Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-9 years up to 60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Day 2)
1
Afgelopen
Luke Castellani
Gracie Barra Clearwater
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Alejandro Matheus GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-9 years up to 60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Day 2)
4
Afgelopen
Gregory Braunius
Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Lyle Hicks Gracie Barra Trinity Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Girls / Grey / 4-6 years Feather 42.1-48.50lbs / 4-6 years
(Day 2)
2-1
Afgelopen
AMANDA REYES
Gracie Barra Doral
Clara Hicks Gracie Barra Trinity Gewonnen via Overgave
Girls / White / 10-12 years Light Feather 71.1-80 lbs / 10-12 years
(Day 2)
7
Afgelopen
Amber De Vecchi
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Katelyn Kennedy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Girls / Grey / 4-6 years Feather 42.1-48.50lbs / 4-6 years
(Day 2)
2-2
Afgelopen
Miguel A. Franco
Gracie Barra Doral
Elena Peters Gracie Barra Trinity Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Boys/girls 7-9 years light grey up to 73 lbs
(Day 2)
2-4
Afgelopen
Raphael Cuartero
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Ennis Coakley Gonzalez Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-9 years up to 60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Day 2)
5
Afgelopen
Bryce Delosreyes
Gracie Barra Clearwater
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Gregory Braunius Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-9 years up to 60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Day 2)
6
Afgelopen
Lyle Hicks
Gracie Barra Trinity
Bryce Delosreyes Gracie Barra Clearwater Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(Day 2)
1-1
Afgelopen
HECTOR SALAS
Gracie Barra Doral
Matthew Ferreira Gracie Barra Boca Raton Gewonnen via Punten
Girls / Grey / 4-6 years Feather 42.1-48.50lbs / 4-6 years
(Day 2)
2-3
Afgelopen
Clara Hicks
Gracie Barra Trinity
Elena Peters Gracie Barra Trinity Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys/girls 7-9 feather up to 67 lbs
(Day 2)
1-2
Afgelopen
Matteo Carraro
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Coral D'Agata Gracie Barra Trinity
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-9 years up to 60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Day 2)
2
Afgelopen
Sebastian Yuen
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Alejandro Matheus GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-9 years up to 60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Day 2)
3
Afgelopen
Luke Castellani
Gracie Barra Clearwater
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Sebastian Yuen
Boys/girls 10 years up to 80 lbs grey
(Day 2)
2-5
Afgelopen
Dylan Jones
Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Boys / Grey / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Day 2)
8
Afgelopen
Anthony Alvarez
Gracie Barra Doral
Braden Wright GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Boys/girls 7-9 feather up to 67 lbs
(Day 2)
1-3
Afgelopen
Jason D'Agata Jr.
Gracie Barra Trinity
Unknown User GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Boys/girls grey 10-12 up to 98 lbs
(Day 2)
2-8
Afgelopen
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Noah Williams
Boys/girls white belt light 10-12 years up to 98 lbs
(Day 2)
1-5
Afgelopen
Matthew Hull
Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Viktoriya Devochkina Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Boys/girls 10 years up to 80 lbs grey
(Day 2)
2-6
Afgelopen
Luca Carvalho
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Dylan Jones Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Boys/girls 7-9 feather up to 67 lbs
(Day 2)
1-4
Afgelopen
Matteo Carraro
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Unknown User GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Boys / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Day 2)
2-9
Afgelopen
Mateo Martinez
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Geoffrey Perro Gracie Barra Trinity Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Boys / Yellow / Juniors Ultra Heavy 10-12 years + 133.6 lbs / Juniors
(Day 2)
2-12
Afgelopen
Tyler Anderson
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Joseph Jones Gracie Barra Fort Lauderdale
Girls / Grey / 13-15 years Medium Heavy 133.6-143.5 / 13-15 years
(Day 2)
1-9
Afgelopen
Sarah Reed
Gracie Barra Trinity
Marcela Tordin Gracie Barra Doral Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys / Yellow / Juniors Feather 10-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors
(Day 2)
1-7
Afgelopen
Gabriel Dantas
Gracie Barra - Hallandale Beach
David Yi GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Gewonnen via Overgave
Boys/girls 10 years up to 80 lbs grey
(Day 2)
2-7
Afgelopen
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Gewonnen via Punten
Luca Carvalho Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Boys / Yellow / Juniors Feather 10-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors
(Day 2)
1-6
Afgelopen
Lukas Vasara
Gracie Barra Clermont
Eduardo Watfe Filho Gracie Barra Boca Raton Gewonnen via Punten
Boys / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Day 2)
2-10
Afgelopen
David Marrero
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Mateo Martinez Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Boys / Orange / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Day 2)
1-10
Afgelopen
Joshua Bartolazo
Gracie Barra Clearwater
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Roberto Cuartero IV Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Girls / Green / 13-15 years Middle 125.1-133.5 lbs / 13-15 years
(Day 2)
1-11
Afgelopen
ELIZABETH STURGEON
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Keanna Klay Gracie Barra Georgia Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Day 2)
2-11
Afgelopen
Geoffrey Perro
Gracie Barra Trinity
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
David Marrero GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Boys / Yellow / Juniors Feather 10-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors
(Day 2)
1-8
Afgelopen
Eduardo Watfe Filho
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
David Yi GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Male / Blue / Adult / 141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Day 2)
2-13
Afgelopen
Justin Acevedo
Gracie Barra Clermont
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Richard Cordova Gracie Barra Aventura, FL