Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-13
Terminé
Richard Ibison
Gracie Barra Tucson
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Rene Ortega Gracie Barra Long Beach
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-12
Terminé
Millie Manriquez
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Nyah Isabella Mendoza Gracie Barra Chandler Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-14
Terminé
Alejandro Ramirez
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Om Chouhan Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-13
Terminé
Valeria Gallego
Gracie Barra Tucson
Dani Brown Gracie Barra Encinitas Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Boys / White / Junios 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-15
Terminé
Matheus Pereira
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Evan Kruntchev Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-12
Terminé
Maya Nocks
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Kate Van Coutren Gracie Barra San Clemente Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-16
Terminé
Jaiden Enciso
Gracie Barra Corona
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Beckham Kunkler Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-13
Terminé
Meilani Ho
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Gagné par points - 03:00
Arianna Apostol Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6-100 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-13
Terminé
Adler Kwan
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Elijah Basu-Kesselman Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gagné par points
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-14
Terminé
Kyla Mcguckin
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lana Cavada Gracie Barra Upland
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-13
Terminé
Canaan Hornbrook
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Quintus Choi Gracie Barra Corona Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Boys / Grey / Junios 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-17
Terminé
Gavin Neel
Gracie Barra Corona
Owen Soto Gracie Barra San Clemente Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Medium Heavy 9-10 years 87.1 to 93.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-17
Terminé
Bianca Nassif
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Zenneta Castillo Gracie Barra Corona
Girls / White / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-8
Terminé
Priscilla Valdez
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Jasmine Tejada Gracie Barra Long Beach
Girls / Yellow / Teens Rooster 13-15 years up to 98 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
6-2
Terminé
Marley Wulfestieg
Gracie Barra Corona
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kira Pesartic Gracie Barra San Clemente
Girls / Yellow / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
10-12
Terminé
Akemi De Lemos
Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gagné par points - 04:00
Rochelle Coomes Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-10
Terminé
Alexander Hernandez
Gracie Barra Corona
Gagné par points
Sean Ivins Gracie Barra San Clemente
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-16
Terminé
Nina Franklin
Gracie Barra Corona
Camille Lopez Gracie Barra West Lancaster Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-14
Terminé
Daniel Azcona
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nico Jarboe Gracie Barra Encinitas
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-126.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-17
Terminé
GREGORY TOROSIAN
Gracie Barra Northridge
Chase Kim Gracie Barra HQ irvine Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-15
Terminé
Kyla Mcguckin
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Gagné par points - 03:00
Celine Nguyen Gracie Barra San Clemente
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-12
Terminé
Keaton Tande
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ian Fleming Gracie Barra San Diego
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-15
Terminé
Mia Rubio
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Gagné par points - 03:00
Arianna Apostol Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6-100 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-15
Terminé
Elijah Basu-Kesselman
Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Gagné par points
Bradley Dornan Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6-100 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-14
Terminé
Adler Kwan
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bradley Dornan Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
Boys / Grey / Junios 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-18
Terminé
Avinash Dutt
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Christian Bailey Gracie Barra Federal Way Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-11
Terminé
Judd Rambo
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jinsoo Lee Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-16
Terminé
Juliana Bayon
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Madison Clark Gracie Barra San Clemente
Girls / White / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
6-4
Terminé
Amanda Anders
Gracie Barra San Diego
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Alexa Apostol Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Medium Heavy 9-10 years 87.1 to 93.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-19
Terminé
Bianca Nassif
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Zenneta Castillo Gracie Barra Corona
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-20
Terminé
Trystan Purugganan
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Gagné par points - 03:00
Parker Prescott Gracie Barra Upland
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-10
Terminé
Marco Suarez
Gracie Barra Corona
Kenzo De Lemos Gracie Barra Downers grove Gagné par soumission - 02:55