Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / 222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
3-57
Закінчено
Ronald LaForte
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Francisco Almonte Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by Submission - 00:41
Male Gi / Blue / Master 5 (51+) / 181.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-59
Закінчено
Peter Deeley
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Ostlund Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 141.6 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-53
Закінчено
Alex Proffitt
Gracie Barra Chandler
Roni Street Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission - 03:45
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
6-57
Закінчено
Daniel Shepherd
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 05:00
Trestin Miller Gracie Barra Maricopa
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 181.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-58
Закінчено
Robert Gonzales
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:27
Yuri Costa Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / above 222.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-69
Закінчено
Dominic Jensen
Gracie Barra Avondale
Mike Paragiou Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 03:23
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 181.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-56
Закінчено
Christian Compian
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:30
Jake Walters Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-56
Закінчено
Rory Becker
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 05:00
Higor Silva Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-58
Закінчено
Stephen Longo
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 05:00
Keith Shay Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male Gi / White / Adult / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-62
Закінчено
Reilly Sullivan
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Smith Gracie Barra Avondale
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-62
Закінчено
Zachary Crowell
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 00:35
Gueillermo Mendez Gracie Barra Avondale
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 141.6 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
1-65
Закінчено
Josh Luto
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 01:01
Tristan Cramer Gracie Barra Arcadia
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 141.6 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-54
Закінчено
Angelique Terrones-Cruz
Gracie Barra Avondale
Won by Submission - 01:30
Alex Proffitt Gracie Barra Chandler
Juvenile Male Gi / White / Juvenile / 175.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-54
Закінчено
Brody Gibbons
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 02:59
Darius Khashayar Gracie Barra Peoria
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
6-58
Закінчено
Misael Lopez
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 05:00
Daniel Stadler Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Male Gi / White / Adult / 168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-64
Закінчено
Andrew Acosta
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Matthew Olden Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Jose Almonte
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Won by Walkover
Christopher King Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 181.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-59
Закінчено
Alan Devine
Gracie Barra Chandler
Robert Gonzales Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / above 222.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-71
Закінчено
Saul Corrales
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Mike Paragiou Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 02:37
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 152.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
7-61
Закінчено
Liliana Mutascio
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 00:47
Katarina Pena Gracie Barra Peoria
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / 168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
5-60
Закінчено
Christopher Johnson
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Morris Gracie Barra East Mesa
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 181.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-57
Закінчено
Matt Brakhop
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Jake Walters Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / above 222.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-70
Закінчено
Michael Weaver
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 05:00
Dominic Jensen Gracie Barra Avondale
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 141.6 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-55
Закінчено
Roni Street
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Angelique Terrones-Cruz Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-57
Закінчено
Jared Aldor
Gracie Barra Chandler
Rory Becker Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-61
Закінчено
Darren Welsh
Gracie Barra Avondale
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Monje Gracie Barra East Mesa
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Michael Tischler
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by Walkover
Christopher King Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-59
Закінчено
Bryan Reiber
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by Decision - 05:00
Keith Shay Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male Gi / White / Adult / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-63
Закінчено
Portland Lair
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Matthew VIRAY Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
6-59
Закінчено
Trestin Miller
Gracie Barra Maricopa
Daniel Stadler Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / 195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-63
Закінчено
Ronnie Luto
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Crowell Gracie Barra Arcadia
Juvenile Male Gi / White / Juvenile / 175.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-55
Закінчено
Aiden Behnke
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 05:00
Brody Gibbons Gracie Barra Ocotillo