Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday )
2-28
Окончено
Blake Turner
Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Michael Moreno Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys / White / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
2-25
Окончено
Lukas Kaniaris
Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines
Won by Submission - 03:38
Angel Perez Gracie Barra Homestead
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Saturday )
3-17
Окончено
Ilya Melnikov
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 02:02
Tommy Grzesik Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday )
2-27
Окончено
Noah Reis
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Manresa Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Boys / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
1-21
Окончено
Jesus Villasmil
Gracie Barra Doral
Won by Decision
Moisés Acosta Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Boys / Orange / Teens Super Heavy 13-15 years 152.6-161 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
1-26
Окончено
Anthony Alvarez
Gracie Barra Doral
Won by Decision - 04:00
Felipe Palhares Gracie Barra Coral Springs
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday )
3-21
Окончено
Elizabeth Kramer
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Helena Zimmermann-Pipolo Gracie Barra Boca Raton Won by Submission - 00:47
Girls / White / Teens Super Heavy 13-15 years 152.6-161 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
1-27
Окончено
Victoria Viteri
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Eliana Scadina Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by Submission - 01:19
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday )
1-23
Окончено
Caleb Fagundo
Gracie Barra Kendall
Won by points - 04:00
Henrique Cardoso Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday )
3-22
Окончено
Donatella Viteri
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Helena Zimmermann-Pipolo Gracie Barra Boca Raton Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
1-22
Окончено
Cody Pointer
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by Submission - 01:43
Jesus Villasmil Gracie Barra Doral
Girls / White / Teens Super Heavy 13-15 years 152.6-161 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
1-28
Окончено
Mikaela Florenzan
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Renata Sotomayor Gracie Barra Doral Won by Submission - 03:44
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday )
3-23
Окончено
Ryan Ravelo
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 00:44
Enrico Buffara Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Girls / Grey / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
2-30
Окончено
Andriana Sotomayor
Gracie Barra Doral
Won by points - 04:00
Vania Florenzan Gracie Barra Jupiter
Boys / Grey / Teens Ultra Heavy 13-15 years +161.1 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
3-26
Окончено
Pedro Carvalho
Gracie Barra Doral
Won by points - 04:00
William Govette Gracie Barra Jupiter
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday )
1-24
Окончено
Dylan Jones
Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Won by points - 04:00
Henrique Cardoso Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday )
2-29
Окончено
Noah Reis
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Michael Moreno Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Submission - 01:10
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday )
3-24
Окончено
Rio Ali
Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Enrico Buffara Gracie Barra Boca Raton Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
2-31
Окончено
Alexia Sepulveda
Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines
Lorien Zonkowski Gracie Barra Boca Raton Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Girls / White / Teens Super Heavy 13-15 years 152.6-161 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
1-29
Окончено
Eliana Scadina
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by points - 04:00
Renata Sotomayor Gracie Barra Doral
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday )
2-33
Окончено
Madison Castellucci
Gracie Barra Doral
Aleena Sotomayor Gracie Barra Doral Won by Submission - 00:52
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Super Heavy 11-12 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday )
2-34
Окончено
Giuliana Alvarez
Gracie Barra Doral
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mazzy Doidge Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Girls / Grey / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Saturday )
2-32
Окончено
Andriana Sotomayor
Gracie Barra Doral
Lorien Zonkowski Gracie Barra Boca Raton Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday )
3-25
Окончено
Ryan Ravelo
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Decision
Enrico Buffara Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday )
1-25
Окончено
Caleb Fagundo
Gracie Barra Kendall
Won by Submission - 00:58
Dylan Jones Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Juvenile Male / White / 129 lbs (Light feather) / 16-17 years
(Saturday )
1-30
Окончено
Kauan Nana
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Giovanni Perillo Gracie Barra Doral Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
3-27
Окончено
Ellery A Albarran
Gracie Barra Doral
Won by points - 05:00
ROBERT LANGLEY Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines
Juvenile Male / White / 163.5 lbs (Middle) / 16-17 years
(Saturday )
1-31
Окончено
Michael Beggs
Gracie Barra-Doral
Won by points - 05:00
Branden Ramos Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
3-28
Окончено
John Brannon
Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Ciro Sotomayor Gracie Barra Doral Won by Submission - 02:42
Juvenile Male / White / 141.5 lbs (Feather) / 16-17 years
(Saturday )
1-32
Окончено
Lorenzo Mokwa
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by Decision
Alejandro Valenzuela Gracie Barra Doral
Juvenile Female / Blue Belt / up to 125lbs (Light) / 16-17 years Female
(Saturday )
2-35
Окончено
Kirsten Zonkowski
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Madison Pointer Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / 208 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday )
3-30
Окончено
Alex Sandro Cardoso Ramos
Gracie Barra Coral Springs
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jarret Streiner Gracie Barra Coral Springs