Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 80.1 lbs to 87.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-23
Закінчено
Ray Gloria
Gracie Barra Peoria
Tristan Elkin Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
4-23
Закінчено
Nathan Ortiz
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Ellis Lacey Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission - 01:26
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 73.7 lbs to 80.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-23
Закінчено
Hayden OConnor
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Sophia Gutierrez Gracie Barra Oro Valley Won by Submission - 01:24
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 100.1 lbs to 106.6 lbs (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-28
Закінчено
Carter McKinney
Gracie Barra Chandler
Thiago Garcia Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-26
Закінчено
Penelope Spath
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Decision - 03:00
MEADOW RICE Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 73.7 lbs to 80.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-28
Закінчено
Maxton Holladay
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Derek Bentley Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / above 106.7 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-27
Закінчено
Renner Michaels
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Won by Decision - 03:00
Marcus Martinez JR. Gracie Barra Buckeye
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 80.1 lbs to 87.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-27
Закінчено
Bellatrix Powell
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Gianna Alosi Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 00:16
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-27
Закінчено
Alexander Peña
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Essert Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-27
Закінчено
Sophie Oberg
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 00:56
Maleia Easterwood Gracie Barra Peoria
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 73.7 lbs to 80.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-24
Закінчено
Sydney Heinrich
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 03:00
Milin Murphy Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / above 106.7 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-25
Закінчено
Rahul Yazzie
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by points - 03:00
Augusten Liberatore Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
4-24
Закінчено
Owen Lacey
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Ronan Tingle Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Submission - 00:56
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 100.1 lbs to 106.6 lbs (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-29
Закінчено
Carter McKinney
Gracie Barra Chandler
Max Rodenburg Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 02:31
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 106.7 lbs to 116.0 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-20
Закінчено
Daniela Gastelum
Gracie Barra Avondale
Won by Submission - 02:24
Gia Padilla Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / above 106.7 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-26
Закінчено
Preston Bruner
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Won by Submission - 00:51
Oliver Barnes Gracie Barra Arcadia
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 80.1 lbs to 87.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-24
Закінчено
Forrest Jackson
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Ray Gloria Gracie Barra Peoria Won by Submission - 02:12
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-28
Закінчено
Emma Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points - 03:00
Bostyn Ingram Gracie Barra Arcadia
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
5-31
Закінчено
Zoey Powell
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 03:00
Tanesha Badhmaraj Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 73.7 lbs to 80.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-30
Закінчено
Jameson McFeely
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Won by Submission - 02:30
Derek Bentley Gracie Barra Avondale
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 73.7 lbs to 80.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-25
Закінчено
Mia Rios
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Sophia Gutierrez Gracie Barra Oro Valley Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-29
Закінчено
Penelope Spath
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points - 03:00
Sophie Oberg Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
4-30
Закінчено
RC Guruswamy
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Lohn Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 73.7 lbs to 80.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-29
Закінчено
Ryder Vega
Gracie Barra Avondale
Maxton Holladay Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Submission - 02:13
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 87.1 lbs to 93.6 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-26
Закінчено
Charlotte Morales
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Julia Ledet Gracie Barra Peoria Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / up to 60.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
6-32
Закінчено
Nicole Mantanona
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Lennix Vo Gracie Barra Portales NM Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 73.7 lbs to 80.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-26
Закінчено
Sydney Heinrich
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Remy Morris Gracie Barra East Mesa Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / up to 60.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
6-33
Закінчено
Nicole Mantanona
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Aubrey Giroux Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 80.1 lbs to 87.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-25
Закінчено
Cru Rogers
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Tristan Elkin Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 100.1 lbs to 106.6 lbs (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-30
Закінчено
Max Rodenburg
Gracie Barra Chandler
Thiago Garcia Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-26
Закінчено
Blake Shay
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 00:38
Dominic Hollyer Gracie Barra Arcadia
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / from 53.1 lbs to 60.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-35
Закінчено
Imani Taylor
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Carlie Adams Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 03:00