Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masculino / Marrom / Master 5 (51+) / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
3-29
انتهى
Kerry Sweat
Gracie Barra Georgia
Won by Submission - 03:10
Sueki Iuchi Gracie Barra Tokushima
Masculino / Azul / Master 3 (41+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
1-38
انتهى
Luciano Tadashi Saito
Gracie Barra São José dos Campos
Alexandre Allain GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Master 2 (36+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
2-35
انتهى
Diego Costa
Gracie Barra Beiramar
Won by points - 05:00
Mario Maximiliano Cano Gracie Barra Garopaba
Masculino / Azul / Master 2 (36+) / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
4-42
انتهى
Franklin Porto
GRACIE BARRA VIAMÓPOLIS
Marcus Romano Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Adulto / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
5-42
انتهى
Leandro Viana
Won by points
Lucca Barbieri Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Masculino / Azul / Master 2 (36+) / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
3-40
انتهى
Jorge Metelo
Gracie Barra São José dos Campos
Won by Submission - 01:51
Israel Innocente Gracie Barra Garopaba
Masculino / Azul / Master 2 (36+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
1-33
انتهى
Giovani Ferreira
gracie barra toledo
Ricardo Rinhel Gracie Barra Batatais Won by Submission - 03:24
Masculino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / 100,50 kg (Super Pesado)
(Sábado)
6-34
انتهى
Felipe Arns
Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Won by Submission - 03:57
Guilherme Almeida Gracie Barra Lago Sul
Masculino / Azul / Adulto / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
5-43
انتهى
GUSTAVO DA COSTA
Gracie Barra Jardim Madeirense
Robson Alves Gracie Barra São José - SC Won by Submission - 01:10
Masculino / Azul / Master 4 (46+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-36
انتهى
Carlos Kagueyama
Gracie Barra Vila Romana
Won by Decision - 05:00
MARIO QUINTELLA Gracie Barra Torres
Masculino / Roxa / Master 3 (41+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
3-33
انتهى
EVANDRO DAHMER
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Sandro Chilanti Gracie Barra Navegantes Won by Submission - 02:02
Masculino / Azul / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
2-41
انتهى
Lucas Xavier
Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Won by Submission - 02:35
Daniel Mamão GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Masculino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
1-36
انتهى
Alisson Galdino
Gracie Barra Beiramar
Diego De Souza Gracie Barra Navegantes Won by Submission - 00:35
Masculino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
4-39
انتهى
Rafael Dos Santos
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Won by Submission - 01:06
Raphael Ferreira Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Feminino / Roxa / Adulto / 74,00 Kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
5-36
انتهى
Dayanne Santana
GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Sabrina Sousa Gracie Barra São José - SC Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
1-42
انتهى
Marcos D'Angelo
Gracie Barra Perdizes
Won by Submission - 03:46
Lafayette Baesso GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Masculino / Azul / Master 2 (36+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
3-42
انتهى
Edmilson Pereira
Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Won by points - 05:00
Ravi Raymuad Rodrigues Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Masculino / Roxa / Adulto / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
2-34
انتهى
VITOR AMARAL ARAUJO
Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Gilson Ortiz Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Adulto / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-41
انتهى
GABRIEL LOPES
Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Jônatas Campos Gracie Barra Navegantes Won by Submission - 03:56
Masculino / Azul / Master 2 (36+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
1-34
انتهى
Allen Brantley
Gracie Barra Alabama
Ricardo Rinhel Gracie Barra Batatais Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / 100,50 kg (Super Pesado)
(Sábado)
6-35
انتهى
Jorge Lucas Guimaraes Silva
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Won by Submission - 02:06
Felipe Arns Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Feminino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super-Pesado)
(Sábado)
3-37
انتهى
Carolina Biazotto Agostinho
Gracie Barra Água Verde
Maristela Xavier Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Adulto / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
2-39
انتهى
Vinicius Dalago Pedroso
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Bonett Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Feminino / Azul / Adulto / 74,00 Kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
5-38
انتهى
Jamile Caovila
Gracie Barra Joinville
Natacha Ienczak Gracie Barra Centro Pelotas RS Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Master 4 (46+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-37
انتهى
Reuben Martinez
Gracie Barra Coral Springs
Won by Submission - 01:47
MARIO QUINTELLA Gracie Barra Torres
Masculino / Azul / Master 3 (41+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
4-45
انتهى
Helio Silva
GRACIE BARRA ITAPEMA SC
Won by Decision - 05:00
Anderson Wiggers Gracie Barra São José - SC
Masculino / Azul / Master 3 (41+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
5-40
انتهى
Iolando Paulo Camilo Junior
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Won by Submission - 02:33
HENRIQUE FUKINO Gracie Barra Panamby
Masculino / Azul / Master 2 (36+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
3-36
انتهى
Stephan Kreutzfeld
Gracie Barra Joinville
Daniel Zanatta Gracie Barra Beiramar Won by Decision - 05:00
Masculino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
1-37
انتهى
Andres Hernandez
Gracie Barra Garopaba
Won by points - 05:00
Diego De Souza Gracie Barra Navegantes
Feminino / Azul / Adulto / 58,5 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
4-44
انتهى
Victória Maggi
Gracie Barra Torres
Won by points - 05:00
Náthani Lopes GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Feminino / Azul / Adulto / +79,3 kg (Super-Pesado)
(Sábado)
1-41
انتهى
Giovanna Azevedo
Gracie Barra Água Verde
Won by points - 05:00
Amanda Padilha Dos Santos Gracie Barra Água Verde
Masculino / Azul / Adulto / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
5-44
انتهى
Leandro Viana
Won by points - 05:00
Robson Alves Gracie Barra São José - SC