Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-13
Terminé
Emily Corner
Gracie Barra Fulham
Gagné par points - 03:00
Evelyn Noonan Gracie Barra Rugby
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 30,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
3-9
Terminé
Durell Codrington
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Rogan Schmitz Gracie Barra Bath
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-14
Terminé
Arjun Gallemore
Gracie Barra knowle
Gagné par points - 03:00
Edward Davies Gracie Barra Llanedeyrn Cardiff
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years/ 36,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-5
Terminé
Rhyley Jefferies
Gracie Barra Yate
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Riley Hargrave Gracie Barra Bradley Stoke
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-15
Terminé
Harrison Haase
Gracie Barra Warrington
Oliver Jones Gracie Barra Rugby Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / +48,3 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-15
Terminé
Gil DaCosta
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Dylan Spence Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 36,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-16
Terminé
Louis Fenn
Gracie Barra Bath
Gagné par points - 03:00
Thomas Fryer Gracie Barra Yate
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / +60,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-13
Terminé
Leonardo David Pletosu
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Oliver Simpson Gracie Barra Bristol
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 52,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-17
Terminé
Will Stott
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Jayden Mahey Summit Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years/ 36,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
3-15
Terminé
Aquila Dulco
Gracie Barra Rugby
Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Eric Smith Gracie Barra Bath
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-14
Terminé
Taya Jones
Gracie Barra Frome
Emily Corner Gracie Barra Fulham Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-15
Terminé
Rohan Shave
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Arjun Gallemore Gracie Barra knowle Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 44,3 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-19
Terminé
Summer Roberts
Summit Grappling Academy
Chloe Lester Gracie Barra Frampton Cotterell Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-16
Terminé
Jack Powell
Gracie Barra Cannock
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Oliver Jones Gracie Barra Rugby
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 30,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
3-11
Terminé
Durell Codrington
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gagné par points - 03:00
Redmond Ooi-Griffiths Gracie Barra Bristol
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 36,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-17
Terminé
Dominic Vien-Waldron
Gracie Barra Bradley Stoke
Jamie Iandolo Gracie Barra Bath Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 52,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-18
Terminé
Freddie Temple
Gracie Barra Bath
Gagné par points - 04:00
Will Stott Gracie Barra Gloucester
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 40,3 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-17
Terminé
Finlay Whiting
Gracie Barra Yate
Finn Murphy Gracie Barra Yeovil Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years/ 36,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
3-17
Terminé
Aquila Dulco
Gracie Barra Rugby
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jesse Plester Gracie Barra Bath
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 36,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-18
Terminé
Louis Fenn
Gracie Barra Bath
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Kodi Carmody Gracie Barra Bradley Stoke
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-20
Terminé
Henry McLean
Gracie Barra Bath
Theo Irving Gracie Barra Haringey UK Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-20
Terminé
Liam Cyzman
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Tom Lucas Gracie Barra Cannock Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-22
Terminé
Jake Morgan
Gracie Barra Rugby
Gagné par points - 04:00
Oscar Walsh Gracie Barra Warrington
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-20
Terminé
Beau Boyle
Gracie Barra Warrington
Liam Vieth Gracie Barra Yate Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / +60,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-14
Terminé
Noah Hughes
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Leonardo David Pletosu Gracie Barra Birmingham Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / +60,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-11
Terminé
Jamie Kneller-Hole
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Lincoln Triggs Summit Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-22
Terminé
Eneko Raguan-Hernandez
Gracie Barra Bristol
Gagné par Disqualification
Ianis Asimionesei Gracie Barra Fulham
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-21
Terminé
Alfie Blakemore
Summit Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Bodhi Taylor Gracie Barra Frampton Cotterell
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 52,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-19
Terminé
Jayden Mahey
Summit Grappling Academy
Freddie Temple Gracie Barra Bath Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 36,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-19
Terminé
Jamie Iandolo
Gracie Barra Bath
Louis Fenn Gracie Barra Bath Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-21
Terminé
Theo Irving
Gracie Barra Haringey UK
Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Cedric Brigino Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-22
Terminé
Liam Vieth
Gracie Barra Yate
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alfie Blakemore Summit Grappling Academy