Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
5-24
완료됨
Kirra Edwards
Gracie Barra Avondale
Naomi Kesto Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Medium Heavy 9-10 years 87.1 to 93.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
6-24
완료됨
Charley Caballero
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points
Daliah Tarango Gracie Barra Arcadia
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
2-23
완료됨
MEADOW RICE
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Won by Submission - 00:05
Crystal Romero Ortega Gracie Barra Tucson
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Middle 5-6 years 55.6-62 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(Saturday)
1-31
완료됨
Zandra Crown
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Gianna Alva Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by points
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
5-26
완료됨
Mia Samaniego
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points
Elina Costa Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Medium Heavy 7-8 years 73.6-80 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
4-23
완료됨
Major Monroe
Won by Submission - 00:13
Aiden Prato Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Ultra Heavy 5-6 years above 82.6 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(Saturday)
1-33
완료됨
Luke Cook
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
JohnCarlos Diaz-Acosta Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1-73.5 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
6-26
완료됨
Dylan Ratcliffe
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points
Maximilian Ruiz Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Heavy 7-8 years 80.1-87 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
3-24
완료됨
Elias Rangel
Gracie Barra Peoria
Thiago Garcia Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
2-25
완료됨
Micah Head
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Noah Loeb Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by points
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
5-25
완료됨
Naomi Kesto
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points
Keira Johnson Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(Saturday)
1-35
완료됨
Zeke Banayat
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points
Jack Nguyen Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
3-25
완료됨
Kellan Crowell
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Maddix Barth Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1-73.5 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
6-27
완료됨
Rhys Luto
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points
Mason Berumen Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
4-25
완료됨
Kemp Corley
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:41
Drake Castrillo-Anderson Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Ultra Heavy 5-6 years above 82.6 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(Saturday)
1-34
완료됨
Jake James
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points
JohnCarlos Diaz-Acosta Gracie Barra Avondale
Girls / White / Lil Champs 1 Super Heavy 5-6 years 75.6-82.5 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(Saturday)
2-27
완료됨
Stevee Reed
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Moxie Cardenas Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
5-27
완료됨
Zia Crown
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Won by points
Tanesha Badhmaraj Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
3-26
완료됨
Shipley Johnson
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 01:11
James Williamson Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
4-27
완료됨
Sullivan Parra
Gracie Barra Avondale
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Detrick Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Ultra Heavy 7-8 years above 93.6 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
2-28
완료됨
Eli Gonzalez
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Domonic Corral-Harper Gracie Barra Tucson Won by Decision
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(Saturday)
1-36
완료됨
Malachi Gallagher
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points
Cameron Istok Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1-73.5 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
6-28
완료됨
Dylan Ratcliffe
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points
Phineas Fuller Gracie Barra Arcadia
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
4-28
완료됨
Ryan Lew
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 03:00
Khalid Stewart Gracie Barra Peoria
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
5-28
완료됨
Charlie Gonnerman
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 00:14
Bostyn Ingram Gracie Barra Arcadia
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(Saturday)
1-37
완료됨
Zeke Banayat
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Zander Smith Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
2-26
완료됨
Blake Shay
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points - 00:57
Noah Loeb Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
3-27
완료됨
Rueben Laisure-Pool
Gracie Barra Peoria
Mason Knowlton Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
3-28
완료됨
Maddix Barth
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Shipley Johnson Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by points
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
5-29
완료됨
Naomi Kesto
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points
Mia Samaniego Gracie Barra Chandler
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Ultra Heavy 7-8 years above 93.6 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
2-29
완료됨
Máximo Andraux
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by Decision
Eli Gonzalez Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(Saturday)
1-38
완료됨
Dallas Poovey
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Micah Mogush Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points