Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Medium Heavy 5-6 years 62.1-69 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-12
Finito
Liam Martin
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 02:00
Cru Jones Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Medium Heavy 7-8 years 73.6-80 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-14
Finito
Andre Souza
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Sanchez Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-12
Finito
Jason Welch
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Levi Evertson Gracie Barra Roswell Won by Submission - 01:04
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-10
Finito
Eros Reyes - Tetreault
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by points - 02:00
Thomas Tran Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Middle 5-6 years 55.6-62 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-10
Finito
Carter McClain
Gracie Barra Roswell
Arman Mkhitarian Gracie Barra Albuquerque Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-7
Finito
Santana Sanchez-Soto
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 02:00
Augustyn Przyojski Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-17
Finito
Haylanah Curley
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by Submission - 02:16
Quincy Yanez Gracie Barra New Mexico
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Light Feather 5-6 years old up to 42 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-7
Finito
Mordecai Pinon Williams
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by points - 02:00
Abel Griego Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-11
Finito
Colton Stillens
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 02:00
Mateo Garcia Gracie Barra New Mexico
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Medium Heavy 5-6 years 62.1-69 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-13
Finito
Liam Martin
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Cru Jones Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by Decision - 02:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Ultra Heavy 7-8 years above 93.6 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-19
Finito
Louis Pennington
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Spitz Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-11
Finito
Nicholas Butuc
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Thomas Tran Gracie Barra Albuquerque Won by points - 02:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-13
Finito
Jason Welch
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Salome Sanchez-Soto Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 1 Middle 5-6 years 55.6-62 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-11
Finito
Carter McClain
Gracie Barra Roswell
Arman Mkhitarian Gracie Barra Albuquerque Won by points - 02:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Feather 5-6 years old 42.1-48.50lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-12
Finito
James Bell
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Eros Reyes - Tetreault Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by points - 02:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-22
Finito
Jaxson Lawrence
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Maximus Munoz Gracie Barra Los Lunas Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-15
Finito
Isaiah Hernandez
Gracie Barra Roswell
Karter DeFrees Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Medium Heavy 5-6 years 62.1-69 lbs / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-14
Finito
Liam Martin
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 02:00
Cru Jones Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1-73.5 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-13
Finito
Keith Williams
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Yamir Aguilar Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by Submission - 02:35
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Ultra Heavy 7-8 years above 93.6 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-20
Finito
Louis Pennington
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Spitz Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-15
Finito
Reina Sanchez
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Emma Chandler Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Light Feather 7-8 years up to 53 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-14
Finito
Levi Evertson
Gracie Barra Roswell
Won by Submission - 02:39
Salome Sanchez-Soto Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Girls / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-16
Finito
Aryssa Smith
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Ava Denson Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by Submission - 02:26
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1-73.5 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-14
Finito
Gunner Ashby
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 03:00
Jose Ortega Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 1 Light 5-6 years 48.6-55.5 / Lil Champs 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-10
Finito
Timoteo Coughenour
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by points - 02:00
Jacob J Benitez Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Light 7-8 years 60.1-67 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-23
Finito
Jaxson Lawrence
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Maximus Munoz Gracie Barra Los Lunas Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1-73.5 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-15
Finito
Jaxon Lane
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Wesley Bazinet Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by Submission - 00:45
Boys / White / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
1-16
Finito
Isaiah Hernandez
Gracie Barra Roswell
Khrystopher Williams Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Heavy 7-8 years 80.1-87 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-25
Finito
Izaiah Baca
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by Submission - 02:45
Grey Goddard Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Girls / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Feather 7-8 years 53.1-60 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
2-19
Finito
Diem Sanchez
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Taisley Householder Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Lil Champs 2 Middle 7-8 years 67.1-73.5 lbs / Lil Champs 2
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
4-16
Finito
Daniel Lujan
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Caygan Brock Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(COMPNET New Mexico Summer CUP )
3-28
Finito
Harmony Lopez
Gracie Barra Roswell
Won by points - 03:00
Paige Merchant Gracie Barra Roswell