Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / 154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 1)
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / 141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Day 1)
Female / Purple / Adult / 175 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Boys / Grey / Juniors Medium Heavy / Juniors
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jayland Coleman
Gracie Barra Bothell
Kaiden Stein Gracie Barra Bothell Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys/Girls Tiny Champs Feather White Belt
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Finleigh Madeleine Butler
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Ozzie Ngotel Gracie Barra Tacoma Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Feather / Lil Champs 1
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Ethan Park
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Diwa Panlasigui GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey
Boys/Girls Tiny Champs Feather White Belt
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Nolan Hall
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Kekoa Toyooka Gracie Barra Tacoma Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Maddock Masutani
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Cassius Hamilton GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light / Lil Champs 1
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
ANDRE LAURINE
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Nicholas Tu Gracie Barra Kitsilano Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light / Lil Champs 1
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Rai Quinata
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Coen Cruz Gracie Barra Tacoma Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Feather / Lil Champs 1
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Naomi Fan-antos
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Diwa Panlasigui GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys/Girls Tiny Champs Feather White Belt
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Ozzie Ngotel
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kekoa Toyooka Gracie Barra Tacoma
Boys/Girls Grey Lil Champs 1 Light
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Zee Nelson
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Oliver Ford Gracie Barra Issaquah
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Logan Chung
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Cassius Hamilton GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light / Lil Champs 1
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Nicholas Tu
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Coen Cruz Gracie Barra Tacoma Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Feather / Lil Champs 1
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Ethan Park
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Diwa Panlasigui GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey
Boys/Girls Grey Lil Champs 1 Light
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Caleb Lyons
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Oliver Ford Gracie Barra Issaquah
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
7
Afgelopen
Elijah Feduff
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Jarrod Butler Jr. Gracie Barra Federal Way Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys/Girls LC2 Feather white
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Caleb San Agustin
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Macy Dominguez Gracie Barra Tacoma
Boys/Girls Grey Lil Champs 1 Light
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Zee Nelson
Gracie Barra Bellevue
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Caleb Lyons Gracie Barra Issaquah
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
6
Afgelopen
Maddock Masutani
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Logan Chung Gracie Barra Federal Way Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
8
Afgelopen
Ryli Ing
Gracie Barra Kirkland
Michie Ngotel Gracie Barra Tacoma Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Medium Heavy / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Faith Jordan
Gracie Barra Seattle
Livi Morton GRACIE BARRA SEATTLE- Professor Lindsey Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
11
Afgelopen
Ryker Bruns
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Gavin Grizzel Gracie Barra Bellevue
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Heavy / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Khaleal Jenkins
Gracie Barra Seattle
Liam Halfacre Gracie Barra Federal Way Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Medium Heavy / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Madilyn De Vera
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gewonnen via Overgave
Faith Jordan Gracie Barra Seattle
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
9
Afgelopen
RyleeAnne Jugarap
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ryli Ing Gracie Barra Kirkland
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Super Heavy / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Cage Sparks
Gracie Barra Bothell
Kainoa Toyooka Gracie Barra Tacoma Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Boys / White / Juniors Light Feather / Juniors
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Matthew Kyi
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Benjamin Tu Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle / Lil Champs 2
(Day 1)
12
Afgelopen
Patton Blankenship
Gracie Barra Bothell
Olyn Nelson Gracie Barra Bellevue Gewonnen via Overgave
Boys / Yellow / Juniors Rooster / Juniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Jase Macatangay
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Miles Mendelson-Delage Gracie Barra Seattle
Girls / Yellow / Juniors Medium Heavy / Juniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Lily Williams
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Zachara Montenegro Gracie Barra Bellevue Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45