Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 73.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-1
완료됨
Ryder Vega
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Messiah Avila Gracie Barra Avondale Won by Submission - 01:30
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 73.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-1
완료됨
Maddox Savage
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jameson McFeely Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-3
완료됨
Jack Repec
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 03:00
Kennedy Jones Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-2
완료됨
Ryan Hall-Acuña
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Zeke Banayat Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 67 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-1
완료됨
Calvin Walker
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Owen Lacey Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 93.5 lbs (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-1
완료됨
Brecken Poovey
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Thiago Garcia Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 73.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-2
완료됨
Luca Yonan
Gracie Barra Peoria
Siaosi Taufete'e Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 87 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-2
완료됨
Julia Ledet
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points - 03:00
Kylee Wagner Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-1
완료됨
Nikolas Patrick
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by Submission - 02:00
Jackson Willis Gracie Barra Tucson
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 67 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-2
완료됨
Jacob Gonzalez
Gracie Barra Chandler
Grant Hartnett Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission - 00:57
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 73.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-2
완료됨
Benjamin Deering
Gracie Barra Avondale
Colin Mirheli Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 67 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-3
완료됨
Isaac Proffitt
Gracie Barra Chandler
Ellis Lacey Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-3
완료됨
Wyatt Yanagisawa
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Ramos Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-3
완료됨
Micah Mogush
Gracie Barra Chandler
Aarón Bueno Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-5
완료됨
Abigail Gamez
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:09
Valorie Scott Gracie Barra Buckeye
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 80 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-5
완료됨
Gavin Maki
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 02:06
Murphy Ernster Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-5
완료됨
Collin Schaeffer
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Williamson Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-4
완료됨
Brack Voyles
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Lorenzo Rodriguez Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 73.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-3
완료됨
Ryder Vega
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Won by Submission - 00:30
Luca Yonan Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 67 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-4
완료됨
Kemp Corley
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Sullivan Parra Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 73.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-3
완료됨
Jameson McFeely
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Deering Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-4
완료됨
Bobby Dahlquist
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points - 03:00
Jett Skalla Gracie Barra Arcadia
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-6
완료됨
Alianna Arce
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by Submission - 01:31
Valorie Scott Gracie Barra Buckeye
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-2
완료됨
Nikolas Patrick
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by Submission - 01:44
Lou Rosenberg Gracie Barra Arcadia
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-5
완료됨
Samuel Feavel
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Sosa Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 67 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-5
완료됨
Owen Lacey
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Grant Hartnett Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
5-6
완료됨
Isabella Luna
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by Submission - 00:23
Makenzie Nieves Gracie Barra Chandler
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
6-6
완료됨
Arielle Azcarate
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Eva Ramos Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by Submission - 02:07
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
5-7
완료됨
Hadlee Davis
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Ryelle Luto Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 01:20
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-10
완료됨
Emmelyn Dinh
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 00:47
Meesha Rodriguez Gracie Barra Avondale
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 87 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-8
완료됨
Adrianna Olguin
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Charlotte Morales Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 67 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-6
완료됨
Ellis Lacey
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 00:41
Kemp Corley Gracie Barra North Phoenix