Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-13
Dokončeno
Emily Corner
Gracie Barra Fulham
Won by points - 03:00
Evelyn Noonan Gracie Barra Rugby
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 30,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
3-9
Dokončeno
Durell Codrington
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by Submission - 02:35
Rogan Schmitz Gracie Barra Bath
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-14
Dokončeno
Arjun Gallemore
Gracie Barra knowle
Won by points - 03:00
Edward Davies Gracie Barra Llanedeyrn Cardiff
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years/ 36,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-5
Dokončeno
Rhyley Jefferies
Gracie Barra Yate
Won by Submission - 01:40
Riley Hargrave Gracie Barra Bradley Stoke
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-15
Dokončeno
Harrison Haase
Gracie Barra Warrington
Oliver Jones Gracie Barra Rugby Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / +48,3 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-15
Dokončeno
Gil DaCosta
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Dylan Spence Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 36,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-16
Dokončeno
Louis Fenn
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas Fryer Gracie Barra Yate
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / +60,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-13
Dokončeno
Leonardo David Pletosu
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by Submission - 01:40
Oliver Simpson Gracie Barra Bristol
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 52,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-17
Dokončeno
Will Stott
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Jayden Mahey Summit Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years/ 36,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
3-15
Dokončeno
Aquila Dulco
Gracie Barra Rugby
Won by Submission - 03:01
Eric Smith Gracie Barra Bath
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-14
Dokončeno
Taya Jones
Gracie Barra Frome
Emily Corner Gracie Barra Fulham Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-15
Dokončeno
Rohan Shave
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Arjun Gallemore Gracie Barra knowle Won by Submission - 02:56
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 44,3 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-19
Dokončeno
Summer Roberts
Summit Grappling Academy
Chloe Lester Gracie Barra Frampton Cotterell Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-16
Dokončeno
Jack Powell
Gracie Barra Cannock
Won by Submission - 00:28
Oliver Jones Gracie Barra Rugby
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 30,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
3-11
Dokončeno
Durell Codrington
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by points - 03:00
Redmond Ooi-Griffiths Gracie Barra Bristol
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 36,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-17
Dokončeno
Dominic Vien-Waldron
Gracie Barra Bradley Stoke
Jamie Iandolo Gracie Barra Bath Won by Submission - 01:54
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 52,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-18
Dokončeno
Freddie Temple
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by points - 04:00
Will Stott Gracie Barra Gloucester
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 40,3 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-17
Dokončeno
Finlay Whiting
Gracie Barra Yate
Finn Murphy Gracie Barra Yeovil Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years/ 36,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
3-17
Dokončeno
Aquila Dulco
Gracie Barra Rugby
Won by points - 04:00
Jesse Plester Gracie Barra Bath
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 36,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-18
Dokončeno
Louis Fenn
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by Submission - 00:44
Kodi Carmody Gracie Barra Bradley Stoke
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-20
Dokončeno
Henry McLean
Gracie Barra Bath
Theo Irving Gracie Barra Haringey UK Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-20
Dokončeno
Liam Cyzman
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Tom Lucas Gracie Barra Cannock Won by Submission - 01:35
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-22
Dokončeno
Jake Morgan
Gracie Barra Rugby
Won by points - 04:00
Oscar Walsh Gracie Barra Warrington
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-20
Dokončeno
Beau Boyle
Gracie Barra Warrington
Liam Vieth Gracie Barra Yate Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / +60,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-14
Dokončeno
Noah Hughes
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Leonardo David Pletosu Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / +60,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-11
Dokončeno
Jamie Kneller-Hole
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Lincoln Triggs Summit Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:21
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-22
Dokončeno
Eneko Raguan-Hernandez
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ianis Asimionesei Gracie Barra Fulham
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-21
Dokončeno
Alfie Blakemore
Summit Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:10
Bodhi Taylor Gracie Barra Frampton Cotterell
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 52,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-19
Dokončeno
Jayden Mahey
Summit Grappling Academy
Freddie Temple Gracie Barra Bath Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 36,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-19
Dokončeno
Jamie Iandolo
Gracie Barra Bath
Louis Fenn Gracie Barra Bath Won by Submission - 00:55
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 56,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-21
Dokončeno
Theo Irving
Gracie Barra Haringey UK
Won by Submission - 03:16
Cedric Brigino Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-22
Dokončeno
Liam Vieth
Gracie Barra Yate
Won by points - 03:00
Alfie Blakemore Summit Grappling Academy