Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-26
終了
Hadlee Davis
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Makenzie Nieves Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 01:40
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 67 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
6-26
終了
Ellis Lacey
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by points - 03:00
Grant Hartnett Gracie Barra Arcadia
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 73.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-30
終了
Merritt Kanouse
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Cole Aguirre Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-27
終了
ETHAN LONGORIA
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Brandt Clark Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 67 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
5-31
終了
Tanesha Badhmaraj
Gracie Barra Peoria
Zoey Powell Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 02:20
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 80 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
6-29
終了
Cru Rogers
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 00:20
Derek Bentley Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 60 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-27
終了
Ezra Romaker
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Ashton Biggs Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 93.5 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-31
終了
Zoey Brooks
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Heiress Simmons Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-27
終了
Anna Greer
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Faby Garcia Gracie Barra East Mesa Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 73.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-31
終了
Victor Rivera
Gracie Barra Avondale
Won by Submission - 01:58
Jaxon Diamond Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / +93.6 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-30
終了
Rylee Mahusay
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Mahealani Wilson Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Submission - 00:44
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 80 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
6-31
終了
Jameson McFeely
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Maxwell Martin Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 87 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-32
終了
Mason Noble
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Saul Barfuss Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 73.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-17
終了
Maximus Horta
Gracie Barra Avondale
Won by Submission - 00:18
Dominic Hernandez Gracie Barra East Mesa
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 67 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-28
終了
Emma Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 00:44
Penelope Spath Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 60 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
5-34
終了
Tessa Dickerson
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Grace Laurence Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-28
終了
Ryleigh Nichols
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points - 03:00
Desenia Siordia Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 73.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-32
終了
Cole Aguirre
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Shay Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / +106.6 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-35
終了
Melanie Romero
Gracie Barra Avondale
Paityn Harris Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 100 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-34
終了
Max Rodenburg
Gracie Barra Chandler
Ronan Cichon Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 93.5 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-32
終了
Kylie Acosta
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Zoey Brooks Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-29
終了
Makenzie Nieves
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 00:39
Faby Garcia Gracie Barra East Mesa
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 67 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
5-32
終了
Sophie Oberg
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 03:00
Tanesha Badhmaraj Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 93.5 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-35
終了
Lisian Basha
Gracie Barra Peoria
Jayden Rodriguez Gracie Barra Avondale Won by Submission - 00:45
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 53 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-30
終了
Ryleigh Nichols
Gracie Barra Peoria
Carlie Adams Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 01:23
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / +106.6 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-34
終了
Jonah Lawrence 3rd
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by Submission - 00:18
Tuhinanshu Tripathi Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 106.5 lbs (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-37
終了
Oliver Barnes
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 01:41
Jack Duncan Gracie Barra Peoria
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / +106.6 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-36
終了
Suavai Taufete'e
Gracie Barra Avondale
Faaolaina Avegalio Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 73.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-33
終了
Jaxon Diamond
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:16
Blake Shay Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 87 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-33
終了
Siaosi Taufete'e
Gracie Barra Avondale
Saul Barfuss Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 00:21
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / 93.5 lbs (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-36
終了
Brecken Poovey
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:13
Lisian Basha Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys Gi / White / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / 73.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-18
終了
Alexander Horta
Gracie Barra Avondale
Maximus Horta Gracie Barra Avondale Won by Submission - 02:58