Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
2-52
Закінчено
Anderson Pedroso
Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Won by Submission - 00:47
Robinson Souza Cordeiro Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Masculino / Branca / Master 3 (41+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
5-50
Закінчено
Robson Ruan Iba
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Won by Submission - 04:48
Antonio Alvaro Terezin Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Feminino / Branca / Adulto / 64,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
4-51
Закінчено
Laura Abood
Gracie Barra Floresta
Won by points - 05:00
Camile Alves Gracie Barra Água Verde
Masculino / Azul / Master 3 (41+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
4-47
Закінчено
Helio Silva
GRACIE BARRA ITAPEMA SC
Won by Submission - 00:58
Letiere Oliveira Gracie Barra Centro Pelotas RS
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
1-47
Закінчено
Eliton José Martins
GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Tavares Gracie Barra Centro Pelotas RS
Feminino / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super-Pesado)
(Sábado)
3-39
Закінчено
Maristela Xavier
Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Won by points - 05:00
Thais Scarlino GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Feminino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / 64,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
6-50
Закінчено
Pérsida Duarte
Gracie Barra Água Verde
Jéssica Gerber Gracie Barra São José - SC Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 2 (36+) / 94,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
4-54
Закінчено
Mauricio Felix
Gracie Barra Beiramar
Vinícius Barros Gracie Barra Lago Norte Won by Submission - 02:48
Juvenil Feminino / Azul / Juvenil / 69,00 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
3-46
Закінчено
Camille De Almeida
GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Lauriane Afonso GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA Won by Submission - 02:56
Masculino / Branca / Master 3 (41+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
1-50
Закінчено
Sérgio Barcelos
Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Won by Submission - 00:52
Eduardo Ribeiro Gracie Barra Casa Forte
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
5-53
Закінчено
Otavio Flores Wienhage
Won by Decision - 05:00
Vitor Da Silveira GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Masculino / Branca / Master 3 (41+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
1-51
Закінчено
Rodrigo Burg
Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Guilherme Daichtman Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC Won by Submission - 02:34
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / 64,00 kg (Pluma)
(Sábado)
4-49
Закінчено
Marcos Guilherme
Won by Submission - 01:45
Cesar Brandalise Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Feminino / Branca / Adulto / 69,00 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
6-51
Закінчено
Julia Matos
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Won by points - 05:00
Maria Silva Gracie Barra São José - SC
Juvenil Masculino / Branca / Juvenil / 69,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
5-49
Закінчено
Pablo Pontes
Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
THALES GASPAR GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
3-51
Закінчено
Guilherme Ferreira
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Won by points - 05:00
Iraê Moreira Gracie Barra Centro Pelotas RS
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
1-48
Закінчено
João Paulo Dos Santos Campos
GRACIE BARRA CURITIBA
Won by Submission - 01:01
Christian Tavares Gracie Barra Centro Pelotas RS
Juvenil Masculino / Azul / Juvenil / 69,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
2-47
Закінчено
Daniel Henriques
Gracie Barra Navegantes
Won by Submission - 04:36
Lorenzo Concato Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Feminino / Branca / Adulto / 64,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
4-52
Закінчено
Fernanda Alves
Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Won by Submission - 04:00
Camile Alves Gracie Barra Água Verde
Feminino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / 79,30 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado)
6-52
Закінчено
Luisa Barcelos
Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Won by Submission - 03:08
Inara Bezerra Gracie barra taquara
Masculino / Branca / Master 2 (36+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
1-53
Закінчено
Fernando Haques
Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Alexandre Brandalise Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 3 (41+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
5-51
Закінчено
Luciano Silva Dos Santos
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Won by Submission - 01:48
Antonio Alvaro Terezin Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba
Masculino / Branca / Master 2 (36+) / 76,00 kg (Leve)
(Sábado)
2-51
Закінчено
Guilherme Wamosy
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Anderson Becker Gracie Barra Guaraqueçaba Won by Submission - 02:54
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
5-54
Закінчено
Helio Neto
Won by Submission - 00:34
Vitor Da Silveira GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
3-52
Закінчено
Lucas Costa
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Won by Submission - 04:41
Jehrann França Gracie Barra Joinville
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
1-54
Закінчено
Lindomar Diniz
GRACIE BARRA VIAMÓPOLIS
Marcos Dias Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / 88,30 kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
6-46
Закінчено
Gabriel Cardoso Almeida
Gracie Barra Estreito
Won by points - 05:00
Henrique Berger Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajaí/SC
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / 64,00 kg (Pluma)
(Sábado)
4-50
Закінчено
Neyalisson Marins
GRACIE BARRA HQ FLORIPA
Marcos Guilherme Won by points - 05:00
Masculino / Branca / Master 1 (30+) / +100,50 kg (Pesadissimo)
(Sábado)
2-53
Закінчено
Anderson Pedroso
Gracie Barra Treze Tílias SC
Won by Submission - 01:47
Rafael De Souza Ribeiro Gracie Barra Campeche, Florianópolis
Feminino / Branca / Adulto / +79,3 kg (Super-Pesado)
(Sábado)
3-50
Закінчено
Monique Teixeira
Gracie Barra Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Won by Submission - 04:06
RENATA ZERLOTINI
Masculino / Branca / Adulto / 82,30 kg (Medio)
(Sábado)
4-55
Закінчено
Lucas Mello
Gracie Barra Camboriú
Won by Submission - 01:04
Paulo Henrique Aguiar Gracie Barra Navegantes
Feminino / Branca / Master 2 (36+) / 74,00 Kg (Meio-pesado)
(Sábado)
1-55
Закінчено
DAISE HETSPER
Gracie Barra Centro Pelotas RS
Won by points - 05:00
Jenna Lamey Gracie Barra Georgia