Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-43
Afgelopen
Mark Phillips
Gbm
Omari Miller Gracie Barra Mildenhall Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-45
Afgelopen
Aaron Wrafter
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Andrew McCabe Summit Grappling Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-43
Afgelopen
Pindi Madahar
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Paul Allitt Gracie Barra CI - Jersey
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-45
Afgelopen
Christian Williams
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Janis Rozentals GB Telford
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-44
Afgelopen
Filipe Cunha
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Dale Williams Gracie Barra Gloucester Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-43
Afgelopen
Laurie Eve
Summit Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
Simon Dorney-powell Gracie Barra Gloucester
Male Gi / White / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-43
Afgelopen
Richard Dolan
Gracie barra Mansfield uk
Kieran Forshaw Gracie Barra Warrington Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-46
Afgelopen
Barbara Pellegrino
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Lisa Kent Gracie Barra Gloucester Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-46
Afgelopen
Phillip Wilson
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Darren Howe Gbm
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6-47
Afgelopen
Adam Murphy
Gbm
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Richard Quirke Gracie Barra Bradford
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-48
Afgelopen
Jimi Howell
Gracie Barra Cannock
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:15
Lee Herbert GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-46
Afgelopen
Darren Bramhall
Gracie Barra Horwich
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:22
Liam Finnegan Gbm
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-48
Afgelopen
Eli-Emmanuel Harrison
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:29
Danny Furtado Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-40
Afgelopen
Craig Wolsey
Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Jamie Jarrett Gracie Barra Birmingham Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-45
Afgelopen
Sajawal Ajmal
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Omari Miller Gracie Barra Mildenhall Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-47
Afgelopen
Emma Grocock
Gracie Barra Bradford
Alanna Pritchard Summit Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-38
Afgelopen
Tristan Kennedy
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lee Edwards Gracie Barra Warrington Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-47
Afgelopen
Aleksandrs Sonins
GB Telford
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Alex Crawshaw Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Male Gi / White / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-43
Afgelopen
Daniel Quissalo
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mike Cottrill GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-50
Afgelopen
Mark Fielding
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Jacek Roszkowski Gracie Barra Bradford
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-47
Afgelopen
Aaron Wrafter
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Phillip Wilson Gracie Barra Warrington Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-42
Afgelopen
Nic Ferguson
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Stewart Boyle Gracie Barra Warrington
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-49
Afgelopen
Callum Grassby
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Danny Furtado Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
Afgelopen
Malcolm Pape
Roger Gracie Bristol
Laurie Eve Summit Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-48
Afgelopen
Darren Bramhall
Gracie Barra Horwich
Chris Buckley Gracie Barra Warrington Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:22
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-44
Afgelopen
Anthony Saunders
Gbm
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Pindi Madahar Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Cam Baldry
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gewonnen via Walkover
Craig Wolsey Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-50
Afgelopen
Eli-Emmanuel Harrison
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Callum Grassby Gracie Barra Warrington Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-39
Afgelopen
Michael Brooks
Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Lee Edwards Gracie Barra Warrington
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-46
Afgelopen
Paul MacKenzie
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Janis Rozentals GB Telford
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-49
Afgelopen
Victor Estima
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Jamie Mcmanus Gracie Barra Leicester
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-46
Afgelopen
Dale Williams
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Omari Miller Gracie Barra Mildenhall