Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-10
Окончено
Malaya Amend
Gracie Barra Corona
Riley Morales Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 00:20
Boys / Green / Teens Heavy 13-15 years 143.6-152.5 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-7
Окончено
Alexander Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA PASADENA
Won by points - 04:00
Connor Gregory Gracie Barra Chino
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
3-9
Окончено
Jayden Ho
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by Submission - 02:16
Luca Rosamilia Gracie Barra San Clemente
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-7
Окончено
Judd Rambo
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by Submission - 00:50
CALEB DOWNS Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Super Heavy 11-12 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
6-5
Окончено
Addison Burton
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Annabel Wenrich Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-11
Окончено
Nina Franklin
Gracie Barra Corona
Meilani Ho Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Super Heavy 11-12 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
6-6
Окончено
Addison Burton
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Annabel Wenrich Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 00:16
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-8
Окончено
André Campos Mendanha
Gracie Barra Brossard
Won by points - 04:00
Luke Kessler Gracie Barra San Clemente
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-12
Окончено
Gavin Garcia
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Maddox Olson Gracie Barra West Lancaster Won by Submission - 00:46
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-12
Окончено
Yui Tang
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Enzo Lyons Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-11
Окончено
Luke Linares
Gracie Barra.
Jaiden Enciso Gracie Barra Corona Won by Submission - 00:14
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-8
Окончено
Jinsoo Lee
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 02:04
Joseph Alvarado Gracie Barra Long Beach
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-8
Окончено
Mia Riley
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Sofia Mendoza Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-11
Окончено
Dani Brown
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Won by Submission - 00:11
Kate Van Coutren Gracie Barra San Clemente
Girls / Grey / Teens Ultra Heavy 13-15 years +161.1 lbs / Teens
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
10-4
Окончено
Georgina De Casas
Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
Alexis Frederick Gracie Barra Peoria Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-6
Окончено
Robert Garcia
Gracie Barra Riverside
Won by points - 04:00
Gerrit Van Glabbeek Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-11
Окончено
Millie Manriquez
Gracie Barra San Ysidro
Nyah Isabella Mendoza Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys / White / Junios 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-14
Окончено
Matheus Pereira
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 00:29
Evan Kruntchev Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-91 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
8-8
Окончено
Rayne Edeline
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Eva Dietrich Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-12
Окончено
Camille Lopez
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Riley Morales Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-10
Окончено
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Escondido
Won by Submission - 00:23
CALEB DOWNS Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Girls / White / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
7-7
Окончено
Priscilla Valdez
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Won by points - 04:00
Jasmine Tejada Gracie Barra Long Beach
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-12
Окончено
Beckham Kunkler
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Won by points - 04:00
Om Chouhan Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-10
Окончено
Thiago Pereira
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 00:59
Andrew McAdam Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
4-9
Окончено
London Regnier
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 01:01
Joseph Alvarado Gracie Barra Long Beach
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-13
Окончено
Logan Llaury
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Alejandro Ramirez Gracie Barra San Ysidro Won by Submission - 00:42
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
2-9
Окончено
Mick Moylan
gracie barra carlsbad
Won by Submission - 00:52
Kenzo De Lemos Gracie Barra Downers grove
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
1-15
Окончено
Austin Berger
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Won by Submission - 00:53
Luke Linares Gracie Barra.
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
10-5
Окончено
Ella Neel
Gracie Barra Corona
Siena Zalai Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by points
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
10-8
Окончено
Eva Dietrich
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by points
Malia Ambriz Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
9-14
Окончено
Mia Rubio
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Malaya Amend Gracie Barra Corona
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Gracie Barra World Summit 2nd North America Championship 2019)
5-13
Окончено
Casey Stoner
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by Submission - 00:28
Enzo Lyons Gracie Barra Encinitas