jasper Otero Gracie Barra New Mexico Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-9
Finished
Matilda Brown
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Sofia Bernal Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-9
Finished
Mateo Garcia
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by points - 02:00
Jacob J Benitez Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Middle 5-6 years 55.6-62 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-9
Finished
Carter McClain
Gracie Barra Roswell
Won by points - 02:00
Arman Mkhitarian Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-9
Finished
James Bell
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 02:00
Josiah Anaya Gracie Barra New Mexico
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-5
Finished
Lorenzo Rodriguez
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Santana Sanchez-Soto Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Medium Heavy 7-8 years 73.6-80 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-13
Finished
Andre Souza
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Sanchez Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-6
Finished
Lorenzo Rodriguez
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Augustyn Przyojski Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light Feather 5-6 years old up to 42 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-6
Finished
Nikis Sifuentes
Gracie Barra Roswell
Connor Linnell Gracie Barra Los Alamos Won by points - 02:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-16
Finished
Haylanah Curley
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by Submission - 01:03
Quincy Yanez Gracie Barra New Mexico