Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / Grey / Juniors Light Feather / Juniors
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Isabella Butler
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by Submission - 01:00
Aubrey Tampinco Gracie Barra Bellevue
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
10
Finished
Michie Ngotel
Gracie Barra Tacoma
RyleeAnne Jugarap Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / Juniors Feather / Juniors
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Tiago Grimminck
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Won by points - 04:00
Koa Richardson Gracie Barra Seattle
Boys / White / Juniors Medium Heavy / Juniors
(Day 1)
13
Finished
EVERETT JORDAN
Gracie Barra Seattle
Won by points - 04:00
Trenten Ganigan Gracie Barra Tacoma
Girls / Grey / Teens Rooster / Teens
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Alyssa Prince
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Chyna Hillegas Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys / Yellow / Teens Feather / Teens
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Mikel Saxon
Gracie Barra Kirkland
Mauri Ham Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Submission - 00:58
Girls / Yellow / Teens Heavy / Teens
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Sophia Laurine
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gwynneth Buckton Gracie Barra Issaquah Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors Light / Juniors
(Day 1)
16
Finished
Kiana Toyooka
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Reese Gaspar Gracie Barra Bellevue Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Medium Heavy / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Livi Morton
GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey
Won by Submission - 02:36
Madilyn De Vera Gracie Barra Federal Way
Boys / Yellow / Teens Feather / Teens
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
David Veloria
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by Submission - 02:55
Mikel Saxon Gracie Barra Kirkland
Boys / White / Juniors Medium Heavy / Juniors
(Day 1)
14
Finished
Kaiden Stein
Gracie Barra Bothell
Trenten Ganigan Gracie Barra Tacoma Won by Submission - 03:03
Girls / Grey / Juniors Light Feather / Juniors
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Zoe Shook
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Won by Submission - 01:59
Aubrey Tampinco Gracie Barra Bellevue
Girls / Green / Teens Feather / Teens
(Day 1)
17
Finished
Jayda Macatangay
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by Submission - 01:26
Sydney Gaspar Gracie Barra Bellevue
Boys / Yellow / Teens Feather / Teens
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Mauri Ham
Gracie Barra Federal Way
David Veloria Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Submission - 01:25
Girls / Grey / Juniors Light Feather / Juniors
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Isabella Butler
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by Submission - 00:43
Zoe Shook Gracie Barra Bellevue
Boys / White / Juniors Medium Heavy / Juniors
(Day 1)
15
Finished
EVERETT JORDAN
Gracie Barra Seattle
Won by points - 01:48
Trenten Ganigan Gracie Barra Tacoma
Girls / Green / Teens Feather / Teens
(Day 1)
18
Finished
Lilli Montenegro
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Won by Submission - 00:35
Sydney Gaspar Gracie Barra Bellevue
Girls / Green / Teens Feather / Teens
(Day 1)
19
Finished
Jayda Macatangay
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by points - 04:00
Lilli Montenegro Gracie Barra Bellevue
Juvenile boys / Blue / 175 lbs (Medium heavy) / 16-17 years
(Day 1)
20
Finished
Ben Ellis
GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey
Luke Ellis Gracie Barra Seattle Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Michael Blackmon
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Jack Ellis Gracie Barra Seattle Won by Decision - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 168 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Trystyn Schleicher
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Won by points - 05:00
Byron Fernandus Jr Gracie Barra Tacoma
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Jesse San Agustin
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Josh Bailey Gracie Barra Seattle Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 1)
21
Finished
David Tu
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Sergio Carrillo Gracie Barra Seattle Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 168 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Ken Oliveros Sugawara
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Byron Fernandus Jr Gracie Barra Tacoma Won by Submission - 04:16
Male / Blue / Adult / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Randy Hernandez
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Michael Blackmon Gracie Barra Issaquah Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Clayton Hackerman
Gracie Barra Seattle
Won by Submission - 02:54
Jesse San Agustin Gracie Barra Tacoma
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / 118 lbs (Light feather)
(Day 1)
22
Finished
Alessandra Brandao
Gracie Barra Seattle
Won by Submission - 02:56
Catherine Fan Gracie Barra Bellevue
Male / White / Adult / 208 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Louis Cerenzia
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Netto Cancilla Gracie Barra Bellevue Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Jack Ellis
Gracie Barra Seattle
Michael Blackmon Gracie Barra Issaquah Won by points - 06:00
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / +175.1 lbs (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
23
Finished
Mary Gallagher
Gracie Barra Bothell
Sara Bruns Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / 168 lbs (Light)
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Glenn Timmons
Gracie Barra Seattle
John Nelson Gracie Barra Bellevue Won by Submission - 03:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Josh Bailey
Gracie Barra Seattle
Clayton Hackerman Gracie Barra Seattle Won by Walkover - 02:57