Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White / Teens Rooster 13-15 years up to 98 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-1
Finished
Hunter Zalai
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Charles Corcoran Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by points - 00:41
Boys / Grey / Teens Medium Heavy 13-15 years 133.6-143.5 / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-1
Finished
Cian White
Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Won by points
Killian Porter Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-1
Finished
Kaleina Mejia
Gracie Barra Corona
Jana-Rose Ramos Gracie Barra Riverside Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-1
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Bernardo Nascimento Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-2
Finished
Theron Fletcher
Gracie Barra Roswell
Christian Compian Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 03:34
Boys / Yellow / Teens Rooster 13-15 years up to 98 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-2
Finished
Adam Wronski
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Jack Brown Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Teens Ultra Heavy 13-15 years +161.1 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
10-2
Finished
Georgina De Casas
Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriella Furumasu Gracie Barra Garden Grove
Girls / White / Teens Medium Heavy 13-15 years 133.6-143.5 / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-1
Finished
Sophia McLoud
Gracie Barra San Diego
Adrianna Isabel Machado Gracie Barra HQ irvine Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Yellow / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-2
Finished
Cassidy Albright
Gracie Barra Tucson
Mathew DeOliveira Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Won by Submission - 02:07
Girls / White / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
6-1
Finished
Emma Haddock
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Won by Submission - 00:41
Isabella Kaufman Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Girls / White / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
6-3
Finished
Alexa Apostol
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ileen Dubon Gracie Barra West Covina
Boys / Yellow / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-3
Finished
Tyler Kim
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Clark Gracie Barra San Clemente
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Ultra Heavy 11-12 years above 133.6 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-3
Finished
Dominick Alessio
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 04:00
Andy Aguirre Gracie Barra Dana Point
Boys / Grey / Teens Middle 13-15 years 125.1-135 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-3
Finished
Aiden Fox
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Won by points - 04:00
Aiden Harry Gracie Barra Corona
Girls / Yellow / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-1
Finished
Gabriela Campos Mendanha
Gracie Barra Brossard
Won by Submission - 01:46
Addison Kwon Gracie Barra Anaheim
Girls / White / Teens Medium Heavy 13-15 years 133.6-143.5 / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-2
Finished
Helen Brunton
Gracie Barra San Diego
Won by Submission - 02:06
Isabella Van Glabbeek Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-4
Finished
Allie Anders
Gracie Barra San Diego
Won by Submission - 00:20
Reese Donahue Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-8
Finished
Logan Llaury
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Luke Linares Gracie Barra. Won by Submission - 01:09
Girls / Yellow / Teens Medium Heavy 13-15 years 133.6-143.5 / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-4
Finished
Fortune De Souza
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by points - 04:00
Sofia James Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Girls / Grey / Teens Middle 13-15 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-4
Finished
Alyssa Kaplan
Gracie Barra San Diego
Alyssa Amend Gracie Barra Corona Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-7
Finished
Tadeo De Casas
Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
Luca Rosamilia Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 01:54
Boys / White / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-1
Finished
Justin Bruck
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Cooper Keran Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-5
Finished
Jen Pearson
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Andie Donahue Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-6
Finished
Thiago Pereira
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 00:23
Scott Allen Gracie Barra San Diego
Boys / Green / Teens Heavy 13-15 years 143.6-152.5 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-5
Finished
Lucas Goldberg
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Alexander Hernandez GRACIE BARRA PASADENA Won by Submission - 03:59
Boys / Grey / Teens Medium Heavy 13-15 years 133.6-143.5 / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-2
Finished
Michael Wilcox
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Won by Submission - 00:30
Ry Windham Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-2
Finished
Kayla Sill
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Won by points - 04:00
Kaleina Mejia Gracie Barra Corona
Boys / Grey / Teens Middle 13-15 years 125.1-135 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-4
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 00:14
Aiden Harry Gracie Barra Corona
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-6
Finished
Joel Lopez
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Jayden Ho Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 01:10
Girls / Yellow / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-2
Finished
Delaney DiMeco
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by Submission - 02:09
Addison Kwon Gracie Barra Anaheim
Girls / Grey / Teens Heavy 13-15 years 143.6-152.5 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
10-1
Finished
Mya Rhea
Gracie Barra Downey
Jayden Trujillo Gracie Barra New Mexico Won by Submission
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-7
Finished
Thiago Pereira
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 00:30
Colton Bower Gracie Barra Encinitas