Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
2-18
終了
Stephen Sam-Bodden
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 03:00
Holden Kaplan Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
17
終了
Simon Niskanen
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:49
Hudson Pollard Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
1-18
終了
Daliah Tarango
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by points - 03:00
Skylar Murray Gracie Barra San Diego
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
18
終了
Isa Perez-Lopez
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Evan Herrman Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 03:21
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Ultra Heavy 7-8 years above 93.6 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
1-27
終了
Kamerynn Medlicott
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 03:00
Amelia Ewing GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-19
終了
Murray Johnson
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 00:26
Malosi Sotoa Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
14
終了
Luke Fidler
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxson Tincher Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-20
終了
Murray Johnson
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 03:00
Elliott Niskanen Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
1-19
終了
Daliah Tarango
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by points - 03:00
Skylar Murray Gracie Barra San Diego
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-22
終了
Zurius Romero
Gracie Barra Tucson
Finley Niskanen Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Submission - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
22
終了
Lilien Lee
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Won by points - 03:00
Elise Stutzer Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Ultra Heavy 9-10 years above 106.6 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-25
終了
Kellin Rogers
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Adrain Salazar Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
1-21
終了
Nico Thill
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Garrett Core Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
19
終了
Rylen Stutzer
Gracie Barra Peoria
Isa Perez-Lopez Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Submission - 01:07
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
20
終了
Dylan Dinh
Gracie Barra Chandler
Hudson Pollard Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 00:46
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-21
終了
Malosi Sotoa
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 03:00
Elliott Niskanen Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Ultra Heavy 7-8 years above 93.6 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
1-28
終了
Kamerynn Medlicott
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 03:00
Amelia Ewing GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
21
終了
Simon Niskanen
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Evan Herrman Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 00:25
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
24
終了
Mia Magdziarz
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Theresa Hensley Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Submission - 01:13
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
1-24
終了
Kiara Bessett
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Duncan Gracie Barra Arcadia
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-23
終了
Zurius Romero
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by points - 04:00
Finley Niskanen Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
23
終了
Lilien Lee
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Naomi Hensley Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Submission - 02:56
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
1-22
終了
Nico Thill
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Garrett Core Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Ultra Heavy 9-10 years above 106.6 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-26
終了
Kellin Rogers
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Phoenix Ochoa Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
26
終了
Naomi Hensley
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Theresa Hensley Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by points
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
25
終了
Elise Stutzer
Gracie Barra Peoria
Mia Magdziarz Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 02:15
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(Saturday)
1-25
終了
Kiara Bessett
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Duncan Gracie Barra Arcadia
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Heavy 9-10 years 93.6 to 100 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-28
終了
Anna Alvarenga
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Naomi Ronning Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 00:17
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Ultra Heavy 9-10 years above 106.6 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-27
終了
Adrain Salazar
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Phoenix Ochoa Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
28
終了
Wyatt Richardson
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by Submission - 03:55
Wyatt Core Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-24
終了
Zurius Romero
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by points - 04:00
Finley Niskanen Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Middle 9-10 years 80.1 to 87 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
1-31
終了
Abigail Patton
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Teaghan Harley Gracie Barra Peoria