Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-36
Finito
Yalcin Sucu
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by Submission - 00:59
Laurence Coates Gracie Barra Gloucester
Male Gi / White / Adult / 64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
4-35
Finito
Abhishek Chowdhury
Gracie Barra Fulham
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:33
Unknown User Gracie Barra Yeovil
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-37
Finito
James Wheeler
Wiltshire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ricardo Fernandes Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by Submission - 01:06
Male Gi / White / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-39
Finito
Marcus Revan
Gracie Barra Cannock
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Kharadi Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-33
Finito
Patrick Pienczykowski
Gracie Barra Street
Danyal Azad Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by Submission - 04:23
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-42
Finito
Jason Palmer
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by Submission - 01:48
Thomas Proctor Gracie Barra Yate
Male Gi / White / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-40
Finito
Will Fowler
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Patrik Nyers Gracie Barra Bath Won by Submission - 01:13
Male Gi / White / Adult / 64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
4-36
Finito
Luke Croft-Faulkner
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by points - 05:00
Abhishek Chowdhury Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-39
Finito
Paul Skivington
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Ben Thomas Roger Gracie Bristol Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-41
Finito
Ben Brice
Gracie Barra Keynsham
Chris Rochford Gracie Barra Bristol Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-41
Finito
Tommy Green
Wiltshire Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:13
Nathan Love Gracie Barra Bath
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5-41
Finito
Nick Proctor
Gracie Barra Yate
Kurt Makela Gracie Barra Fulham Won by Submission - 03:19
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-32
Finito
Tharles Nunes
Gracie Barra Fulham
Maximillian Armstrong Roger Gracie Bristol Won by Submission - 01:16
Male Gi / White / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-37
Finito
Isaac Hammond
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Jordan Whitby Gracie Barra Chelmsford Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-41
Finito
Hassan Patel
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Won by Submission - 04:52
Brad Lye Gracie Barra Bath
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-34
Finito
Callum Grassby
Gracie Barra Warrington
Ash Gibson Roger Gracie Bristol Won by Submission - 01:50
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-39
Finito
Ricardo Fernandes
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by Submission - 03:31
Mihály Iveszics Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-40
Finito
Dean Bailey
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Ben Thomas Roger Gracie Bristol Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:08
Male Gi / White / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-42
Finito
Gareth Williams
Gracie Barra Bath
Alex Wagner Gracie Barra Melksham Won by Submission - 03:55
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-31
Finito
Finlay Jones
Gracie Barra Fulham
Laurie Scott Gracie Barra Yate Won by Submission - 01:08
Male Gi / White / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-40
Finito
Jake Peters Clark
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Ryan Morrissey Gracie Barra Fulham Won by Submission - 02:34
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-43
Finito
George Bates
Roger Gracie Bristol
Thomas Proctor Gracie Barra Yate Won by Submission - 03:01
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-35
Finito
Danyal Azad
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Ash Gibson Roger Gracie Bristol Won by Submission - 01:27
Male Gi / White / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-39
Finito
Jaguaro Barone Wilding
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by points - 05:00
Oliver Nunez GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-42
Finito
Jason Prentice
Gracie Barra Bath
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Dossett Gracie Barra Bradford
Male Gi / White / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-43
Finito
Josh Wilson
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by points - 05:00
William Ashford Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / White / Adult / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-42
Finito
Joshua Moreton
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Revan Gracie Barra Cannock
Female Gi / White / Adult / 74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-36
Finito
Diana Boghian
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by points - 05:00
Fia Houston-Hamilton Gracie Barra West Kensington
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-45
Finito
Sam Martin
Gracie Barra Street
Won by Submission - 03:28
Duncan Gay Gracie Barra Yeovil
Male Gi / White / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-40
Finito
Joshua Carter
Gracie Barra Cannock
Won by points - 05:00
Kieran Wynn Gracie Barra Yate
Female Gi / White / Adult / 74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-37
Finito
Paris Morgan
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Roger Gracie Bristol
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-48
Finito
Jake Dupe
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by Submission - 02:51
Rufus Roberts GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM