Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6-100 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
62
Окончено
Sam Ramos
Gracie Barra Garden Grove
Lucas Moura Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Junios 1 Medium Heavy 9-10 years 87.1 to 93.5 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-50
Окончено
Mason Nguyen
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by points - 03:00
Quinn Riley Gracie Barra Dana Point
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
53
Окончено
Christian Wiles
Gracie Barra Yorba Linda
Tyson Tsay Gracie Barra Riverside Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
49
Окончено
CONNOR WISENER
Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Won by Submission - 01:07
Aaron Batres Gracie Barra Downey
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
50
Окончено
Aralyn Flores
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points - 01:47
Elise Leung Gracie Barra Chino
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-31
Окончено
Hannah Calderon
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Allyza-Grace Ramos Gracie Barra Riverside Won by Submission - 00:24
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
34
Окончено
Preslie Lyles
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Sammie Lopez Gracie Barra Whittier Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-45
Окончено
Kendra Midlik
Gracie Barra Garden Grove
Lana Heneks Gracie Barra HQ irvine Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-32
Окончено
Lana Cavada
Gracie Barra Upland
Riley Morales Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 00:54
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Rooster 11-12 years up to 71 lbs / Juniors 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
64
Окончено
Kitt Lockwood
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Matthew Romero Gracie Barra Lake Elsinore Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
48
Окончено
Cameron Hubert
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Won by Submission - 01:43
Colten Cadle Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
51
Окончено
Eden Goodrich
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Kendall Curran Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
54
Окончено
Nicolai Ross
GRACIE BARRA PASADENA
Won by points - 03:00
Rene Ortega Gracie Barra Long Beach
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6 to 100 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
37
Окончено
Daniela Carrillo
Won by Submission
Abby Samec Gracie Barra Encinitas
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
52
Окончено
Brookelynn Blasdel
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by points - 03:00
Noor Alia Caba GRACIE BARRA SANTA BARBARA
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-33
Окончено
Ruthie Hornbrook
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Celine Nguyen Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
39
Окончено
Jason Clark
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Dion Moradi GRACIE BARRA PASADENA Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-48
Окончено
Ethan Meregillano
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by Submission - 01:54
Johnny Guagliardo GRACIE BARRA SANTA BARBARA
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
53
Окончено
Aralyn Flores
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points - 03:00
Kendall Curran Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6-100 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
63
Окончено
Diego Moreno
Gracie Barra Corona
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Moura Gracie Barra San Clemente
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
49
Окончено
Cameron Hubert
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:59
Andre' Primous Gracie Barra Downey
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-34
Окончено
Kamden Nguyen
Gracie Barra.
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Clark Gracie Barra San Clemente
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
54
Окончено
Brookelynn Blasdel
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by Submission - 01:48
Kyla Mcguckin Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-46
Окончено
Eden Davis
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Natalie Traubman Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
66
Окончено
Joseph Vega
Gracie Barra Diamond Bar
Ethan Brenneman Gracie Barra West Lancaster Won by points - 04:00
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
35
Окончено
Preslie Lyles
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Won by points - 03:00
Sammie Lopez Gracie Barra Whittier
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
55
Окончено
Avinash Dutt
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Caleb Bynum Gracie Barra Corona Won by Submission - 01:31
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-35
Окончено
Allyza-Grace Ramos
Gracie Barra Riverside
Riley Morales Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 00:38
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
57
Окончено
Eden Goodrich
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Noor Alia Caba GRACIE BARRA SANTA BARBARA Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-53
Окончено
Ian Fleming
Gracie Barra San Diego
Ryder Dyckma Gracie Barra Simi Valley Won by Submission - 01:56
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
1-36
Окончено
Ruthie Hornbrook
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kamden Nguyen Gracie Barra.
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
56
Окончено
Daniel Azcona
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Tyson Tsay Gracie Barra Riverside