Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Masculino / Branca / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / 25,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
3-18
Afgelopen
João Cerezini
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Heitor Dos Santos Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Masculino / Preta / Master 1 (30+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
4-19
Afgelopen
Pablo Henrique Battu De Oliveira
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Rafael Batista Gracie Barra Navegantes
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
1-21
Afgelopen
RICARDO JUNIOR
Gracie Barra Água Verde
Carlos Souza GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
5-19
Afgelopen
Daniel Antonio Rosales
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ademir Batista Caetano Junior GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
5-22
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:39
Fabio Oliveira
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
1-16
Afgelopen
Ian Cerqueira
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Caio Oliveira Gracie Barra Casa Forte
Masculino / Preta / Master 4 (46+) / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
3-19
Afgelopen
Juliano Martins
GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Luiz Rafael Assumpção Pereira Filho Gracie Barra Água Verde Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
4-23
Afgelopen
João Ricardo De Castro Melo Dos Santos
Gracie Barra Casa Forte
Alisson Ferraz De Oliveira GRACIE BARRA CENTRO -TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS - BA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
4-22
Afgelopen
MARCIO FREITAS
gracie barra toledo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Cristiano Espanhol Gracie Barra São José - SC
Masculino / Marrom / Master 3 (41+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
1-26
Afgelopen
Sebastian Bertone Trujillo
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Shane Carr Gracie Barra Alberton Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-20
Afgelopen
Max Bookman
Gracie Barra Dripping Springs
Gabriel Bedin GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
3-22
Afgelopen
Artur Alecio
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ney Vidal Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Kids Masculino / Cinza / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / 25,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
2-16
Afgelopen
Wagner Azevedo Maia
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Gewonnen via Overgave
Gabriel Siemann Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú SC
Masculino / Preta / Master 1 (30+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
4-20
Afgelopen
Ítalo Ribeiro
Gracie Barra Arapiraca
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Rafael Batista Gracie Barra Navegantes
Masculino / Preta / Master 1 (30+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
6-19
Afgelopen
Diego Altomare
GRACIE BARRA PAIQUERE
Paulo Melo Gracie Barra Valparaíso de Goiás Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
5-20
Afgelopen
Yuri Araujo
Gracie Barra Arapiraca
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ademir Batista Caetano Junior GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
5-23
Afgelopen
Eduardo Forte
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Charles Cesar GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Masculino / Preta / Master 4 (46+) / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
3-20
Afgelopen
José Edinir Oliveira
Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juliano Martins GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Kids Masculino / Cinza / Pequenos Campeões 1 / 5-6 anos / 25,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
2-17
Afgelopen
Bernardo De Bortoli
Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Gabriel Siemann Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú SC
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-21
Afgelopen
Rafael Da Rosa
Gracie Barra Torres
Max Bookman Gracie Barra Dripping Springs Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
4-24
Afgelopen
MARCIO FREITAS
gracie barra toledo
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alisson Ferraz De Oliveira GRACIE BARRA CENTRO -TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS - BA
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
4-25
Afgelopen
Andre Rachadel
Gracie Barra São José - SC
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andres Portocarrero GRACIE BARRA PAIQUERE
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
2-19
Afgelopen
Mateus Afonso
Gracie Barra Valparaíso de Goiás
Adriano De Oliveira GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 3 (41+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-24
Afgelopen
Tiago Grand Court
Gracie Barra Praia
Stefano Guedes Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
5-25
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Costa Esmeralda
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eduardo Forte
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
1-18
Afgelopen
Ian Cerqueira
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Caio Oliveira Gracie Barra Casa Forte
Masculino / Preta / Adulto / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
5-26
Afgelopen
Jefferson Fabro
Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú SC
Eduardo Bastezini Gracie Barra São José - SC Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Masculino / Preta / Master 3 (41+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-25
Afgelopen
Adriano Sousa
Gracie Barra São José - SC
Jonilson SIlva Gracie Barra Telêmaco Borba Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Masculino / Preta / Master 1 (30+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
4-21
Afgelopen
Pablo Henrique Battu De Oliveira
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Ítalo Ribeiro Gracie Barra Arapiraca Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
2-22
Afgelopen
Nick Castiglia
Gracie Barra Ott
Flávio Neuber Gracie Barra Casa Forte Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:41
Masculino / Preta / Master 2 (36+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
3-23
Afgelopen
Fernando Galiazzi
Gracie Barra Panamby
Jonathas Faria Gracie Barra São José - SC Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
Masculino / Preta / Master 1 (30+) / 70,00 kg (Pena)
(Sábado)
1-19
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Alves
Gracie Barra Jardim América
RICARDO NONATO Gracie Barra Amazonas Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00