Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
4-14
완료됨
Nyah Mendoza
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 04:00
Payton Frank Gracie Barra Peoria
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-11
완료됨
Aundrea Johnson
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points - 04:00
Fernanda Chavez Gracie Barra Chandler
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Ultra Heavy 11-12 years above 133.6 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
완료됨
Michael Delacruz
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Decision
Dominick Alessio Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-15
완료됨
Braedon Hurst
Gracie Barra Chandler
Luis R Rivera Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 00:17
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
4-16
완료됨
Aliyana Johnson
Gracie Barra Peoria
Mia Magdziarz Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-12
완료됨
Emma Chandler
Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Maryam Um Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Super Heavy 9-10 years 100.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
완료됨
Kellin Rogers
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Cannon Lind-Savage Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by points
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-13
완료됨
Bailey Smith
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 04:00
Fernanda Chavez Gracie Barra Chandler
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
완료됨
Skyler Zeable
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points
Theodore Reid Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-16
완료됨
Braedon Hurst
Gracie Barra Chandler
Luis R Rivera Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 01:51
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-14
완료됨
Emma Chandler
Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Maryam Um Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys / Grey / Junios 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
3-18
완료됨
Tommy Tuck
Gracie Barra Peoria
Judah Nelson Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Super Heavy 9-10 years 100.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
완료됨
Kellin Rogers
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points
Cannon Lind-Savage Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-16
완료됨
Alexa Apostol
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 01:08
Aundrea Johnson Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
완료됨
Rylan Dench
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points
Theodore Reid Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
3-24
완료됨
Garrett Core
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Holden Kaplan Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-19
완료됨
Brooklynn Brisbon
Gracie Barra Chandler
Arianna Apostol Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 00:56
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-15
완료됨
Charlotte Olivares
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Tatum Whitt Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
완료됨
Murray Johnson
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points
Jaymin Pena Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-18
완료됨
Charlotte Olivares
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Tatum Whitt Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Junios 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
3-20
완료됨
Gavin Kellogg
Gracie Barra Chandler
Matthew Taylor Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
4-11
완료됨
Valeria Gallego
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by Submission - 01:04
Elyane Aziakpo Gracie Barra Tucson
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-21
완료됨
Brooklynn Brisbon
Gracie Barra Chandler
Arianna Apostol Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 01:35
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
완료됨
AJ Rush
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Jacob Brandt Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission
Boys / Grey / Junios 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
3-19
완료됨
Judah Nelson
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 01:47
Carter Hurst Gracie Barra Chandler
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
완료됨
Caleb Franco
Gracie Barra Roswell
Skyler Zeable Gracie Barra Peoria Won by points
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
4-17
완료됨
Aliyana Johnson
Gracie Barra Peoria
Mia Magdziarz Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 00:44
Boys / Grey / Junios 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
3-21
완료됨
Tommy Tuck
Gracie Barra Peoria
Gavin Kellogg Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
2-25
완료됨
Daliah Tarango
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by points - 03:00
Makayla Franco Gracie Barra Roswell
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
완료됨
Murray Johnson
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points
Roland Hansen Gracie Barra Chandler
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
3-25
완료됨
Garrett Core
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Houtekier Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
완료됨
Jacob Brandt
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Feanix Jaks Gracie Barra Tucson Won by Submission