Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / 141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Michael Abramovitch
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Won by Walkover
Marco Ortuno Gracie Barra Northridge
Girls / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
8-1
Окончено
Danika Rivera
Gracie Barra Chino
Malia Chin Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 01:23
Boys / Yellow / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
4-1
Окончено
Sean Ivins
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by points - 04:00
Luke Linares Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
Boys / Green / Teens Super Heavy 13-15 years 152.6-161 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
5-2
Окончено
Jose Aspericueta
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Won by points
Ian Kane Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Girls / White / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
6-2
Окончено
Joslin Sedgewick
Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Mckinlee Pehkonen Gracie Barra Riverside Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / Teens Middle 13-15 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
10-1
Окончено
Logan Raemer
Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
Won by points - 04:00
Hayk Yeranosyan Gracie Barra Northridge
Boys / White / Teens Heavy 13-15 years 143.6-152.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
9-2
Окончено
Xaden Holley
Gracie Barra Riverside
Won by Submission - 00:35
Christopher Mora-Amaral Gracie Barra Redondo Beach
Boys / Grey / Teens Super Heavy 13-15 years 152.6-161 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
7-2
Окончено
Michael Wilcox
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Won by Submission - 01:18
Mason Peterson Gracie Barra Corona
Girls / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
3-1
Окончено
Aika Bailey
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by points - 04:00
Kate Van Coutren Gracie Barra San Clemente
Boys / Grey / Teens Middle 13-15 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
2-1
Окончено
Brandon Swartz
Gracie Barra Yorba Linda
Nathan Tran Gracie Barra Northridge Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys / Yellow / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
5-3
Окончено
Lucca Fanucchi
Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
Won by points
Marco Suarez Gracie Barra Corona
Boys / Grey / Teens Ultra Heavy 13-15 years +161.1 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
4-2
Окончено
Zayd Khan
Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Won by Submission - 02:20
Emmett DuBose Gracie Barra Encinitas
Boys / Grey / Teens Rooster 13-15 years up to 98 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
1-1
Окончено
Isaac Hernandez
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Zac Casillas Gracie Barra Paso Robles Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
8-2
Окончено
Caitlyn Martin
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Sofia Mendoza Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
6-1
Окончено
Faisal Arafa
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Quintero Gracie Barra Garden Grove
Boys / White / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
1-3
Окончено
Nolan Wheatcroft
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Won by Submission - 02:48
Alejandro Villamizar Gracie Barra San Clemente
Boys / Grey / Teens Super Heavy 13-15 years 152.6-161 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
7-1
Окончено
Carter DuBose
Gracie Barra Encinitas
London Regnier Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 00:49
Girls / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
3-2
Окончено
Millie Manriquez
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Won by points - 04:00
To be decided
Boys / Grey / Teens Medium Heavy 13-15 years 133.6-143.5 / Teens
(Sunday)
2-6
Окончено
Diego Molina
Gracie Barra Riverside
Mischa Jarboe Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by Submission - 01:58
Girls / Grey / Teens Heavy 13-15 years 143.6-152.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
9-1
Окончено
Leila Alakel
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Aubrey Martinez Gracie Barra Glendale Won by Decision - 04:00
Girls / Yellow / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Sunday)
1-6
Окончено
Bianca Nassif
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Won by Submission - 00:47
Lana Heneks Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Ultra Heavy 11-12 years above 133.6 lbs / Juniors 2
(Sunday)
4-5
Окончено
Robbie Tsipolitis
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 00:54
Ryan Ellis Gracie Barra Corona
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Sunday)
7-6
Окончено
Aralyn Flores
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points - 04:00
Ana Hansen Gracie Barra Upland
Girls / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
8-3
Окончено
Malia Chin
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Leslie Yui Tawagon Gracie Barra HQ irvine Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / Teens Middle 13-15 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
10-3
Окончено
Jacob Garza
Gracie Barra Garden Grove
Brody Ballestero Gracie Barra West Lancaster Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
1-4
Окончено
Aidan Guzman
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Samuel Qu Gracie Barra HQ irvine Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Teens Middle 13-15 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
2-2
Окончено
Anthony Kuck
Gracie Barra Riverside
Brandon Swartz Gracie Barra Yorba Linda Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Teens Ultra Heavy 13-15 years +161.1 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
4-3
Окончено
Spencer Kutsch
Gracie Barra Long Beach
Won by Submission - 01:21
Emmett DuBose Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / Yellow / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
3-4
Окончено
Autumn Nguyen
Gracie Barra Garden Grove
Eva Dietrich Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Sunday)
9-3
Окончено
Levi LeBlanc
Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
Christopher Holcomb Gracie Barra Oceanside Won by Submission - 01:20
Boys / Grey / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Sunday)
5-1
Окончено
Raulie Gamez
Gracie Barra Lake Elsinore
Won by points - 02:08
Kelley Gaston Gracie Barra Encinitas
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Ultra Heavy 11-12 years above 133.6 lbs / Juniors 2
(Sunday)
4-6
Окончено
AJ ALVAREZ
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Dominic Jones Gracie Barra West Covina Won by points - 04:00