Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 40,3 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-19
終了
Laura Overton
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Keira Jones Summit Grappling Academy Won by points - 04:00
Male Absolute Gi / Yellow/Orange/Green / Teen / +56.5 kg Openweight (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-22
終了
Dominic Burgess
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Submission - 01:38
Oliver Fisher GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-23
終了
Harry Brook
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Submission - 01:05
Sulayman Ahmed Gracie Barra Birmingham
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / +73 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-22
終了
Krisztian Suranyi
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 01:14
Thomas Hall Gracie Barra Barnsley
Boys Gi / White / Teens / 13-15 years / 69 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-22
終了
Harrison King
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Won by Submission - 00:45
Hamza Ahmed Gracie Barra Birmingham
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 40,3 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-25
終了
Maisie Meban
Summit Grappling Academy
Amaya-Nusaybah Salat GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by Submission - 00:21
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 40,3 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-21
終了
Thomas Garner
Gbm
Won by Submission - 00:39
Tristan Eve Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 65 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-21
終了
Alex Yoxall
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Won by Submission - 00:50
Lincoln Triggs Summit Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 45,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-18
終了
Joseph Watson
Arthur Rozentals Alento BJJ Telford Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 60,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-23
終了
Lacey Hodgkins
Gracie Barra Halesowen
Won by points - 04:00
Maryam Azeem Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 48,3 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-26
終了
Milosh Kania
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Arthur Figueira Summit Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / +73 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-23
終了
Owain Humphreys
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 04:00
Krisztian Suranyi Gracie Barra Warrington
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-23
終了
Tomasz Sołtysiak
Gracie Barra Warrington
Evan Duncan Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Decision - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-24
終了
Abdul Ghani
Gracie Barra Bradford
Harry Brook Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 01:23
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-21
終了
Daria Tingan
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Emile Gabalyte Gracie Barra Leicester Won by Submission - 02:03
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-23
終了
Esme Roberts
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 00:45
Sydney Purchase Alento BJJ Telford
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-24
終了
Iryan Brooks
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by Submission - 00:37
Tomasz Sołtysiak Gracie Barra Warrington
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 52,5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-25
終了
Leyla Boxall
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Peyton Walton Gracie Barra Warrington Won by Submission - 02:30
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-22
終了
Summer Roberts
Summit Grappling Academy
Emile Gabalyte Gracie Barra Leicester Won by Submission - 01:34
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-25
終了
Evan Duncan
Gracie Barra Bradford
Iryan Brooks GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by Submission - 03:31
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-26
終了
Jacob Noad
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Jake Morgan Gracie Barra Rugby Won by Submission - 02:42
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 2 / 11-12 years / 48,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-24
終了
Emile Gabalyte
Gracie Barra Leicester
Esme Roberts Gracie Barra Warrington Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-27
終了
Jayden Mahey
Summit Grappling Academy
Fletcher Heaney Gbm Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teens / 13-15 years / 56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-28
終了
Jake Morgan
Gracie Barra Rugby
Won by Submission - 03:25
Fletcher Heaney Gbm
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-24
終了
Barbara Pellegrino
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Alanna Pritchard Summit Grappling Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-25
終了
Shirley Tung
Summit Grappling Academy
Emma Grocock Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 00:37
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-27
終了
Robert Wilde
Won by Submission - 04:56
Cierien Hughes Gracie Barra Warrington
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-24
終了
Ronis Xholi
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Won by Submission - 01:10
Liam Wright Gracie Barra Leicester
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-27
終了
James Wilson
Gracie Barra Horwich
Lewis Mort Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / 82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-29
終了
Victor Estima
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by Submission - 03:58
David Wosman Gracie Barra Rugby
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-28
終了
SOHEIB MATOUK
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by Submission - 00:51
Henry Moss Gracie Barra Neepsend, Sheffield
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-25
終了
Pedro Dinis
Gracie Barra Leicester
Won by Decision - 05:00
David Maher Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy