Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 39,30 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-13
Terminé
Skylar Jones
Summit Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Unknown User Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 60,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-15
Terminé
Kye Greenhalgh
Summit Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
William Pape Roger Gracie Bristol
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 45,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-18
Terminé
Ava Howell
Gracie Barra Cannock
Gagné par points - 03:00
Amy Gardner Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years/ 36,2 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
6-15
Terminé
Archie Goodall
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Alfie Blakemore Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-19
Terminé
Beau Boyle
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Jake Brennan Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 45,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-16
Terminé
Arthur Rozentals
Alento BJJ Telford
Joseph Watson Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Teens / 13-15 years / 65 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-18
Terminé
Michael Laki
Gracie Barra Bradford
Lucas Standing Gbm Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Mitch Quinn
Gracie Barra Leicester
Aayan Ahmed Gracie Barra Bradford Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 69 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-17
Terminé
Felix Jensen
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Max Whitaker Gracie Barra Arnold Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 36,2 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-17
Terminé
Zakariyah Shakoor
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Meesam Hussain Gracie Barra Bradford Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 65 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-19
Terminé
Alex Yoxall
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ieuan Davies Gracie Barra Gloucester
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 60,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-16
Terminé
Oscar Walsh
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Kye Greenhalgh Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 40,3 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-19
Terminé
Thomas Garner
Gbm
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Tristan Eve Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 33,2 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-20
Terminé
Daniel Berdniks
Gracie Barra Arnold
Beau Boyle Gracie Barra Warrington Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 39,30 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-14
Terminé
Laura Overton
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Gagné par points - 03:00
Skylar Jones Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 48,3 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
1-20
Terminé
Oliver Jones
Gracie Barra Rugby
Gagné par points - 04:00
Samuel Dawson Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Girls Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 60,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-17
Terminé
Islay Fairley
Gracie Barra Warrington
Katelyn Lawrence Gracie Barra Gloucester Gagné par soumission - 03:04
Girls Gi / White / Teens / 13-15 years / 52,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-18
Terminé
Aalin Mayers
Summit Grappling Academy
Shannon Harman Gracie Barra Rugby Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-22
Terminé
Sulayman Ahmed
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Abdul Ghani Gracie Barra Bradford Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Absolute Gi / Yellow/Orange/Green / Teen / -56.5 kg Openweight (Light)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Benjamin Finneran
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gagné par forfait
Theos McEvatt Gracie Barra Warrington
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
2-19
Terminé
Alfie Haase
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Dylan Davies Gracie Barra Gloucester
Boys Gi / White / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Hamas Hussain
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gagné par forfait
Mitch Quinn Gracie Barra Leicester
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / +73 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-21
Terminé
Thomas Hall
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Owain Humphreys Gracie Barra Bradford Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 65 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-20
Terminé
Lincoln Triggs
Summit Grappling Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ieuan Davies Gracie Barra Gloucester
Girls Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-20
Terminé
Amelia Boxall
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Irsa Brooks GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 45,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-17
Terminé
Jaxon Fuller
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Arthur Rozentals Alento BJJ Telford Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 40,3 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-20
Terminé
Kaiden Taylor
Gracie Barra Leicester
Tristan Eve Summit Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Boys Gi / White / Teens / 13-15 years / 65 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-19
Terminé
Reece Harrison
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Lucas Standing Gbm
Juvenile Male Gi / White / Juvenile / 74 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-21
Terminé
Leo Duckling
Gbm
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Rowan Sheard Gracie Barra Gloucester
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 40,3 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-20
Terminé
Gabe Bates
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Ryan Harrison Gracie Barra Warrington Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Girls Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 60,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-18
Terminé
Valentina Pensavalle
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gagné par points - 04:00
Katelyn Lawrence Gracie Barra Gloucester
Boys Gi / White / Teens / 13-15 years / 44,3 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
4-21
Terminé
Aayan Ahmed
Gracie Barra Bradford
Hamas Hussain Gracie Barra Bradford Gagné par points - 04:00