Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1-73.5 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
25
Acabado
Lukas Severino
GRACIE BARRA PASADENA
Won by Submission - 01:39
Aaron Nie Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
34
Acabado
Jiei Homma
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Cislo Gracie Barra Chino
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
46
Acabado
Edith Leung
Gracie Barra Chino
Won by Submission - 02:47
Shelby Kern Gracie Barra West Covina
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-42
Acabado
Angelo Chu
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 00:08
Stephen Anderson GRACIE BARRA PASADENA
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
37
Acabado
Damian Estrada
Gracie Barra Downey
BRANDON SAHAGUN Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
47
Acabado
Skylar Murray
Gracie Barra San Diego
Camille Lopez Gracie Barra West Lancaster Won by Submission - 01:30
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
41
Acabado
Chloe Malik
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 01:09
Penny Ely-McGregor Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
38
Acabado
Kainoa Nguyen-Asuega
Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Won by points - 03:00
Linkin Black Gracie Barra Corona
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
26
Acabado
Meelah Moreno
Gracie Barra Upland
Joleen Guerrero Gracie Barra Whittier Won by Submission - 02:57
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
27
Acabado
Valentina Martinez
Gracie Barra Corona
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Talbot Gracie Barra Whittier
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
48
Acabado
Andrew Flores
Gracie Barra West Covina
Won by points - 03:00
Rowan Kennedy Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
42
Acabado
Gia Moreno
Gracie Barra Upland
Leah Bello Gracie Barra Simi Valley Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
30
Acabado
Luke Lewis
Gracie Barra Lake Elsinore
Won by points - 03:00
Dean DePierro Gracie Barra Garden Grove
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6-100 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
50
Acabado
Adrian Olvera
Gracie Barra Downey
Won by Submission - 02:44
Rowan Collup Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
43
Acabado
Leah Bello
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Won by Submission - 00:59
Kaylee Gallardo Gracie Barra Whittier
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
28
Acabado
Joleen Guerrero
Gracie Barra Whittier
Won by Submission - 01:29
Valentina Martinez Gracie Barra Corona
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-14
Acabado
Greyson Flores
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points
Bryce Lincer Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-15
Acabado
Nathan Del Rio
Gracie Barra Upland
Evan Mullen Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Won by points
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6-100 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
57
Acabado
Noah Mora
Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Jackson Schiebler Gracie Barra Glendale Won by Submission - 01:33
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-16
Acabado
Cesar Galvez
Gracie Barra Downey
Abraham Rodriguez Gracie Barra Santa Ana Won by points
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-17
Acabado
Brendan Hart
Gracie Barra Upland
Lucas Alipot Gracie Barra Northridge Won by points
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-18
Acabado
Taizo Seino
Gracie Barra Yorba Linda
Noam Felice Gracie Barra HQ irvine Won by points
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-20
Acabado
Darren Yu
Gracie Barra Diamond Bar
Won by points
Emerson Franco Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-21
Acabado
Greyson Flores
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points
Elijah Martin
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-22
Acabado
Evan Mullen
Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
Won by points
Abraham Rodriguez Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
29
Acabado
Riley Talbot
Gracie Barra Whittier
Meelah Moreno Gracie Barra Upland Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-23
Acabado
Lucas Alipot
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points
Masao Parsons Gracie Barra Dana Point
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-25
Acabado
Greyson Flores
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points
Brian Luna Gracie Barra Riverside
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-26
Acabado
Lucas Alipot
Gracie Barra Northridge
Noam Felice Gracie Barra HQ irvine Won by points
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
44
Acabado
Andre' Primous
Gracie Barra Downey
Jordan Cooper Gracie Barra Simi Valley Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-28
Acabado
Greyson Flores
Gracie Barra Northridge
Evan Mullen Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Won by points
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6-100 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
51
Acabado
Adrian Olvera
Gracie Barra Downey
Won by Submission - 01:44
Rowan Collup Gracie Barra Encinitas