Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Medium Heavy 7-8 years 73.6-80 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-25
Terminé
Cade Kanahele
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Nathaniel Flores Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Super Heavy 9-10 years 100.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-19
Terminé
Dominic Morales
Gracie Barra Corona
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rowan Collup Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-17
Terminé
Adelina Pichardo
Gracie Barra Long Beach
Gagné par points - 03:00
Madison Clark Gracie Barra San Clemente
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-16
Terminé
Gavin Garcia
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Andrew Carter Gracie Barra San Diego Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
10-9
Terminé
Ella Neel
Gracie Barra Corona
Gagné par points - 04:00
Amber De Vecchi Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Boys / Grey / Junios 1 Medium Heavy 9-10 years 87.1 to 93.5 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-21
Terminé
Mason Nielsen Huie
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Emilio Bayon Gracie Barra San Ysidro Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
6-14
Terminé
Benson Biro
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Rudy Rivas Gracie Barra Riverside Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-91 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-9
Terminé
Rayne Edeline
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Lily Logan Gracie Barra Encinitas
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-18
Terminé
Daniel Azcona
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Brody Wilson Gracie Barra San Clemente Gagné par décision - 03:00
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-20
Terminé
Evan "FishFlops" Gourley
Gracie Barra West Island
Gavin DiMeco Gracie Barra San Clemente Gagné par décision - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-15
Terminé
Keaton Tande
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Quintus Choi Gracie Barra Corona Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
6-15
Terminé
Malosi Sotoa
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Feanix Jaks Gracie Barra Tucson Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
10-10
Terminé
Ella Neel
Gracie Barra Corona
Malia Ambriz Gracie Barra Simi Valley Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-18
Terminé
Allyza-Grace Ramos
Gracie Barra Riverside
Juliana Bayon Gracie Barra San Ysidro Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-91 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-10
Terminé
Eva Dietrich
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Lily Logan Gracie Barra Encinitas
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-18
Terminé
Chase Kulek
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Niko Tenki GRACIE BARRA PASADENA Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-19
Terminé
Andrew Carter
Gracie Barra San Diego
Nico Jarboe Gracie Barra Encinitas Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
6-10
Terminé
Ella Dietrich
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isabella Machado Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-21
Terminé
Rene Ortega
Gracie Barra Long Beach
Daniel Azcona Gracie Barra Simi Valley Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-23
Terminé
Aaron Santos
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Jonah Sanchez Gracie Barra Corona
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-20
Terminé
Rilan Tande
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Niko Tenki GRACIE BARRA PASADENA Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-21
Terminé
Evan "FishFlops" Gourley
Gracie Barra West Island
Gavin DiMeco Gracie Barra San Clemente Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-20
Terminé
Nico Jarboe
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Gagné par points - 03:00
Maddox Olson Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-19
Terminé
Nathaniel Joachim
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Chase Kulek Gracie Barra San Clemente Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
10-11
Terminé
Maddalena Cabral
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Eva Dietrich Gracie Barra San Clemente Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
Terminé
Kendall Curran
Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Mia Lucero Gracie Barra Albuquerque Gagné par forfait
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
Terminé
Kendall Curran
Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Mia Lucero Gracie Barra Albuquerque Gagné par forfait
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
6-11
Terminé
Preslie Lyles
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Isabella Machado Gracie Barra HQ irvine Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-22
Terminé
Richard Ibison
Gracie Barra Tucson
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brody Wilson Gracie Barra San Clemente
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-23
Terminé
Coralyn Gales
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isabella Valdez Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Super Heavy 7-8 years 87.1-93.5 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-21
Terminé
Owen Heidelman-Buehler
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Nolen Harry Gracie Barra Corona
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-25
Terminé
Brian Luna
Gracie Barra Riverside
Arman Iliyas Gracie Barra HQ irvine Gagné par points - 03:00