Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-8
Finito
Ava Howell
Gracie Barra Cannock
Won by Submission - 02:13
Beth Thompson Gracie Barra Bradley Stoke
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-7
Finito
Beatrice Reis
Gracie Barra Haringey UK
Won by Submission - 01:25
Heather Parison Gracie Barra Yeovil
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 30,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
3-10
Finito
Tim Fauvet
Roger Gracie Bristol
Redmond Ooi-Griffiths Gracie Barra Bristol Won by points
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 33,2 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-8
Finito
Lily Blue Jackson
Gracie Barra Bath
Isla Joslin Gracie Barra Yeovil Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-11
Finito
Mollie Barclay-Howis
Gracie Barra Bath
Maria Cardoso Gracie Barra Fulham Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 33,2 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-10
Finito
Lashoy Palmer
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by points - 03:00
Koby Longworth GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-7
Finito
Elliott Pond
Gracie Barra Bristol
Won by Submission - 01:56
Frank Walker Gracie Barra Yeovil
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-8
Finito
Oscar Pickup
Gracie Barra Yate
Noah Wright Won by Submission - 00:41
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 27 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
5-11
Finito
Kaila Triggs
Summit Grappling Academy
Amy Villasmil Gracie Barra Fulham Won by Submission - 02:20
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-7
Finito
Dylan Stringer
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by Submission - 00:43
Jaxon Fuller Gracie Barra Gloucester
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-10
Finito
Ibraheem Suleman
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by points - 03:00
Elliott Pond Gracie Barra Bristol
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-10
Finito
Ava Howell
Gracie Barra Cannock
Won by Decision - 03:00
Amy Gardner Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 44,3 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-7
Finito
Jack Ward
Gracie Barra Yate
Muhammad Suleman Roger Gracie Bristol Won by Submission - 03:33
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 36,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-7
Finito
Antonina Dziabkowska
Gracie Barra Bradley Stoke
Emmie Langman Gracie Barra Frampton Cotterell Won by Submission - 02:08
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-8
Finito
Marta Szydlo
Gracie Barra Bristol
Beatrice Reis Gracie Barra Haringey UK Won by Submission - 02:48
Girls Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 33,2 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-9
Finito
Mila Haigh
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by points - 03:00
Isla Joslin Gracie Barra Yeovil
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-11
Finito
Amelia Palmer
Roger Gracie Bristol
Millea Heal Gracie Barra Yeovil Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 52,5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-8
Finito
Lily Williams
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Irsa Brooks GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by Submission - 00:38
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-11
Finito
Noah Wright
Oakley Hughes Gracie Barra Bath Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 30,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
3-8
Finito
Durell Codrington
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by Submission - 01:34
Hector Gysens Gracie Barra Fulham
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-12
Finito
Evelyn Noonan
Gracie Barra Rugby
Taya Jones Gracie Barra Frome Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 52,5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-9
Finito
Elizabeth Mildwaters
Summit Grappling Academy
Saffiyah Rahman Gracie Barra Bristol Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-14
Finito
Oliver Jones
Gracie Barra Rugby
Jack Powell Gracie Barra Cannock Won by Submission - 02:01
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 52,5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-16
Finito
William Pape
Roger Gracie Bristol
Theo Bailey Roger Gracie Bristol Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 48,3 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-14
Finito
Alfie Freeman
Gracie Barra Rugby
Milosh Kania GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years/ 36,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-4
Finito
Rhyley Jefferies
Gracie Barra Yate
Won by Submission - 01:16
Jack Peacock Gracie Barra Frome
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-12
Finito
Ava Howell
Gracie Barra Cannock
Won by points - 03:00
Maria Cardoso Gracie Barra Fulham
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 30,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-12
Finito
Ibraheem Suleman
Roger Gracie Bristol
Oakley Hughes Gracie Barra Bath Won by Submission - 01:56
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / +60,5 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-12
Finito
Oliver Simpson
Gracie Barra Bristol
Noah Hughes Gracie Barra Yeovil Won by Submission - 01:01
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 52,5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-10
Finito
Irsa Brooks
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by Submission - 01:09
Saffiyah Rahman Gracie Barra Bristol
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 42,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-13
Finito
Millea Heal
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Won by Submission - 02:58
Molly Neale Gracie Barra Frome
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 32,2 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-13
Finito
Maisie Meban
Summit Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:00
Chloe Bytheway Gracie Barra Bradley Stoke