Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-22
Afgelopen
Gabriel Bedin
GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Max Bookman Gracie Barra Dripping Springs
Kids Masculino / Cinza / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / 25,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
2-18
Afgelopen
Wagner Azevedo Maia
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Bernardo De Bortoli Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
5-21
Afgelopen
Daniel Antonio Rosales
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Yuri Araujo Gracie Barra Arapiraca
Masculino / Preta / Master 3 (41+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-26
Afgelopen
Stefano Guedes
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jonilson SIlva Gracie Barra Telêmaco Borba
Masculino / Marrom / Master 2 (36+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
5-28
Afgelopen
Alvinei Laudelino
Gracie Barra Ponta Grossa
Ramom Cesar Goulart Gracie Barra São José - SC Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
2-20
Afgelopen
Rafael Nascimento Campos
GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Mateus Afonso Gracie Barra Valparaíso de Goiás
Masculino / Marrom / Master 1 (30+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
1-27
Afgelopen
Daniel Adada
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Emerson Carlos Rita Gracie Barra São José - SC Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Masculino / Preta / Master 4 (46+) / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
3-21
Afgelopen
Luiz Rafael Assumpção Pereira Filho
Gracie Barra Água Verde
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
José Edinir Oliveira Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Masculino / Marrom / Master 2 (36+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
1-23
Afgelopen
Matthew McCormick
Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Raimundo Júnior GRACIE BARRA LUZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Masculino / Marrom / Master 2 (36+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
5-29
Afgelopen
Tiago Oliveira
Gracie Barra Jardim Madeirense
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Justin Guise Gracie Barra Georgia
Masculino / Marrom / Master 1 (30+) / 100,50 kg (Super Pesado)
(Sábado)
4-27
Afgelopen
Gustavo Serrão
Gracie Barra Panamby
Fabio Abi Saber Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Masculino / Preta / Master 1 (30+) / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
2-25
Afgelopen
Renato Quintino
Gracie Barra Lago Sul
Thiago Soares Gracie Barra Alagoas Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 3 (41+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
2-26
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Anderson Do Canto Gracie Barra Amazonas Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
1-22
Afgelopen
Felipe Da Silva
Gracie Barra Telêmaco Borba
Carlos Souza GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Roxa / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
4-30
Afgelopen
Leonardo Caius
GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Ioran Machado Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
5-27
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Eduardo Bastezini Gracie Barra São José - SC Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Marrom / Master 1 (30+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-27
Afgelopen
Thiago Pacheco
Gracie Barra Cariacica
Diego Möller Gracie Barra Joinville Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Masculino / Marrom / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
2-27
Afgelopen
Patrick Rafael Ortiz
Gracie Barra Telêmaco Borba
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:10
MARKUS VINICIUS DE LIMA CARVALHO Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
2-23
Afgelopen
João Gabriel Rodrigues Bezerra
GRACIE BARRA BATATAIS 1
Walter Tavares Gracie Barra Guarapuava Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Masculino / Roxa / Master 2 (36+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
1-28
Afgelopen
KLEBER Betcel
Gracie Barra Amazonas
Adriano Alves Ferreira Gracie Barra Camboriú Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Roxa / Adulto / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
5-31
Afgelopen
JOÃO GABRIEL ARAUJO CUNHA
Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Alex Dias Gracie Barra Navegantes Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
3-24
Afgelopen
Artur Alecio
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Jonathas Faria Gracie Barra São José - SC Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
2-21
Afgelopen
Adriano De Oliveira
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Rafael Nascimento Campos GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Masculino / Marrom / Master 2 (36+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
1-24
Afgelopen
Eduardo Sol
Gracie Barra - Barra Square
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matthew McCormick Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Masculino / Preta / Master 3 (41+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
3-26
Afgelopen
Bill Sonnemaker
Gracie Barra Georgia
ANDERSON REDAELLI AMARO GRACIE BARRA COSMÓPOLIS Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Feminino / Roxa / Adulto / 64,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
6-30
Afgelopen
Samantha Hattlestad
Gracie Barra Ott
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kamila Rodrigues Gracie Barra Valparaíso de Goiás
Masculino / Roxa / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
4-32
Afgelopen
Marcos Furlanetto
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
João Marcos Brunel Silvestre GRACIE BARRA BRASIL
Masculino / Marrom / Master 2 (36+) / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
2-31
Afgelopen
Federico Lopez Azcurra
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Phil Fernandez Gracie Barra Denver
Masculino / Marrom / Adulto / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
3-30
Afgelopen
Oscar Negron
Gracie Barra Amazonas
Joab Pereira GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Roxa / Master 2 (36+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
5-32
Afgelopen
Leandro Moraes
Gracie Barra Casa Forte
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rafael Ary GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Masculino / Marrom / Master 2 (36+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
5-30
Afgelopen
Ramom Cesar Goulart
Gracie Barra São José - SC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
Tiago Oliveira Gracie Barra Jardim Madeirense
Masculino / Roxa / Master 2 (36+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
1-31
Afgelopen
Alex Izefler
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Saulo Junior Gracie Barra Camboriú