Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / 64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-46
완료됨
Paulina Sobota
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by Submission - 03:04
Grace Mcintosh Roger Gracie Bristol
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-48
완료됨
Indy Sahota
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Won by Submission - 03:16
Andy Fuller Gracie Barra Gloucester
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-42
완료됨
Austin Hawkins
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Price Gracie Barra Gloucester
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-53
완료됨
Jonathan Holmes
Roger Gracie Bristol
James Harris Gracie Barra Gloucester Won by Submission - 01:32
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-49
완료됨
Rory Morrin
Gracie Barra Fulham
Won by Submission - 01:05
Charlie Sihota Gracie Barra Halesowen
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-53
완료됨
Tegan-jane Doran
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Sula-Mae Loewenthal Gracie Barra Fulham Won by Submission - 03:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6-50
완료됨
Will Harrison
Gracie Barra Bath
Jacob Beeston Gracie Barra Yeovil Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-44
완료됨
Joshua Moreton
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Ryan Morrissey Gracie Barra Fulham Won by Submission - 00:36
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-51
완료됨
Max Fauvet
Roger Gracie Bristol
Alexis Noonan Gracie Barra Rugby Won by Submission - 00:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-43
완료됨
Vladislav Turcan
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Miles Capper Gracie Barra Fulham Won by Submission - 03:09
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-57
완료됨
Richie Donnelly
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jason Prentice Gracie Barra Bath
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-47
완료됨
Luke Orchard
Gracie Barra Yate
Kit Smith GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-44
완료됨
Jak Luxton
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Won by Submission - 01:05
Antony Stark
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-52
완료됨
Istvan Karoly Varga Dr
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by Submission - 02:42
Nick Lowe Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-50
완료됨
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Street
Kevin Meredith Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-55
완료됨
Yasin Watson
TRIDENT BJJ Swindon
Won by Submission - 04:15
Richard Quirke Gracie Barra Bradford
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-50
완료됨
Peter Thomas
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by points - 05:00
Rory Morrin Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Tim Gale
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by Walkover
Andy Fuller Gracie Barra Gloucester
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-45
완료됨
Joseph Housley
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Austin Hawkins Gracie Barra Chelmsford Won by Submission - 02:44
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-49
완료됨
Indy Sahota
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Tim Gale Gracie Barra Bristol Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-52
완료됨
Mike Rose
Gracie Barra Frome
Won by Submission - 00:48
Max Fauvet Roger Gracie Bristol
Male Gi / White / Adult / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6-51
완료됨
Daniel Howes
Gracie Barra Street
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Beeston Gracie Barra Yeovil
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-54
완료됨
James Harris
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Robert Stuart Gracie Barra Milton Keynes Won by Submission - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-58
완료됨
Wojciech Zbikowski
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Dossett Gracie Barra Bradford
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-46
완료됨
Miles Capper
Gracie Barra Fulham
Jak Luxton Gracie Barra Chelmsford Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-50
완료됨
James Gaskin
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Tharles Nunes Gracie Barra Fulham Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-55
완료됨
Catherine Moor
Summit Grappling Academy
Amber Sorrell Gracie Barra Fulham Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-49
완료됨
Samuel Jones
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Kiril Tsarvenkov Gracie Barra Fulham Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 5 (51+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-53
완료됨
Christian Rumming
Gracie Barra Frome
Won by Submission - 04:29
Danny Amador Gracie Barra Melksham
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-56
완료됨
Andre Cardoso
Gracie Barra Fulham
Won by points - 05:00
Yasin Watson TRIDENT BJJ Swindon
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5-54
완료됨
Sabina Begum
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Sian Bane Gracie Barra Yate Won by Submission - 04:31
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6-54
완료됨
Yalcin Sucu
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by Submission - 00:30
Kyle Brown GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM