Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids (Girls) / Grey / - 75 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Elysia Dominelli
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Avery Woodruff Gracie Barra White Rock Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 62 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
11
Afgelopen
Eliot Reimer
Gracie barra Langley
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Colton Cheng Gracie Barra Burnaby
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
12
Afgelopen
Elijah Garay-Alvarez
Gracie barra Langley
Pedro Menezes Gracie Barra Burnaby Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
13
Afgelopen
Sebastien Suarez
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Cyrus Zamani Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 68 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
16
Afgelopen
Noah Avelar
Gracie barra Langley
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Charlie Hoyda Gracie Barra White Rock
Kids (Girls) / Yellow / - 82 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
17
Afgelopen
Julianna Mahjour
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dylan Kim Gracie Barra Vancouver
Kids (Girls) / Grey / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
14
Afgelopen
Roberta Pinto
Gracie barra Langley
Rebecca Hevia Gracie Barra Burnaby Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 55 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Mason Zhang
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Bowen Clarke Gracie Barra Delta Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
2-11
Afgelopen
Raphael Cumpio
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Jack Cameron Gracie Barra White Rock Gewonnen via Punten - 02:40
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 115 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
Lyriq was switched for matchmaking and will NOT need to make weight
—
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Lyriq-Ocean Nicholson
Gracie Barra Surrey
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Roman Pabla Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Kids (Girls) / White / - 75 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
19
Afgelopen
Avery Atkinson
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Evelyn Foley Gracie Barra North Vancouver Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 115 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
19
Afgelopen
Elliot Parkinson
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
Magno Silva Gracie Barra Vancouver
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 75 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
18
Afgelopen
Angus Van Walleghem
Gracie Barra Delta
Maxwell Doroschuk Gracie Barra Vancouver Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 75 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
10
Afgelopen
GUILHERME (GEE) GUALBERTO
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Austin Green Gracie Barra White Rock
Kids (Boys) / White / - 157 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Joshua Baisi
Gracie Barra Delta
Jacob Hill Gracie Barra Delta Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 55 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Mason Zhang
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Bowen Clarke Gracie Barra Delta Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
14
Afgelopen
Sebastian Staykov
Gracie Barra Port Coquitlam
Pedro Menezes Gracie Barra Burnaby Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
21
Afgelopen
Everth Castro Godinez
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Gianni Palmer Gracie Barra Port Coquitlam
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Declan Ryan
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Boris Chernenko Gracie Barra Kitsilano Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:49
Kids (Girls) / Yellow / - 82 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
18
Afgelopen
Sarah Zhan Santos
Gracie barra Langley
Dylan Kim Gracie Barra Vancouver Gewonnen via Punten
Kids (Girls) / Yellow / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
18
Afgelopen
Kirby Gabriel-Yu
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Tia Wan Gracie Barra Vancouver Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Kids (Girls) / White / - 75 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Kaylee Lajeunesse
Gracie Barra White Rock
Gewonnen via Walkover
Emma Castro Godinez Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 68 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
15
Afgelopen
Ryan Low
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Felipe Pinto Gracie barra Langley
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 115 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
Lyriq was switched for matchmaking and will NOT need to make weight
—
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Thiago Green Da Silva
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Roman Pabla Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Kids (Girls) / Grey / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
15
Afgelopen
Rhea Bhatti
Gracie barra Langley
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Roberta Pinto Gracie barra Langley
Kids (Girls) / Grey / - 75 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Marisa Tarrant
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Arezou Zamani Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 68 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
22
Afgelopen
Carmen Hardie
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
RJ Moshfeghi Gracie Barra Vancouver Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 68 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Vihaan Puvvula
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Gil Varon Gracie Barra Delta Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 115 Pounds / Juniors:10-11-12 years
(Day 1)
20
Afgelopen
Elliot Parkinson
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Lochlan Ryan Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Kids (Girls) / Yellow / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
19
Afgelopen
Kirby Gabriel-Yu
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Tia Wan Gracie Barra Vancouver Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / - 75 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
19
Afgelopen
Luca Casas-Cordero
Gracie Barra Delta
Maxwell Doroschuk Gracie Barra Vancouver Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Kids (Girls) / White / - 75 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
21
Afgelopen
Evelyn Foley
Gracie Barra North Vancouver
Kaylee Lajeunesse Gracie Barra White Rock Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00