Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-43
انتهى
Mark Phillips
Gbm
Omari Miller Gracie Barra Mildenhall Won by Submission - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-45
انتهى
Aaron Wrafter
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Won by Submission - 01:18
Andrew McCabe Summit Grappling Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-43
انتهى
Pindi Madahar
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by Submission - 01:47
Paul Allitt Gracie Barra CI - Jersey
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-45
انتهى
Christian Williams
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Won by points - 05:00
Janis Rozentals GB Telford
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-44
انتهى
Filipe Cunha
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Dale Williams Gracie Barra Gloucester Won by Submission - 01:51
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-43
انتهى
Laurie Eve
Summit Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:27
Simon Dorney-powell Gracie Barra Gloucester
Male Gi / White / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-43
انتهى
Richard Dolan
Gracie barra Mansfield uk
Kieran Forshaw Gracie Barra Warrington Won by Submission - 01:30
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-46
انتهى
Barbara Pellegrino
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Lisa Kent Gracie Barra Gloucester Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-46
انتهى
Phillip Wilson
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 01:37
Darren Howe Gbm
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6-47
انتهى
Adam Murphy
Gbm
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Quirke Gracie Barra Bradford
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-48
انتهى
Jimi Howell
Gracie Barra Cannock
Won by Submission - 04:15
Lee Herbert GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-46
انتهى
Darren Bramhall
Gracie Barra Horwich
Won by Submission - 04:22
Liam Finnegan Gbm
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-48
انتهى
Eli-Emmanuel Harrison
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by Submission - 03:29
Danny Furtado Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-40
انتهى
Craig Wolsey
Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Jamie Jarrett Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-45
انتهى
Sajawal Ajmal
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Omari Miller Gracie Barra Mildenhall Won by Submission - 03:25
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-47
انتهى
Emma Grocock
Gracie Barra Bradford
Alanna Pritchard Summit Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-38
انتهى
Tristan Kennedy
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lee Edwards Gracie Barra Warrington Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-47
انتهى
Aleksandrs Sonins
GB Telford
Won by Submission - 02:51
Alex Crawshaw Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Male Gi / White / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-43
انتهى
Daniel Quissalo
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Cottrill GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-50
انتهى
Mark Fielding
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 02:44
Jacek Roszkowski Gracie Barra Bradford
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-47
انتهى
Aaron Wrafter
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Phillip Wilson Gracie Barra Warrington Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-42
انتهى
Nic Ferguson
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by points - 05:00
Stewart Boyle Gracie Barra Warrington
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-49
انتهى
Callum Grassby
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 00:36
Danny Furtado Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
انتهى
Malcolm Pape
Roger Gracie Bristol
Laurie Eve Summit Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:54
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-48
انتهى
Darren Bramhall
Gracie Barra Horwich
Chris Buckley Gracie Barra Warrington Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:22
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-44
انتهى
Anthony Saunders
Gbm
Won by Decision - 05:00
Pindi Madahar Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Cam Baldry
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by Walkover
Craig Wolsey Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-50
انتهى
Eli-Emmanuel Harrison
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Callum Grassby Gracie Barra Warrington Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-39
انتهى
Michael Brooks
Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Won by Submission - 01:42
Lee Edwards Gracie Barra Warrington
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-46
انتهى
Paul MacKenzie
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by points - 05:00
Janis Rozentals GB Telford
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-49
انتهى
Victor Estima
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by Submission - 01:06
Jamie Mcmanus Gracie Barra Leicester
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-46
انتهى
Dale Williams
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by Submission - 04:21
Omari Miller Gracie Barra Mildenhall