Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
20
Afgelopen
Sophia Calderon
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Mikaela Perez Gracie Barra Whittier
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-19
Afgelopen
Andrew Romero
Gracie Barra Downey
Elijah Arispe Gracie Barra Chino Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
21
Afgelopen
Kate Pyo
Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Pilot Ho Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
25
Afgelopen
Chloe Garcia
Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adalin Millunzi Gracie Barra Chino
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-20
Afgelopen
Ian Mcguckin
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Nathan Nguyen Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
19
Afgelopen
Mckenzi Kerns
Gracie Barra San Diego
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Alexis Brown Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
24
Afgelopen
Ripley Wu
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Fatemah Alshatti Gracie Barra HQ irvine Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
22
Afgelopen
Janelle Menjivar
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Anastasia Parazoo Gracie Barra Corona
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
26
Afgelopen
Bailey Goit
Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Elizabeth Baek Gracie Barra Yorba Linda Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-18
Afgelopen
Elias Moreno
Gracie Barra Glendale
Eckasha Carungcong Gracie Barra Northridge Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-22
Afgelopen
Greg Quezada
Gracie Barra Corona
Nicco Discuillo Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-23
Afgelopen
Zachary Lim
Gracie Barra Diamond Bar
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Tanner Olsen
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-21
Afgelopen
Johnnie Martinez
Gracie Barra West Covina
Gewonnen via Punten
Troy DeWitt Gracie Barra Corona
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
27
Afgelopen
Evangeline Porro
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Mila Cruz Gracie Barra Simi Valley Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
28
Afgelopen
Caterina Cabral
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Payton Tande Gracie Barra Simi Valley Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
29
Afgelopen
Nathan J Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Upland
ISAAC PANGGAT Gracie Barra Northridge Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
18
Afgelopen
Sena Tang
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kingston Hopps Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Heavy 7-8 years 80-87 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
23
Afgelopen
Kylie Jett
Gracie Barra Upland
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maisey Floyd Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-24
Afgelopen
Mateo Hernandez
Gracie Barra Corona
Keaton Tande Gracie Barra Simi Valley Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
31
Afgelopen
Aly Swanson
Gracie Barra Garden Grove
Maci Paulli Gracie Barra Upland Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
21
Afgelopen
Joaquin Ramos
Gracie Barra Downey
Jaymin Pena Gracie Barra Lake Elsinore Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Super Heavy 7-8 years 87.1-93.5 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
12
Afgelopen
Owen Barrell
Gracie Barra Lake Elsinore
Gavin Gutierrez Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-25
Afgelopen
Christian Guillermo
Gracie Barra West Covina
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Caleb Cockroft Gracie Barra Chino
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Medium Heavy 7-8 years 73.6-80 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
34
Afgelopen
Gavin Neel
Gracie Barra Corona
Triston Moura Gracie Barra San Clemente Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
19
Afgelopen
Jordan Bravo
Gracie Barra Whittier
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kingston Hopps Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-26
Afgelopen
Maximus Gonzales
Gracie Barra Whittier
Jaydon Beaty Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:10
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
26
Afgelopen
Isabella Wu
Gracie Barra Chino
April Olivo Gracie Barra Corona Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
2-27
Afgelopen
Brandon Phan
Gracie Barra Whittier
Canaan Hornbrook Gracie Barra Simi Valley Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Heavy 7-8 years 80-87 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
24
Afgelopen
Kylie Jett
Gracie Barra Upland
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Maisey Floyd Gracie Barra West Lancaster
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
22
Afgelopen
Omar Martinez
Gracie Barra West Covina
Gewonnen via Overgave
Joaquin Ramos Gracie Barra Downey
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
30
Afgelopen
Samuel Guerrero
Gracie Barra Whittier
ISAAC PANGGAT Gracie Barra Northridge Gewonnen via Punten - 01:52
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(IRVINE WINTER CUP )
27
Afgelopen
Maya Dormitorio
Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Isabella Wu Gracie Barra Chino