Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / from 125.1 lbs to 133.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-10
Закінчено
Brody Allen
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 01:43
Max Murphy Gracie Barra Chandler
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 80.1 lbs to 89.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
7-12
Закінчено
Isaiah Plett
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Christian Pagan Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by Submission - 01:29
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 106.7 lbs to 116.0 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-8
Закінчено
Juan P Gallardo
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:23
Sebastian Garcia Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-13
Закінчено
Dominic Hollyer
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Justin Kaufmann Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Submission - 02:58
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / above 133.7 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-14
Закінчено
Elias Miller
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
David Garcia Gracie Barra Avondale Won by Submission - 02:58
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 116.1 lbs to 125.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-9
Закінчено
Natalie Bisaha
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points - 04:00
Melanie Romero Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 80.1 lbs to 89.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-13
Закінчено
Derek Bentley
Gracie Barra Avondale
Merritt Kanouse Gracie Barra Oro Valley Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 89.1 lbs to 98.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-11
Закінчено
Silas Pineda
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Isaac Gonzalez Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by Submission - 01:48
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 80.1 lbs to 89.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
7-11
Закінчено
Asa Miller
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Stephen Anderson Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 01:51
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 89.1 lbs to 98.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-16
Закінчено
Haven Lanford
Gracie Barra Peoria
Camryn Adams Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / above 133.7 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-12
Закінчено
Mason Marrufo
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Decision - 04:00
Marcus Martinez JR. Gracie Barra Buckeye
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 87.1 lbs to 93.6 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-15
Закінчено
Enzo Alvidrez
Gracie Barra Avondale
Kolter Purselley Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by Submission - 00:44
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-14
Закінчено
Justin Kaufmann
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 03:00
Westin Pineda Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / from 125.1 lbs to 133.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-11
Закінчено
Luke Hagedorn
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 04:00
Landon Shay Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 125.1 lbs to 133.6 lbs (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-12
Закінчено
Hunter Turcotte
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Jacob Weimer Gracie Barra Peoria Won by Submission - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 106.7 lbs to 116.0 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-9
Закінчено
Jacob Robles
Gracie Barra Avondale
Sebastian Garcia Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
7-18
Закінчено
Senna-Amelia Carroll
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by Submission - 01:50
Elin Martin Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / above 133.7 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-15
Закінчено
Lorenzo Velazco
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Won by points - 04:00
Elias Miller Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 98.1 lbs to 106.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
6-13
Закінчено
Charley Caballero
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 01:34
Bailey Betterman Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 80.1 lbs to 87.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-12
Закінчено
Rhys Luto
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 00:26
Julian Hammond Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 87.1 lbs to 93.6 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-16
Закінчено
Jesus Moreno
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points - 03:00
Enzo Alvidrez Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 80.1 lbs to 89.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-14
Закінчено
Zia Rahimi
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 00:40
Derek Bentley Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-15
Закінчено
JD Martinez
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Andre Morua Gracie Barra Oro Valley Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 87.1 lbs to 93.6 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-14
Закінчено
Zachary Ortagus
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Everett Simmon Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 01:44
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 98.1 lbs to 106.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-13
Закінчено
Elise Campagnano
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Serenity Garcia-Castillo Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by Submission - 03:06
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / above 106.7 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-14
Закінчено
Renner Michaels
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Oliver Barnes Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission - 02:38
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 80.1 lbs to 89.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
7-13
Закінчено
Asa Miller
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Isaiah Plett Gracie Barra Flagstaff Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 71.1 lbs to 80.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
6-11
Закінчено
JESSE HICE
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Victor Rivera Gracie Barra Avondale Won by Submission - 02:36
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 98.1 lbs to 106.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-17
Закінчено
Javier Davila
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 00:58
Jeremiah Look Gracie Barra East Mesa
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 89.1 lbs to 98.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-17
Закінчено
Alexandra Josepher
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Haven Lanford Gracie Barra Peoria Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 89.1 lbs to 98.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-12
Закінчено
Keanu Albano
Gracie Barra Avondale
Evan Morris Gracie Barra East Mesa Won by Submission - 00:23
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / from 116.1 lbs to 125.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-11
Закінчено
Melanie Romero
Gracie Barra Avondale
Won by Submission - 00:50
Abigail Cortez Gracie Barra Queen Creek