Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 lbs / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
1-23
終了
Maci Paulli
Gracie Barra Upland
Won by points - 04:00
Sadie Matthews Gracie Barra Oceanside
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
6-24
終了
Midas Saulsbury
Gracie Barra Oceanside
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Ortiz Gracie Barra Upland
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
8-28
終了
Landon Rigali
Gracie Barra Newport Beach
Samuel Rose Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Won by Submission - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
10-19
終了
Camila Varela
Gracie Barra Downey
Dhalayla Nguyen Gracie Barra Northridge Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
5-21
終了
Aaron Thompson
Gracie Barra Northridge
Nathaniel Alonzo Gracie Barra Simi Valley Won by Submission - 03:10
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
3-26
終了
Matthew Chao
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Nikolas Patrick Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
10-15
終了
Layne Matic
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Claire Chang Gracie Barra Northridge Won by Submission - 00:54
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
9-25
終了
Jaxon Andrews
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Lev Dubrovin Gracie Barra HQ irvine Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
8-27
終了
Cade Battles
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by Submission - 01:33
Clint Berwanger Gracie Barra Redondo Beach
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
2-24
終了
Nicco Discuillo
Won by Submission - 00:59
Nicolas Skorczewski Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6-100 lbs / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
6-21
終了
Benjamin Ortega
Gracie Barra Chino
Cade Kanahele Gracie Barra Dana Point Won by Submission - 00:28
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
4-25
終了
Emily Sherman
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by Submission - 00:09
Cameron Felix Gracie Barra Long Beach
Boys / Grey / Junios 1 Medium Heavy 9-10 years 87.1 to 93.5 / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
1-20
終了
Taran Singh
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Dominic Calderon Gracie Barra Simi Valley Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Ultra Heavy 9-10 years above 106.6 lbs / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
7-23
終了
Abraham Ortega
Gracie Barra Chino
Won by Submission - 01:33
Achilles Silva Gracie Barra Chino
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
5-26
終了
Aynsley Horgan
Gracie Barra Upland
Won by points - 03:00
Grace Kuttler Gracie Barra Dana Point
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
10-21
終了
Sahara Wells
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Dhalayla Nguyen Gracie Barra Northridge Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
8-29
終了
Sergio Chavez
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:02
Elias Adkins Gracie Barra San Clemente
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
6-23
終了
Kyle Hoang
Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Liam Matic Gracie Barra HQ irvine Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 lbs / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
2-27
終了
Gianna Tompkins
Gracie Barra San Clemente
Won by Decision - 04:00
Genevieve Morse Gracie Barra San Clemente
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
3-24
終了
Joey Gonzalez
Gracie Barra West Covina
Paul Severino Gracie Barra Garden Grove Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Medium Heavy 9-10 years 87.1 to 93.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
7-25
終了
Cicilia Hernandez
Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
Won by Submission - 03:10
Adara Gonzalez Gracie Barra Glendale
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
4-26
終了
Tracey Mehr
Gracie Barra Long Beach
Emily Sherman Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by Submission - 02:40
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
9-26
終了
Kallen Neilson
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Taiki Kanatsu Gracie Barra Upland Won by Submission - 01:20
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
5-20
終了
Eli Castillo
Gracie Barra Downey
Ty Pham GRACIE BARRA SANTA BARBARA Won by points - 01:02
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 lbs / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
1-24
終了
Meelah Moreno
Gracie Barra Upland
Won by points - 04:00
Maci Paulli Gracie Barra Upland
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
10-16
終了
Claire Chang
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Submission - 02:38
Selena Valencia Gracie Barra West Covina
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
5-24
終了
Nathaniel Alonzo
Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Matthew Munoz Gracie Barra Long Beach Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
9-30
終了
Jake Nicholson
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Grant Horgan Gracie Barra Upland Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
3-25
終了
Maddox Obnillas
Gracie Barra Upland
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Martensen Gracie Barra Oceanside
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Medium Heavy 7-8 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
4-27
終了
Kate Pyo
Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
Won by points - 03:00
Camila Lara Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Sunday)
2-30
終了
Adam Henderson
Gracie Barra Chino
Won by Submission - 00:43
Eli Siempre Gracie Barra Glendale
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Rooster 9-10 years up to 60 / Juniors 1
(Sunday)
6-25
終了
Liam Matic
Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Won by points - 04:00
Midas Saulsbury Gracie Barra Oceanside