Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 1 / - 49 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Lucca Lorena
Gracie Barra Doral
Riley Rodriguez Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 88 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Alyssa Ocampo
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by points - 04:00
Madison Timoneda Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Boys / Grey Belt / Tiny Champs / - 49 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Jacob Coman
Gracie Barra.
Antonio Buffara Gracie Barra Boca Raton Won by points - 02:00
Boys / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 82 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Cristian Gabel
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by Submission - 01:49
Dominic Chin Gracie Barra Jupiter
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 1 / - 49 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Rio Ali
Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Won by points - 03:00
Stark Akhmatov Gracie Barra Doral
Girls / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 88 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Alyssa Ocampo
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by points - 04:00
Madison Timoneda Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 1 / - 49 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Miguel A. Franco
Gracie Barra Doral
Lucca Lorena Gracie Barra Doral Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 1 / - 55 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-14
Окончено
Fernando Giancoli
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by points - 03:00
Lukas Sotomayor Gracie Barra Kendall
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 1 / - 49 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Enrico Buffara
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by points - 03:00
Stark Akhmatov Gracie Barra Doral
Boys / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 82 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Cristian Gabel
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by points - 04:00
Dominic Tansky Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Girls / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 106 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Viktoriya Devochkina
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 00:52
Ellie VanEpps Gracie Barra Jupiter
Boys / Orange Belt / Juniors 1 / - 68 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
William Hubbell
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Alexander Rearic-bonea Gracie Barra West Palm Beach Won by Submission - 02:33
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 1 / - 49 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Riley Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Rio Ali Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay Won by Submission
Boys / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 123 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Mateo Martinez
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Alvarez Gracie Barra Doral
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 1 / - 55 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Fernando Giancoli
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by points - 03:00
Lukas Sotomayor Gracie Barra Kendall
Boys / Orange Belt / Juniors 1 / - 68 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
William Hubbell
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Rearic-bonea Gracie Barra West Palm Beach
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 1 / - 49 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Enrico Buffara
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Lucca Lorena Gracie Barra Doral Won by Submission - 02:06
Boys / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 82 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-18
Окончено
Dominic Chin
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Dominic Tansky Gracie Barra Boca Raton Won by Submission - 01:40
Boys / Orange Belt / Juniors 1 / - 68 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
William Hubbell
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Rearic-bonea Gracie Barra West Palm Beach
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 2 / - 55 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Kai Brissenden
Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Kai Quach Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 123 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-24
Окончено
Mateo Martinez
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 01:22
Roland Heil Gracie Barra Coral Springs
Girls / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 106 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Viktoriya Devochkina
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 00:47
Ellie VanEpps Gracie Barra Jupiter
Girls / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 97 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-33
Окончено
Tanner Ralph
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 00:12
Boys / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 123 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Anthony Alvarez
Gracie Barra Doral
Won by Submission - 03:36
Roland Heil Gracie Barra Coral Springs
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 2 / - 75 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Guilherme Giancoli
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by points - 03:00
RJ Ross
Boys / Yellow Belt / Juniors 2 / + 158 Pounds
(Day 1)
Окончено
Joseph Jones
Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Logan St Germaine Gracie Barra Boca Raton Won by Walkover
Girls / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 97 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
Tanner Ralph
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 01:08
Boys / Grey Belt / Juniors 2 / - 115 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-38
Окончено
Julien Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by Submission - 01:51
Sebastian Gomez Gracie Barra Kendall
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 2 / - 55 Pounds
(Day 1)
Boys / Grey Belt / Juniors 1 / - 123 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Mateo Martinez
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 03:19
Anthony Alvarez Gracie Barra Doral
Boys / Yellow Belt / Juniors 2 / + 158 Pounds
(Day 1)
2-36
Окончено
Logan St Germaine
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Andres Quiroz Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay Won by Submission - 03:16
Boys / Grey Belt / Lil Champs 2 / - 88 Pounds
(Day 1)
1-32
Окончено
Elijah Virgile
Gracie Barra West Palm Beach
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Nunez Gracie Barra Kendall